1
21 juni 2010 88e jaargang nr. 11
AFC Junioren A 2 3e Divisie A 3e Periode
AFC Junioren A 3 le Klas U
Promotie Competitie Afdeling Jun A 1
AFC 2
7
5
2
0
17
24-9
P
RKDES1
19
4
4
2
43
80-25
Argon- Zwolle
1-1
Argon
2-4 6-3
Zouaven 1
7
5
0
2
15
25-16
DCG 1
17
14
2
1
41*
80-34
Cambuur-Argon
2-5
Zwolle
2-4 5-3
Zeeburgia 1
7
4
2
1
14
20-11
Legmeervogelsl
18
13
0
5
39
85-35
Zwolle-Cambuur
4-2
Cambuur 2-0 4-9
Kolping Boys 1
7
3
2
2
11
22-14
UNA 1
17
11
2
4
35
94-37
EDO 1
7
3
2
2
11
20-16
Kon HFC 1
17
7
4
6
25
58-55
Roda JC- Argon
Argon n.o.
Hollandia 1
7
3
2
2
11
12-9
AFC 1
17
5
7
5
22
43-43
Soest 1
7
3
1
3
10
19-13
Pancratius 3
16
5
4
7
19
39-49
Hellas Sport 1
7
3
1
3
10
17-14
Onze Gezellen 1
19
4
2
13
14
37-89
KFC 1
7
2
3
2
9
12-16
NFC 1
18
3
4
11
12*
37-67
DEM 1
7
1
1
5
4
6-21
ASV Arsenal 1
17
2
4
11
7*
25-66
WSV'30 1
7
0
2
5
2
12-30
DSS 1
17
2
1
14
7
29-107
Purmerend 1
7
0
2
5
2
7-27
AFC Jun B 1 le Divisie A
AFC Jun B 2 2e Divisie A
AFC Jun B 1( zon Hoofdklasse C
Volendam 1
22
16
2
4
50
56-23
K
Omniworld 1
22
17
3
2
54
57-16
K
Hollandia B 1
22
18
2
2
56
104-29
K
FC Zwolle
22
15
3
4
48
67-33
Hollandia 1
22
11
6
5
39
54-37
Waterwijk B 1
22
17
0
5
51
80-16
De Graafschap
22
15
2
5
47
49-29
Ijsselmeervogels 1
22
10
5
7
35
41-26
Zaanlandia B 1
22
14
5
3
47
53-34
Vitesse/AGOVV
22
15
1
6
46
66-25
Elinkwijk 1
22
10
5
7
35
50-46
Diemen B 1
22
14
3
5
45
67-22
Haarlem
22
13
2
7
41
51-33
Quick Boys 1
22
9
6
7
33
63-59
Kon HFC B 1
22
12
3
7
39
56-44
FC Twente 2
22
12
2
8
38
53-44
Argon 1
22
9
5
8
32
39-35
AFCB 1
22
11
3
8
35*
59-67
Ajax 2
22
11
1
10
34
45-56
AFC 2
22
8
4
10
28
34-37
Abcoude B 1
22
6
4
12
22
31-38
AFC 1
22
10
1
11
31
44-39
FC Volendam 2
22
8
4
10
27*
49-52
Buitenveldert B 1
22
6
4
12
22
36-54
Quick'20
22
6
2
14
20
31-65
DCG 1
22
7
5
10
26
36-35
DWVB 1
22
7
0
15
21
38-71
Zeeburgia
22
4
3
15
15
27-50
DWS 1
22
6
5
11
23
34-50
DCG B 1
22
4
3
15
15
30-82
Cambuur
22
3
3
16
12
31-49
D
Houten 1
22
5
3
14
18
28-48
RKDES B 1
22
4
2
16
14
25-88
NEC
22
1
0
21
3
20-94
D
Hellas Sport 1
22
4
5
13
17
24-68
Zouaven B 2
22
4
1
17
13
42-76
AFC Jun B 2 2e Klas 01
AFC Jun B 3 2e Klas 03
VVA/SpartaanBl
12
11
1
0
34
61-16
K
AFC B 3
10 8
2
0
26
29-13
K
Promotiewedstrijden
SDZB
12
8
2
2
26
47-17
RAP B 1
10 6
0
4
18
32-19
AFC B 6-WA/Spartaan B 1
1-5
Buitenboys 2
11
5
1
5
16
24-32
WV-HEDW B 1
9
4
1
4
13
23-21
AFC B 2
12
5
1
6
16
22-28
ZRC/HerenmB 1
9
4
1
4
13
17-19
Chabab B 1
12
4
3
5
15
30-29
Buitenboys B 3
10
3
0
7
9
26-25
Swift B 2
12
4
0
8
11*
22-41
DCG B 2
10
2
0
8
6
9-39
KDOB 1
11
0
0
11
0
7-50
AFC Jun B 4 2e Klas 07
AFC Jun C 1 le Divisie A
AFC Jun C 2 3e Divisie A
Tos Actief B 2
7
5
1
1
16
21-11
K
AZ
24
20
1
3
61
109-22
K
Purmersteijn 1
22
19
1
2
58
83-20
K
DSS B 2
7
5
1
1
16
27-20
Ajax
24
17
4
3
55
92-29
RKAV Volendam 1
22
18
1
3
55
93-28
Sloterdijk B 2
7
4
1
2
13
28-19
FC Twente
