A.F.C-BULLETIN
-ieï&Zl^x?::
REDAKTIE: J. L. van Dijk
Verschijnt wekelijks
15 september 1971
37e Jaargang No. 5,
PROGRAMMA 25 26 SEPTEMBER; AFC-De Spartaan;
AFC 2-De Spartaan 2f SLTO 2-AFC 3; Arsenal 2-AFC 4; AFC(zat)-ZOB; Ymuiden 3~AFC 2T
UITSLAGEN ZATERDAG, 11 SEPTEMBERs
AFC-Jong Holl. 1-4; Geuzen 3-AFC 3 2-0» AFC 4-AGT 4 7-11 Kampong~AFC(vet) 0-6.
UITSLaGM Z0ÏÜ)AG^2^SEPTM!ffi^
DCG-AFC 2-lf AFC 3-HBC 2 2-15 APC 4-0W0 3 9-3; AFC 5-Zeeburgia 4 1-2; APC 6-Maccabi 2
4-1; APC 7-VDO 5 2-0; APC 8-Vespucci 4 5-8; APC 9-Volew. 5 4-3? Sporting Zd ll-AFC 12 2-6,
JUNIOREN Ag Volew.-AFC 1-2; AFC 3-Meteoor 2 3-0; ZSGO 4-AFC 4 2-9; Neerl. 2-AFC 5 11-0.
JUNIOREN Bs WA 2-AFC 2 0-3; TOS/Actief-AFC 3 2-5; Aalsmeer 3-AFC 4 0-8; AFC 5-Aristos 4
0-4; APC 6-DWG 5 7-2. JUNIOREN C; AFC-SDW 6~Q° RKAVIC 3-APC 2 2-0; EDO 2-AFC 3 3-2;
„FC 4-RAP 2 0-8; .Aalsmeer 2-AFC ,5 5-O; APC 7-DCG 8.4-65 AFC 8-Wilskracht 5 1-3.
PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG. 18 SEPTEMBER;
15.00uur DZS-APC (lö)
H.OOuur APC 3-SFB 2 (?.l) 2e veld
(HES.SHIRTS)
l6.00uur AFC(vet)-Hercules2e veld
lO.OOuur Schinkelhaven-A 2
12.00uur A 4-Bl.Wit
ll.OOuur A 6-AG0W62
lü.OOuur A 8-0sdorp
lO.OOuur AlO-Swift
HIOGRAMA ZONDAG. 18 SEPTEMBER;
14.30uur AFC-OWO (101)
12.00uur DCG 3-AFC 3 (120)
12.00uur VDO 2-AFC 5 (.112Ie veld
APC 7 vrij.
lO.OOuur Wilskracht 3-AFC 9(324) Ie veld
12,00uur De Meer 5-xiFC 11 (422) 2e veld
JUNIOREN Ai
14.30uur AFC-De Spartaan (50l) 3e veld
A 3 vrij.
lO.OOuur APC 5-NFC 5 (533) 5e veld
JUNIOREN 3i
lO.OOuur DWS-AFC (601Ie veld
13.00uur Neerlandia 2-AFC 3 (629) 2e veld
I4.30uur St.Martinus 5-*U?C 6 (636) vriendschappelijk)
JUNIOREN C;
C 1 vrij,
lO.OOuur APC 3-DVH 2 (730) -2e veld
14,00u.ur AFC 2-Eennemerland 2 (14) Ie veld
(HES.SHIRTS)
12.00uur AFC 4-Bl.Wit 2 (34) 2e veld
M^IEFh ll.OOuur Bl,¥it-A 1
ll.OOuur ÏCJV-A 3
ll.OOuur A 5-SCA
09«45uur Sporting Zuid-A 7
09.45uur Sporting Zuid-A 9
lO.OOuur Ahrends-B 1
12.00uur APC 2-Zeeburgia 2 (llê)'
12,00uur Zw.Schapen 2-AFC 4 (127)
lO.OOuur Sporting Zuid 4-APC 6,(217) 2e veld
14,3aiur ZSGO 4-AFC 8 (313) Ie veld
14.3cu.ur zpc 4-APC 10 (322)
14.30uur RKAVIC 8-APC 12 (429) 5e veld
12.00uur APC 2-NPC 2 (5132e veld
14.30uur APC 4-Germaa.n 3 (528) 2e veld
13.15uur APC 2-Ambon (616) 5e veld
B 4 5 zijn vrij.
12.00uur ABC 5-RKAVIC 4 (729) 5e veld
lO.OOuur APC 7-Rapiditas 4 (741Ie veld
12.00uur NPC 2-APC 2 (715) 2e veld
i4.3Ou.1u? Zeeburgia.4-i.PC 4 (728) 3e veld
lO.OOuur APC 6-Rapiditas 2 (734) 5e veld
14,3uuur APC 8-DCG 1.0 (744) 5e veld
LIGGING TERBEIMMi
BI.Wit "Sloten" Sloterweg/ Schinkelhaven "Rielcerhaven" b/d Haagweg/ KBV idem/ Sporting Zd,
Jan Tooroplaan, A'Damse Bos/ AhrendsDe Boelelaan/ DZS, Leeghwaterstraat, Wijdewormer/
DCG "Ookmeer" Troelstralaan/ Zw,Schapen "De Riemen" Rijksstr.weg, Diemen/ VDO, "Burg.
Koot Sportpark" Zijdelweg, Uithoorn/ Sporting- Zd.Oudekerkerdijk a/d Amstel/ ZSGO
"Ookmeer" Troelstralaan/ Wilskracht "Hiddenmeer" Kruislaan 'b/d Middenweg/ ZPC idem/
z.o.z,
■2-
I3S'5-W70
---i—t&tsz: