21 juni 2010 88e jaargang nr. 11
AFC Pup D 1 le Divisie A
Sparta R'dam D 1
22
18
0
4
54
75-31
Ajax D 1
22
15
5
2
50
105-37
Feijenoord D 1
22
14
6
2
48
59-17
FC Utrecht D 1
22
14
3
4
48
73-35
AZD 1
22
11
4
7
37
48-36
AFC D 1
22
10
2
10
32
43-40
Spijkenisse D 1
22
9
1
12
28
27-54
ADO Den Haag 1
22
7
4
11
25
34-53
Alphense Boys 1
22
5
4
13
19
26-57
Zeeburgia D 1
22
4
3
15
15
27-63
FC Volendam D 1
22
4
2
16
14
22-76
Spartaan'20 D 1
22
2
2
18
8
20-60
AFC Pup D 6 2e Klas 42
AS'80 D 4
Waterwijk D 4
Diemen D 4
Abcoude D 3
Roda'23 D 4
AFC D6
10 8
10 6
10 5
10 3
10 3
10 0
AFC Pup D 9 3e Klas 54
Batavia '90 D 1
AFC D9
AS'80 D 10
AS "80 D 9
NVCD5
SDOD3
10 5
10 4
10 3
10 1
AFC Pup E 1 Hoofdklasse 2
SDZE 1
Ajax E 1
Pancratius E 1
Haarlem E 1
Volendam E 2
Zeeburgia E 1
Buitenveldert E 1
Legmeervogels 1
AFC E 1
ODIN'59 E 1
De Dijk E 1
DCGE 1
22
21
21
21
21
19
21
21
19
21
21
19
16
15
14
14
11
10
9
8
7
6
6
1
AFC Pup E 7 2e Klas 34
AFCE7
Roda'23 E 5
Pancratius E 6
SDZE 4
NFCE 1
Nieuw Sloten E 2
9
9
9
10
10
9
AFC Pup E 10 4e Klas 40
Blauw Wit E 3
Swift E 4
ASV Arsenal E 3
Roda'23 E 6
AFC E 10
AMVJ E 1
10 8
10 8
10 6
9 2
9 2
10 0
1
2
2
4
6
10
5
5
5
6
9
8
11
11
11
14
14
17
1
1
2
6
6
10
18
12
10
0
16
13
10
4
49
46
44
43
34
31
28
26
22
19
19
4
18
15
10
25
25
20
7
7
0
44-22
35-36
24-41
27-41
11-29
82-23
68-17
45-29
17-54
14-60
14-57
AFC Pup D 2 Hoofdklasse B
Ajax D 4 26 25
AFC D 2 26 18
Haarlem D 2 26 17
DWV Dl 26 14
Kon HFC Dl 26 15
Roda'23 Dl 26 12
Pancratius Dl 26 11
Volendam Dl 26 9
DCG Dl 26 9
Hoofddorp Dl 26 9
OSV Dl 26 9
Blauw Wit Dl 26 9
Legmeervog.Dl 26 3
Nieuw Sloten Dl 26 3
AFC Pup D 3 2e Klas 32
AFC Pup D 7 2e Klas 43
25 43-12 K
20 33-13
32-10
14-27
13-30
6-49
Legmeervog D4
Roda'23 D 5
Zeeburgia D 5
Sp.Martinus D 2
AFC D7
Omniworld D 6
10
10
10
10
10
10
23 54-11 K
17 40-22
45-31
23-28
16-49
11-48
AFC Pup D 10 4e Klas 44
Abcoude D 6 8 6
Weesp D 5 10 5
Buitenboys D 14 9 5
AFC D 10 7 4
Waterwijk D 12 7 3
Geuzen/Midd D 7 9 0
AFC Pup E 2 le Klas 23
81056 K
96-41
72-41
78-48
73-51
59-48
58-58
75-83
47-63
45-69
60-102
32-115
Diemen 2
Roda'23 E 2
SDZE 2
Buitenveldert E 2
Volewijckers E 1
AFC E2
10
9
10
8
10
9
AFC Pup E 4 E 5 2e Klas 31
AFC Pup E 5 8 5 1
AFC Pup E 4 8 5 0
ZSGOAVMS E 1 8 2 3
Blauw Wit E 2 8 2 2
Chabab E 2 8 2 2
AFC Pup E 8 3e Klas 41
27 36-8 K
AGB E 2
CTO*70 E 2
Nieuw West E 1
Legmeervog.E 7
Roda'23 E 7
AFCE8
9
9
10
9
10
9
AFC Pup E 11 4e Klas 37
Swift E 6 10
Swift E 8 10
AFC E 11 10
SDZ E 7 10
NFC E 3 10
SDWE3
6
4
4
3
10 1
1
5
7
7
10
10
13
12
13
14
15
15
20
21
AFC Pup E 13 4e Klas 36
AFC Pup E 14 7e Klas 21
AFC Pup E 16 le Klas 27 Pup F
1)
AFC Pup F 2 le Klas 13
Ajax E 2
10
10
0
0
30
84-8 K
Legmeervog.F 1
9
TABA E 2
10
8
0
2
24
33-26
OSV F 1
9
Diemen E 5
11
6
1
4
19
34-30
Swift F 1
10
Zeeburgia E 7
10
6
0
4
18
45-25
RAP F 1
10
De Dijk E 2
10
4
1
5
13
20-49
AFC F 2
10
WV-HEDW E 3
11
3
3
5
12
26-39
Sp.Martinus F 1
9
AFC E 16
10
1
1
8
4
28-37
Weesp E 3
10
0
0
10
0
14-70
75 182-27
57 84-36
53 106-52
70-56
61-58
49-46
66-60
38-56
68-64
66-66
36-74
40-80
16-95
47
46
40
35
32
31
30
29
28*
12
11 16-128
17
17
14
12
11
10
16
15
12
11
0
16
16
12
9
3
31-19
29-19
33-29
38-51
23-32
33-37
51-29
33-23
23-22
28-25
14-74
22-18
34-27
33-35
31-43
18-38
15 24-15
0 16-19
8 16-22
8 17-25
18
16
9
21
15
13
10
3
41-31
35-31
43-48
34-49
24-42
33-16
21-26
24-30
28-33
21-44
Pancratius E 13
10
8
2
0
26
41-14 K
Nieuw Sloten E8
10
7
0
3
21
50-37
Ouderkerk E 6
10
7
1
2
22
48-28
NFCE 2
10
8
1
3
19
39-23
SDZE 8
10
4
0
6
12
28-26
Roda'23 E 14
9
5
0
4
15
27-41
SDWE 2
10
3
2
5
11
19-31
Eendracht82 E2
8
4
0
4
12
40-25
AFC E 13
10
2
3
5
9
27-32
Buitenveldert E 9
9
4
0
5
12
38-37
Sloterdijk E 4
10
2
0
8
6
15-47
AFC E 14
10
1
1
8
4
17-48
18
13
13
7
6
25-19
26-19
22-23
21-39
8-40
Almere D 1
14
14
0
0
42
67-17
AFC D3
13
9
1
3
28
52-22
CTO'70 D 1
13
8
1
4
25
62-21
AS'80 D 1
12
8
0
4
24
55-20
Fortius D 2
13
3
1
9
10
11-30
JOS/WgrmeerD 1
13
2
2
9
8
24-45
Volendam D 2
14
2
2
10
8
15-78
Vlug en Vaardig 1
12
1
3
8
6
22-75
AFC Pup D 4 en
D 5 2e Klas 35
Nieuw SlotenD3
10
8
0
2
24
30-9
AFC D4
10
7
1
2
22
38-17
AFC D5
10
6
1
3
19
29-19
DWSD4
10
4
0
8
12
23-28
DCG D 3
10
3
1
6
10
21-37
TABA D 2
10
0
1
9
1
20-51
AFC Pup D 8 3e
Klas 46
AFC D8
9
8
1
0
25
31-6
Roda'23 D 7
10
7
1
2
22
31-11
Pancratius D 8
10
4
1
5
13
18-17
Pancratius D 10
10
4
1
5
13
16-19
WV-HEDW 4
10
4
0
6
12
21-24
Geuzen/Midd D 5
9
0
0
9
0
11-51
AFC Pup D 11 4e Klas 37
Jong AalsUnD5
10
9
0
1
27
48-23
Ouderkerk D 5
9
6
1
2
19
37-10
TABA D 4
9
6
0
3
18
31-15
BuitenveldertD5
10
3
1
6
10
36-40
AFC D 11
10
2
0
8
6
15-59
Pancratius D 12
10
1
2
7
5
19-39
AFC Pup E 3 le Klas 21
Diemen E 1
8
8
0
0
24
51-5
AFC E 3
8
6
0
2
18
38-19
RAPE 3
8
4
0
4
12
19-24
RKDESE 1
8
1
1
6
4
17-50
SDZE 3
8
0
1
7
1
14-41
AFC Pup E 6 3e
Klas 46
Badhoevedorp 1
10
6
3
1
21
46-19
AFC E 6
10
6
3
1
21
38-17
Amstelveen E 2
10
6
3
1
21
63-21
Eendracht'82 E 1
10
3
1
6
10
29-47
Pancratius E 7
10
2
1
7
7
27-36
DWS E 3
10
1
1
8
4
10-46
AFC Pup E 9 3e
Klas 43
Ouderkerk E 4
9
7
0
2
21
46-11
Pancratius E 10
9
6
1
2
19
37-21
SDZE 5
10
4
2
4
14
30-38
AFC E 9
10
4
2
4
14
41-55
ZSGOAVMS E 2
8
3
0
5
9
23-39
Sp.Martinus E 5
10
1
1
8
4
17-40
AFC Pup E 12 4e Klas 35
Roda'23 E 8
10
8
1
1
25
55-25
AFC E 12
10
6
1
3
19
42-34
Legmeervog.E 8
10
4
2
4
14
32-31
Amstelveen E 4
10
3
1
6
10
15-37
Nieuw Sloten E 4
10
2
3
5
9
27-29
Badhoevedorp 2
10
2
2
6
8
24-39
AFC Pup E 15 7e Klas 20
DWV E 7
10
8
0
2
24
70-15
Roda'23 E 15
9
6
1
2
19
37-24
Legmeervog. E 13
10
6
0
4
18
41-33
Geuzen/Midd E 8
10
3
1
6
10
21-33
AFCE 15
9
2
1
6
7
19-58
De Dijk E 9
10
2
1
7
7
21-46
AFC Pup F 3 2e Klas 25
Buitenveldert E 4 8
5
0
3
15
31-20
KDOF 1
8
4
1
3
13
22-20
Pancratius F 4
8
4
0
4
12
18-17
AFC F 3
8
2
3
3
9
14-21
Roda'23 F 2
8
2
2
4
8
24-31