24
16
4
4
52
72-36
SVW'27 1
22
14
2
6
44
58-33
Diemen B 4
8
2
1
5
7
30-35
Heerenv/Emmen
24
14
4
6
46
58-27
AFC 2
22
14
1
7
43
57-28
AFC B 4
7
0
0
7
0
15-36
Groningen
24
12
4
8
40
57-34
KFC 1
22
12
2
8
38
43-40
AFC
24
11
5
8
38
60-43
Blauw Wit C 1
22
10
1
11
31
48-47
AFC Jun B 5 3e Klas 13
Omnworld
24
9
6
9
33
42-28
Zeeburgia 2
22
9
2
11
29
42-49
Real Sranang B1
10
9
0
1
27
68-24
K
Elinkwijk
24
10
2
12
32
53-59
DWV 1
22
9
2
11
29
33-43
Legmeervog. B 4
10
9
0
1
27
52-19
FC Zwolle
24
9
4
11
31
34-36
Overbos 1
22
5
5
12
20
27-51
A.S."80 B 6
10
6
0
4
18
42-33
FC Volendam
24
10
1
13
31
46-52
VSV 1
22
3
6
13
15
23-52
AFC B 5
10
3
1
6
10
23-52
Stormvogels
24
4
3
17
15
23-103
VVZ 1
22
3
4
15
13
30-76
Pancratius B 5
10
2
1
7
7
14-37
De Graafschap
24
2
4
18
10
24-97
EDO 1
22
1
3
18
6
20-90
AS'80 B 5
10
0
0
10
0
17-51
Houten
24
1
0
23
3
11-115
AFC Jun C 1 (zon) Hoofdklasse D
AFC Jun C 2 zon le Klas J
AFC Jun C 3 zon) 2e Klas 05
Kon HFC C 1
26
25
0
1
75
119-9
K
DCG C 1
26
21
2
3
65
67-25
K
Sloterdijk C 1
10
6
2
2
20
37-18
K
Purmerend C 1
26
18
2
6
56
115-30
Geuze n/MiddCl
26
17
3
6
54
80-50
Tos Actief C 1
10
5
3
2
18
26-22
OSVC 1
26
18
2
6
56
98-41
Swift C 1
26
14
7
5
49
84-42
AFC C 3
10
5
2
3
17
44-29
Abcoude C 1
26
14
4
8
46
52-39
RAP C 1
26
15
4
7
49
69-46
Jos/Wgrmeer C 2
10
4
2
4
14
39-23
Diemen C 1
26
13
5
8
44
70-48
Omniworld C 2
26
13
7
6
46
70-35
de Meer C 1
10
4
0
6
12
38-42
AS'80 C 1
26
13
2
11
41
64-44
KDOC 1
26
13
4
9
43
53-41
TOG C 1
10
0
3
7
3
24-74
Buitenboys C 1
26
12
3
11
36*
71-53
Pancratius C 2
26
12
6
8
42
59-44
AFC C 1
26
9
3
14
30
44-67
RKDES C 1
26
10
3
13
33
50-66
AFC Jun C 4 zon) 2e Klas 07
Omniworld C 1
26
9
2
15
29
63-70
Legmeervog. C 1
26
10
2
14
32
39-83
DSS C 2
10
10
0
0
30
48-18
K
Hollandia C 1
26
7
7
12
28
27-67
Sp>Martinus C 1
26
9
1
16
25*
47-62
Kon HFC C 3
10
5
1
4
16
41-21
Ouderkerk C 1
26
8
3
15
27
39-77
Roda'23 C 1
26
6
5
15
23
58-76
Pancratius C 3
10
5
1
4
16
19-18
Zeeburgia C 1
26
6
4
16
22
27-86
Kon.HFC C 2
26
6
5
15
23
42-69
Overbos C 2
10
3
3
4
12
19-36
VVA/SpartaanCl
26
5
2
19
17
43-111
Waterwijk C 1
26
5
3
18
18
44-69
Roda'23 C 2
10
2
1
7
7
14-32
Blauw Wit C 1
26
5
1
20
16
35-124
AFCC2
26
3
4
19
13
33-87
AFC C 4
10
2
0
8
6
25-41
AFC Jun C 5 zon 2e Klas 10
AFC Jun C 6 zon) 2e Klas 11
AFC jun C 7 zon) 3e Klas 18
Zeeburgia C 1
10
7
1
2
22
56-14
K
AS'80 C 3
10
10
0
0
30
81-9
K
Abcoude C 5
9
6
2
19
45-25
K
Omniworld C 3
9
5
2
2
17
32-16
Almere C 2
10
8
0
2
24
77-16
AS'80 C 10
10
6
3
19
50-30
Roda'23 C 3
10
5
2
3
17
42-26
Omniworld C 5
10
5
0
5
15
19-46
Buitenboys C 10
8
5
2
16
28-16
AS'80 C 5
10
5
1
4
16
41-27
AFCC6
10
3
1
6
10
22-47
AFC C 7
9
4
4
13
45-31
Amstell.United C2
9
2
1
6
7
18-34
Geuzen/Midd C 3
10
2
0
8
6
18-43
Waterwijk C 9
9
3
5
10
37-38
AFC C 5
10
1
8
4
14-86
Waterwijk C 4
10
1
1
8
4
11-67
Pancratius C 7
9
0
8
1
5-70