.A
21 juni 2010 88e jaargang nr. 11
AFC 7 5e Klas 510
AFC 8 5e Klas 512
Hoofddorp 3
21
13
3
5
42
66-30
SDO 3
22
16
4
2
52
100-36
NFC 3
19
13
1
5
40
65-32
DCG 4
21
13
5
3
43*
62-35
Pancratius 6
20
10
5
5
35
55-42
Parkstad 3
20
11
5
4
38
82-60
RAP 5
21
8
7
6
31
57-42
Swift 10
21
11
2
8
35
82-56
Legmeervogels3
20
8
5
7
29
47-44
WV-HEDW 6
21
10
5
6
35
61-53
RKDES 5
18
7
3
8
24
26-43
Eendracht'82 2
21
10
4
7
34
53-51
RKAV4
20
7
3
10
24
39-63
Portugal Adam 2
22
8
5
9
28*
55-53
KDO 3
19
5
7
7
22
41-50
AFC 8
21
6
6
9
24
43-58
RKAVIC 3
21
6
4
11
22
46-54
Ankaraspor 5
20
4
8
6
20
54-65
AFC 7
21
6
4
11
22
39-68
Chabab 3
20
4
4
12
16
36-69
Ouderkerk 3
19
5
5
9
20
30-38
KDO 4
21
4
3
14
15
29-59
ABN AMRO 2
15
3
5
7
14
27-32
Blauw Wit 3
22
2
3
17
9
31-93
AFC 10 7e Klas 717
AFC 11 7e Klas 718
Parkstad 5
24
17
0
7
51
87-55 K
Geuzen/Midd 4
22
16
3
3
51
80-42
Nieuw Sloten 3
19
16
1
2
49
73-32
Bijlmer 3
21
12
2
7
38
82-74
Ouderkerk 5
21
13
3
5
42
69-38
Overlievertjes 4
22
11
4
7
37
50-33
Pancratius 9
19
10
4
5
34
64-44
P en T 3
20
10
5
5
35
63-42
NFC 4
19
11
1
7
34
61-42
Geuzen/Midd 5
19
11
1
7
34
65-50
Fortius 5
20
10
1
9
31
45-51
DCG 5
18
10
2
6
32
41-31
AFC 10
21
9
1
11
28
47-69
Legmeervogels5
22
9
4
9
31
62-41
Sloten/Rivalen 4
20
7
4
9
25
49-53
Abcoude 8
18
8
5
5
28*
48-46
SDZ 6
21
7
3
11
24
46-57
AFC 11
20
8
2
10
26
57-60
WV-HEDW 15
22
7
2
13
23
51-74
Geinburgia 4
19
7
1
11
22
52-83
Abcoude 7
18
6
3
9
21
40-56
Eendracht'82 6
20
6
2
12
18*
41-57
ASV Arsenal 8
19
4
5
10
17
46-56
FIT 6
22
5
3
14
18
49-90
RAP 9
21
0
2
19
2
29-80
FIT 7
21
1
2
18
5
41-83
AFC 9 6e Klas 612
K Sp.Martinus 5
Nieuw Sloten 2
de Meer 6
Buitenveldert 7
FIT 4
ABN AMRO 5
RAP 6
Eendracht'82 3
JOSAVgrmeer 5
WVJHEDW 12
AFC 9
Roda'23 5
21 18 1
20 11 3
21 10 4
20 10 2
20 10 2
18 9 4
20 10 1
Kampioenschap/Periodetitels
Treffers-AFC
AFC-Geldrop
Geldrop-Treffers
AFC-Treffers
Gemert-AFC
Treffers-Gemert
AFC 2-Westlandia 2
Be Quick Gr 2-AFC 2
AFC-Excelsior'31
Excelsior'31-AFC
55
35*
34
32
32
31
31
26*
22
22
21
7
93-30
87-67
63-48
51-44
67-73
65-52
56-52
39-53
43-43
55-60
55-70
28-110
strafsch 3-1
strafsch 5- 4-3
strafsch 5-4
