A.
u
"P
- ^Sl^S
D
1 i
KT
IN
REDAKTIEJ. L. van D;jk
Verschijnt wekelijks
'A
T)
TTT T
i.v
APC-ZILViSHHBi
EUWEN;
6 oktober 1971.
37e .lofgang - No. 8.
Rood Wit A 3-AFC 45 CSV Dindua-AFC(zat)
AFC 4-WGA 4 8-2? UD-AFC(vet)
PROGRAMS 16 +"l7 OKTOBERs
AFC 2-JOS 2j Meteoor 2-AFC 3
UITSLAGEN ZATERDAG, 2 OKTOBER;
Brandweer-AFC 3-0AFC 2-Brandweer 2 1-5? APC 3-ADE 2 1-2:
1-2 5 PUPILLEN; ill-OTO-OJ AP-RAP 2 4-1; A3-AKVJ 2 3-0? Rivalen3-/4 1-1? RAP 3-A5 0-0?
ODIV 2-A6 8-1; A7~Bl.Wit 4 1-3? A8-RAP 4 2-0? A9-Bl.Wit 5 0-2? AlO-Arsenal 6 0-1?
UITSLAGEN ZONDAGn OKTOBER; Bl-RAP- 2-1.
Hollandia-APC 1-1? BW 2-APC 2 0-1? AFC 3-Zancv.meeuwen 3 5-0; AFC 4-JOS 4 4-2? TDW/C 2-
AFC 5 3..O? RODA'23 4-AFC 6 2-2? Uithoorn 4-AFG 7 2-0? APGS 4-AFC 9 2-]? LOC 5-AFC H 3-3=
AFC 12-Do Heer 7 5-0? JUNIOREN As VDO-AFC 0-1? AFC 2-De Meer 2 2-0; AFC 3-Rood Wit A 3
6-3? AFC 4-RAP 2 2-3; JUNIOREN 3; AFC-üithoorn 3-3? AFC 2-Sp.Zuid 2-2? AFC 3-NEA 2-0?
RODA'23 3-AFC 4 0-0? Sp.Zuid 3*AFC 4 5-2? AFC 5-Lijnden 2 2-3? JUNIOREN Cs AFC-Aiax 0-0;
AFC 3-NFC 3 1-2; AFC 5-VDO 3 1-1? AFC 6-DV/V 4 2-2? AFC 7-DVH /fT^.
PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG. 9 OKTOBEA;
14.00uur AFC-ASC'37 (10) Ie veld
AFC 3 ----- vrij,
15.00unr AFC(vet)-HJ3S(vet) 2e veld
lloOOuto: Gold Star~A2
12„00uur A4~Ahrend3 2, 3e veld
ll.OCuur Aé-JTSU'70 2, 3e veld
O9.3Ou.ur Argonaut 3-A8
lO.OOuur Aristos 4-A10
14.30uur PVWA 2-AFC 2 (l
mr M
:ISM 3-AFC 4 (34) 2e veld
14.0
PUPl LEjT; ll.OCuur Rivalen-Al
lO.OOuur Slotervaaxt 2-A3
ll.OÖuur A5—Sporting Zuid 3
lO.lguur Arsenal 4-^-7
ll.00u.ur Rivalen 5-A9
lO.OOuur Rivaldn-Bl
2e veld
PROGRAMMA ZONDAG, 10 OKTOBER;
AFC 1*3+4 zijn vrij.
AFC 5+7+9+IO zijn vrij.
12.0Chiur Sp.Zuid 5««AFC 8 (313) 2e veld
JUNIOREN As"
lO.OOuur AFC-Gcuzenvold (50l) 3e veld
14.30uur Zeeburgia 4-AFC 3 (527) 2e veld
lO.OOuur MP 4-AFC 5 (532) "2e veld
JUNIOREN 3:
12.00a.ux RKAVIC-AFC (6015e veld
14<,00uur Aalsmeer 2-AFC'"3 (629) Ie veld
14.30uur AFC 5-NFC 5 (631) 2e veld
JUNIOREN Cs
lO.OOuur JOS-AFC (701) 4e veld
lO.OOuur VDO 2-APC 3 (730) 3e veld"
13,15woï Swift 2-AFC 5 (729) 3o veld
I4.00uur St.Pancr. 6-AFC 7 (741) 5e veld
LIGGING TERdËINBN s
KNSMr De Boelelaan(SCA/Ahrends)/ PVWA, Cuderkerkerdijk 175/" Rivalen"Riekerhaven" b/d
Haagweg/ Gold Star"Sloten" Sloterweg/ SlotervaArt idem/ Arsenal, 4e veld AFC/ 'Argonaut
"Sloten" Sloterweg/ Aristos idem/ RKAVIC/ Oranjebaan, Amstelveen/ Sporting Zuid(AFC 6+3),
Ouderkerkerdijk/ DVAV'Spoorzicht" HarmonielaanJ Diemen/ OWO"Middenmeer" Kruislaan b/d
Middenweg/ Zeeburgia, Kruislaan b/d tunnel/ DC(i-"0okmeer" 'Troelstralaan/ RAP, De Boelelaan/
12.00uurRKAVIC 2-AFC 2 (vriendsch.
14,5puur Sp.Zuid 4-AFC 6 (217) 2e veld
12.0Duur AFC 11-Gold Star 7 (422) 2e veld
12.C0uur DVAV 7-AFC 12 (429) Ie veld
l2,G0uur OWO 2-AFC 2 (513) Ie veld
14.30uur DCG 5-AFC 4 (528) 4e veld
H.ÖDuur SLTO-AFC 2 (616) 2e veld
IG.OJuur- AFC 4-SCA 2 (630) 2e veld
lO.OOuur NFC 6-APC 6 (636) 4e veld
14.3puur RODA'23 2-AFC 2 (715) 3e'veld
12»C#uur AFC 4-Abekewalda 3 (728) 3e veld
12.00uur Rood Wit A 3_;jdC 6 (734) 6e veld
14.0 )uur APC 8-St.Mart. 5(744) 3o y(RSS.SHIRTS)
SLT0"0okmoer" Troelstralaan/ Aal:
ime'er,
Sportlaan, Aalsmeer-Zuid/ NFC, Sportlaan, A'Voen/
JOS, 4e veld torr. De Moer "Drieburg" Kruislaar. b/d Weesperzijde/ RODA'23 Noorddammerweg,
Bovenkerk/ TOCBurg.Koot Sportpark" Zijdelweg, Uithoorn/tVERVOLG Z.O.Z.)
I