A.F.C.-BULLETIN
mm
PROGRAMMA 21*22 NOVEMBER;
REDAKTIE: J. L. van Dijk
Verschijnt wekelijks
11 november 1970,
36Jaargang - No.15,
Hollandia-AFC; SDW 2-AFC 2; AFC 3-BBC 2; AFC 4-WA 2; CSV Bindua-AFC(zat) AFC 2-A'Veen 3,
UITSLAGEN ZATERDAG., 7 NOVEMBER; BÖL-APC 0-1; AFC 2-SIZO 2 0-2 AFC 3-Zeebux^a 2 1-5;
BWSV'61 2-AFC 4 7I2I AFC(vet)~Black Devils 2-1, PUPILLEN; A 1-Swift 3-0» Oosterpark-A 2
0-7A 3-RAP 2 4-2; Eland-A 4 2-3; A 5-Swift 3 1-0; Gold Star 3-A 6 2-1; A 7-SCA 3 1-1;
Arsenal-A 8 2-2; B 1-SCA 1-4.
UITSLAGEN ZONDAG/'s NOVEMBER; Zwaluwen Voorui-UAFC 2-1; RKAVIC 2-AFC 2 2-2; AFC 9-
Schellingw. 4 2-3; AFC 11-Gold Star 3 1-10; AFC 12-Pood Wit A 9 4-0. Jl, Ag AFC-
AFC-^jax 2 1-1; AFC 2-Schellingw. 0-2; AFC 3-TDW/Centr. 2 9-0; Aristos 3-AFC 4 2-0;
The Victory 5-APC 5 0-2; AFC 6-RKAVIC 4 af g.Rood Wit A 6-AFC 7 1-3; SCA 3^AFC 9 1-1.
MQGRAJMA ZATERDAG, 14 NOVEMBER^
AFC 1 3 zijn vrij„ 12,0Cuur TIW 3-^AFC 4 (41)
I4.00uur AFC 2-AMVJ 2(vriendsch.) Ie v 15.00u.ur AFC(vet)-Black Devils. 2e veld
PUPILLEN; ll.OOuur RAP-AFC
ÏOeOOuur Rivalen 2-A .3
ll.OOuur KBV 2-A 5
lO.OOuur Ahrends 3-A 7
PROGRAMMA ZONDAG. 15 NOVEMBER;
1403Óuur AFC^ZW (101) (RES.SHIRTS)
12.00uur ÏC1JFC 2-AFC 3 (l2ÏÏT~~"
12o00uur WA. 3-AFC 3 (lil) 2e veld
ll.OOuur? A 2-NSUr70, 2e veld
ll.OOuur A 4-Aristos 2, 3e veld
lO.OOuur A 6-RAP 3, 2e veld
lO.OOuur A 8-Swift 5, 3e veld
lO.OOuur Ahrends-B 1.
12,00uur AFC 2-Zilvermeeuwen 2 (ll6)
12,00uur DJX 2-AFC 4 (l2l)
12.00uur Slot ervaart 2-AFC 6 (217) Ie veld
10,30uur RODAJ23 4-^C 7 (2I8) 2e veld lO.OOuur Argonaut 3-AFC 8 (315)
lO.OOuur AFC 9-NFC 5 (321) 2e vel
14«30uur AFC 11-N3A 3 (325) 3e veld
JUNIOREN A:
12.00uur VDO-AFC (501) 3e veld
A 3 4 zijn vrij,
JUNIOREN Bs
12#00uur AFC-DWS (6013e veld
13,15uur AFC 3-Aristos 3 (629) 3e v.
B 5 - vrij,
JUNIOREN Cs
12*00uur AFC-DCG (702) 4e veld
14.30uur AFC IO-CTO'70 4 (322) 2e veld
lO.OOuur AFC 12-Rivalen 7 (432) 3e veld
lO.OOuur Volewijokers 3-AFC 2 (514) 3e vela
lO.OOuur AFC 5-KBV 3 (525) 4e veld
14.3^ur SDZ 2-AFC 6 (532) Ie veld
lO.OOuur AFC 2-Bl.Vit 3 (614) Ie veld
12«00uur AFC 4-St.Pancr.3(632) 2e v(RES.SHIRTS)
13.15uur AFC 6-Spartaan 4 (638) 2e veld
14.00u.ur DEC-AFC 2 (711) 2e veld
13.15uur AFC 3-BEC 2(728)4e v(RES.SHIRTS) 12.0Quur JHK-AFC 4 (732) Ie veld
12.00uur Wilskracht 4-AFC 5(730") 3e v. AFC 6 7 zijn vrij.
11 „3 Omar SCA 4-AFC 8 (742) 3e veld ll.]_5uur Uithoorn 6-i\FC 9 (743) 2e veld
VBO "Burg.Koot Sportpark" Zijdelweg, Uithoorn/ Be Volewij ckers"Buikslot<-rftanne"
Buiksloterdijk o/h Y/ SDZ, Transformatorweg, ever spoorbaan bij station Sloterdijk/
DEC"Voorland" Middenweg/ JHK"Eendracht" Com.-utshoornstraat/ Wilskracht "Middenmeer"
Kruislaan b/d Middenweg/ SCA, Be Boelelaan/ Uithoorn "Burg.Koot Sportpark" Zijdelweg,
ithoorn, MÏÏ^JM!^^ -2-
tmmem
wmmm
1895-1970