Gemert Kamp.Zon am
1-1
0-0
3-1
1-4
1-0
2-2
3-3 Vrone 2-AFC 3
0-3 AFC 3-Vrone 2
4-2 AFC zat 2-Wouden.2
0-3 Woudenberg-AFC
4-1
2-1
1-4
Fin K.v.Ned. Rijnburgse Boys 2 - AFC 2 6-1
AFC Zaterdag 1 3e Klas
C
AFC Zaterdag
le Periode
AFC Zaterdag 1 2e Periode
AFC
22
17
4
1
55
68-22
K
AFC
8 7
1
0
22
25-9
Aalsmeer
7
5 1
1
16
21-6
Aalsmeer
22
15
3
4
48
68-20
P
TOB
8 6
0
2
20
28-10
AFC
7
5 1
1
16
20-6
RKAVIC
22
14
3
5
45
58-34
P
Aalsmeer
8 5
2
1
17
27-8
TOB
7
4 3
0
15
17-10
TOB
22
11
7
4
40
58-36
P
SCW
8 5
0
3
15
14-11
WC
7
4 1
2
13
18-12
WC
22
10
4
8
34
45-35
RKAVIC
8 4
1
3
13
21-18
RKAVIC
7
4 1
2
13
17-11
AMVJ
22
9
6
7
33
46-37
NFC
8 4
0
4
12
15-18
AMVJ
7
4 1
2
13
12-10
SCW
22
10
1
11
31
49-46
WC
8 3
0
5
9
8-14
NFC
7
3 1
3
10
18-15
NFC
22
9
2
11
29
46-50
Roda'23
8 2
2
4
8
13-14
SCW
7
3 0
4
9
16-15
Vlug en Vaadig
22
7
1
14
22
41-51
AMVJ
8 2
2
4
8
14-17
Vlug en Vaardig
7
2 1
4
7
17-19
Roda'23
22
5
4
13
19
28-59
Vlug en Vaardig
8 2
0
6
6
12-18
VEW
7
1 1
5
4
10-26
VEW
22
3
3
16
12
34-84
D
VEW
8 1
1
6
4
15-34
Roda'23
7
0 2
5
2
6-22
HBC
22
2
2
18
8
16-83
D
HBC
8 1
1
6
4
10-31
HBC
7
0 1
6
1
1-21
I
AFC Zaterdag 1 3e Periode
AFC Zaterdag 2
le Klas A
AFC Zaterdag 2 le Periode
RKAVIC
7
6
1
0
19
20-5
Ajax 3
22
15
4
3
49
64-32
K
Zandvoort 2
8
5
3
0
18
23-9
AFC
7
5
2
0
17
23-7
AFC 2
22
13
4
5
43
81-48
P
AFC 2
8
5
2
1
17
33-15
Aalsmeer
7
5
2
0
15
20-6
Zandvoort 2
22
13
4
5
43
59-32
P
WVHEDW 2
8
5
2
1
17
24-11
AMVJ
7
3
3
1
12
20-10
Beursbengels 2
22
12
5
5
41
61-50
Ajax 3
8
4
3
1
15
28-13
WC
7
3
3
1
12
19-9
Overbos 2
22
12
4
6
40
38-35
P
DVVA2
8
4
2
2
14
25-14
Vlug en Vaardig
7
3
0
4
9
12-14
WV-HEDW 2
22
12
3
7
39
58-36
Overbos 2
8
4
2
2
14
13-13
Roda'23
7
3
0
4
9
9-23
DVVA2
22
11
5
6
38
65-38
Beursbengels 2
8
3
2
3
11
19-27
SCW
7
2
1
4
7
19-20
Argon 2
22
6
7
9
25
38-36
Argon 2
8
2
4
2
10
12-11
NFC
7
2
1
4
7
13-17
ZOB 2
22
7
4
11
25
41-49
ZOB 2
8
2
2
4
8
11-15
TOB
7
1
2
4
5
13-16
Kennemerland 2
22
5
2
15
17
23-55
Kennemerland 2
8
2
0
6
6
6-21
VEW
7
1
1
5
4
9-24
Voorland 2
22
3
2
17
9*
37-75
D
Voorland 2
8
1
0
7
1*
14-28
HBC
7
1
0
6
3
5-31
ZCFC2
22
1
0
21
3
29-109
D
ZCFC2
8
0
0
8
0
11-42
AFC Zaterdag 2 2e periode
