- 4 -
12,
en
-n
ng
n-
Bierman, van Hilst,
Afschrijven bij J. Stokvis, tel.
74 39 o4 b.g.g. 12 31 23.
Zaterdagmiddag I,
v,Manen, Wildeboer, Akkerman, Redde
ring, v.d.Hurk, v.Soomeren, G.Smit,
B.v.d.Bergh, Perton, Pais, v.d.Smagt,
Res. Brand, Sinot, Bakker»
Zaterdagmiddag II»
B.de Boer, v.Weelde,
I»
leensma, Sterman,
N.Kalsbeek, Heijnen, P.Bijl, J. de
Boer, v.d.Voort, Mul, v»d»?en, Fran
ken.
Veteranen,
Spelter, Werner, Stallmann, Kraal,
Hannema, Gerrits, v.d.Voort, Bonkink,
Steensma, Heinemann, Fraenkel, Prent,
Sierhuis, v.Klinken, Bogaart.
Scheidsrechter 3 Van Peperzeel.
Afschrijven vrijdag tussen 4 en 6 uur
op het clubhuis tel. 79 06 17.
JEUGD'.
AFC Jan. Al - A.jax Jun. Al.
12.00 uur 2e veld.
Plantinge, Dik, Eiemersma, Seunke,
Lonnée, van Weasberge, Bouwhuis,
Slaap, Böhne, Reddering, Theeboom.
Res, Los, Loonstijn, Keunen.
Leider de heerGerrits
Bijeen s 11.30 uur AFC.
AFG Jun A 5 - Rivalen Jun. A3.
Stroobach, Kinsbergen, Hendriksen,
Groenenboom, Goedkeop, Rustenburg,
v.d.Elsaker, Jaspers, Peereboom,
Raats, Heesch.
Res.; v.d.Heide, Steenbeek, Witzen-
hausen.
Leider de heer Verwijs.
Bijeen 9.30 uur AFC.
AFC Jun. A6 - Vespuci Jun. A3.
2.30 uur 4e veld.
v.Dijken, Ziegeler, Hoonakker, Kramer,
Kortebein, Dijkhuis, Janus, v.d.Valk,
Ringe, Aarsen, Lubbers.
Res.s Meester, Smit, Limburg.
Leider s de hëer Sierhuis.
Bijeen 2 uur AFC.
ASV Arsenal Jun.A4 - AFC Jun. A8.
11.15 uur 3e veld.
Hertz, Sprenger, Holte, Meulenbelt,
Rayer, Daniels, Stradmeyer, Kamm,
C out onKurdMud
Res.; van Os, Helden, Knijtijzer.
Leider de heer Beek.
Bijeen 10. -i-5 uur ASV Arsenal.
.IC Jun- BI - de Volewijokers Jun. BI.
1.15 uur 3e veld.
v.d.Valk, Slinkert, van Leuven, Slaap,
d'Öllyslagervan Rijn, Zwartepoorte
Lissauer, Peeters, Duys, Vellenga.
Res.Nieuwenhuys
Leider de heer Peeters.
Bijeen s 12.45 uur AFC.
KBV Jun. BI - AFC Jun. B2.
1.15 uur 2e veld.
Susan,, van Haaften, van Smeerdijk,
den Heyer, Coeleman, Fraenkel, Penn,
Baars, Loonstijn, Rustenburg, Koord.
Res. Euwes.
Leider de heer Slinkert.
Bijeen 12.30 uur Citroen Garage.
Rivalen Jun,
BI
FC Jun. B3,
I.15 uur 2e veld.
de Zoete, Kalsbeek, Damman, Uiterniarkt,
Smalhout, de Bast, Jansen, Janus,
Vecht, Heemskerk, Piepers.
Res. s R.C.M.Henneman.
Leider de heer Duys.
Bijeen 3 12.30 uur Citroengarage.
Blauw-Wit Jun. B5 - AFC Jun. B4.
II.30 uur 4e veld.
Montagne, Kelder, Hoefnagel, Drucker,
SweysHendriks, F.Swart, v.d.Voort,
Planting, Verheuvel, Rijkhof.
Res. W.J.Hendriks.
Leider de heer Van der Voort.
Bijeen 11.00 uur Stadion rechts.
AFC Jun. B5 - de Vl.Holl. Jun. BI.
10.00 uur 3e veld.
Groenier, Siliakus, Haan, Kool
naar, Kiemenay, Bijl, Leloux
Wage-
van
Hall, J. Meyer, Speyer, (Groenier zie
ook B6)
Res. Smits.
Leider 3 de heer Geerling.
Bijeen 9.30 uur AFC.
I dag mei
19 mei
14.00 AFC - DCG
AFC 2 - de Spartaan 3, 1e v,
4 AFG 4> B-112, 3e v.
?"nn !5C 5 DJK 2' 2e v.
o'on RKAV 2»E~415 3e v.
Fokke 4 - AFC 9, M-4211e v.
Y-boys 4 - AFC 10, W-428.
Zeeburgia; Kruislaan b/d tunnel
Y.Boys: Leeuwarderweg voorbij D.W.V
Aminco: Sportpark Buitenveldert
A.S.A; Pomunastraat o/h IJ
V.V.A.: Jan van Galenstraat
Hi!
'O