AFC Zaterdag 2 3e Periode
AFC Zaterdag 3 3e Klas
C
Overbos 2
7
5
2
0
17
15-7
Ajax 3
7
6
1
0
19
19-6
AMVJ 2
22
17
3
2
54
90-30
Beursbengels 2
7
5
1
1
16
24-12
Zandvoort 2
7
5
1
1
16
24-8
Wartburgia 2
22
13
3
6
42
56-39
AFC 2
7
5
1
1
16
25-15
Beursbengels 2
7
4
2
1
14
18-11
WV-HEDW 5
22
11
6
5
39
70-46
Ajax 3
7
5
0
2
15
17-13
ZOB 2
7
4
1
2
13
15-9
ASV Arsenal 2
22
10
7
5
37
78-53
DVVA2
7
4
0
3
12
23-11
DVVA2
7
3
3
1
12
17-13
DVVA5
22
9
5
8
32
51-56
WV-HEDW 2
7
4
0
3
12
17-14
WV-HEDW 2
7
3
1
3
10
17-11
Kadoelen 3
22
9
3
10
30
48-56
Zand voort 2
7
3
0
4
9
12-15
AFC 2
7
3
1
3
10
23-18
KSJB 2
22
8
5
9
29
55-73
Voorland 2
7
2
1
4
7
18-22
Overbos 2
7
3
0
4
9
10-15
RAP 2
22
7
5
10
26
57-60
Argon 2
7
2
1
4
7
11-15
Argon 2
7
2
2
3
8
15-10
Volendam 7
22
7
4
11
24
65-66
ZOB 2
7
1
1
5
4
16-25
Kennemerland 2
7
2
1
4
7
6-14
AFC 3
22
7
l
14
22
58-82
Kennemerland 2
7
1
1
5
4
11-20
ZCFC2
7
0
0
7
0
10-39
Geuzen/Midd.2
22
6
2
14
20
42-77
ZCFC2
7
1
0
6
3
8-28
Voorland 2
7
0
1
6
-1
5-24
Vlug en Vaard3
22
5
2
15
17
45-77
AFC Zaterdag 4 3e Klas
D
AFC Zaterdag 5 3e Klas E
AFC Zaterdag 6 4e
Klas 404
Hillegom 2
22
16
3
3
51
63-47 K
DVVA6
22
17
2
3
53
64-31
K Jos/Wgraafm 2
20
15
2
3
47
75-38 K
RKAVIC 2
22
13
5
4
44
84-34
Ouderkerk 2
22
14
1
7
43
62-38
AFC 6
20
13
2
5
41
73-45
SCW 2
22
13
3
6
42
64-41
Volendam 9
22
14
3
5
42*
68-45
Vlug en Vaardig4
18
12
3
3
39
83-41
Argon 3
22
12
4
6
40
61-42
Altius 2
21
12
3
6
39
48-35
Beursbengels 3
18
9
3
6
30
52-37
CSW 2
22
11
6
5
39
63-43
Swift 5
22
11
2
9
34*
54-45
DVVA7
17
9
2
6
29
63-51
Overbos 3
22
9
6
7
33
55-54
AMVJ 4
22
9
5
8
32
51-45
Wartburgia 3
19
8
4
7
28
53-45
Legmeervog.2
22
7
7
8
28
61-58
Geuzen/Midd. 3
22
9
4
9
31
59-61
WV-HEDW 9
18
9
0
9
27
64-45
WV-HEDW 6
22
8
3
11
27
60-70
AFC 5
22
8
3
11
27
58-69
OSV 3
19
4
4
11
16
35-69
AFC 4
22
6
4
12
22
68-72
Weesp 2
22
6
3
13
21
45-64
Fortius 3
17
4
1
12
13
35-61
VEW 2
22
3
6
13
15
33-72
Buitenverdert 2
22
4
6
12
18
49-61
Kadoelen 5
19
4
1
14
13
31-80
AMVJ 3
22
3
5
14
14
39-74
Waterwijk 2
22
3
4
15
13
60-77
Swift 6
19
3
2
14
8*
35-87
Volendam 8
22
4
2
16
14
37-81 D
WV-HEDW 7
21
5
2
14
11*
52-99
9 a