Eindstanden seizoen 2009-2010
21 juni 2010 88e jaargang nr. 11
46e jaaroverzicht samengesteld door Chris Schroder, clubstatisticus AFC
AFC
26
18
3
5
57
64-29
K/T
AFC 1
8 6
Argon
26
14
6
6
48
42-28
T
Hilversum
8 5
Hilversum
26
14
4
8
46
42-34
T
Hollandia
8 4
Haaglandia
26
13
5
8
44
43-37
T
HBS
8 4
VVSB
26
11
5
10
38
37-32
P
Argon
8 3
Hollandia
26
9
9
8
36
39-41
P
Westlandia
8 3
HBS
26
10
6
10
36
36-39
Elinkwijk
8 2
ADO'20
26
9
8
9
35
33-30
Haaglandia
8 3
Elinkwijk
26
8
7
11
31
40-39
Feijenoord
8 3
FC Chabab
26
7
9
10
30
32-32
VVSB
8 2
Feijenoord
26
8
5
13
29
33-45
ADO'20
8 2
Westlandia
26
7
7
12
28
34-43
Omniworld
8 2
TONEGIDO
26
7
6
13
27
38-59
NC
TONEGIDO
8 2
Omniworld
26
6
2
18
20
24-49
D
FC Chabab
8 1
0
1
3
3
4
4
4
1
0
2
2
1
1
2
18
16
15
15
13
13
10
10
9
19-10
16-11
15-9
14-9
12-9
13-12
12-11
10-12
10-14
9-10
9-12
12-17
11-20
7-13
AFC 1
VVSB
Argon
Hilversum
Haaglandia
Elinkwijk
ADO'20
HBS
Hollandia
Feijenoord
TONEGIDO
FC Chabab
Omniworld
West land ia
20 18-7
18
17
17
17
16
14
11
11
10
10
8
6
4
14-11
15-9
13-8
18-14
18-12
9-7
11-14
11-16
13-15
12-19
11-14
5-14
6-14
AFC 1 Hoofdklasse A 3e
Periode
AFC
9
6
1
2
19
27-12
Argon
9
6
0
3
18
15-10
FC Chabab
9
4
5
0
17
14-5
Haaglandia
9
5
2
2
17
15-11
ADO'20
9
3
4
2
13
15-11
Hilversum
9
4
1
4
13
13-15
VVSB
9
3
3
3
12
14-11
Westlandia
9
3
2
4
11
15-17
Hollandia
9
2
4
3
10
13-16
TONEGIDO
9
2
4
3
10
15-20
HBS
9
9
3
5
10
11-16
Feijenoord
9
2
4
3
10
10-16
Omniworld
9
2
1
6
7
7-18
Elinkwijk
9
1
2
6
5
10-16
AFC 2 Hoofdklasse
A
AFC 2 Hoofdklasse A le
Periode
AFC 2
22
17
2
3
53
71-24
K
AFC 2 8
6
1
1
19
25-11
Argon 2
22
14
7
1
49
60-23
P
Blauw Wit 2 8
4
3
1
15
23-17
Holandia 2
22
11
5
6
38
52-35
Hollandia 2 8
4
2
2
14
16-10
Blauw Wit 2
22
11
4
7
37
55-53
P
JOS/Wgrmeer 2 8
4
2
2
14
19-17
Elinkwijk 2
22
10
5
7
35
36-29
Argon 2 8
3
4
1
13
14-10
Hoofddorp 2
22
10
3
9
33
33-36
Elinkwijk 2 8
3
3
2
12
10-7
JOSAVatergrm 2
22
9
4
9
31
53-52
ADO'20 2 8
3
1
4
10
19-18
De Zouaven 2
22
8
3
11
27
33-38
De Zouaven 2 8
3
1
4
10
10-14
ADO'20 2
22
7
3
12
24
47-58
Hilversum 2 8
2
4
2
10
11-16
KFC 2
22
5
7
10
22
34-35
KFC 2 8
2
2
4
8
12-12
Hilversum 2
22
4
5
13
17
33-61
PD
Hoofddorp 2 8
1
2
5
5
4-11
Omniworld 2
22
0
4
18
4
19-82
D
Omniworld 2 8
0
1
7
1
6-26
AFC 2 Hoofdklasse
A 2e
Periode
AFC 2
7
6
0
1
19
26-4
Argon 2
7
5
2
0
17
24-6
Balwu Wit 2
7
4
1
2
13
20-15
Hollandia 2
7
3
2
2
11
18-15
ADO'20 2
7
3
1
3
10
17-17
Hoofddorp 2
7
3
1
3
10
12-15
KFC 2
7
2
3
2
9
10-12
De Zouaven 2
7
2
2
3
8
11-11
Elinkwijk 2
7
2
2
3
8
10-12
Jos/Watergrm 2
7
2
2
3
8
12-19
Opmniworld 2
7
0
2
0
5
7-30
Hilversum 2
7
0
1
6
1
8-19
AFC 3 2e Klas B le Periode
AFC 3
8
6
1
1
19
36-13
Sport.Martinus 2
8
6
1
1
19
26-15
DWS 3
8
6
0
2
18
34-10
Velsen 2
8
6
0
2
18
21-12
United DAVO 2
8
5
1
2
16
33-14
Abcoude 2
8
3
1
4
10
25-24
Kon HFC 3
8
2
3
3
9
14-18
Volendam 2
8
2
2
4
8
23-22
Swift 2
8
2
1
5
7
18-27
ZSGO/WMS 2
8
2
0
6
6
21-32
DEM 3
8
2
0
6
6
15-35
Voorland 2
8
1
0
7
1*
16-60
AFC 4 3e Klas C
VV A/Spart aan2
20
16
3
1
51
68-16
OSV 2
20
12
3
5
39
44-25
Waterwijk 2
20
11
5
4
38
53-33
NFC 2
20
10
6
4
36
48-33
Nieuw West 2
20
8
2
10
26
43-43
IVV 2
20
8
1
11
25
38-46
Pancratius 3
20
7
2
11
23
39-48
OFC 2
20
6
5
9
23
36-59
AS'80 2
20
6
3
11
21
46-48
AFC 4
20
4
3
13
15
24-50
De Dijk 3
20
4
3
13
15
26-64
AFC 2 Hoofdklasse A 3e Periode
Argon 2
Hoofddorp 2
AFC 2
Elinkwijk 2
Hollandia 2
JOS/Wgrmeer 2
De Zouaven 2
Blauw Wit 2
Hilversum 2
KFC 2
ADO '20 2
Omniworld 2
AFC 3 2e Klas B
AFC 3
Kon HFC 3
Volendam 2
Sport Martinus 2
Velsen 2
ZSGO/WMS 2
Abcoude 2
DEM 3
DWS 3
Swift 2
United/DAVO 2
Voorland 2
AFC 3 2e Klas B
7
6
1
0
19
22-7
Sport Martinus
22
16
3
3
51
76-32
7
6
0
1
18
17-10
Velsen 2
21
15
2
4
47
57-32
7
5
0
2
15
20-9
AFC 3
22
14
5
3
47
94-46
7
5
0
2
15
16-10
Volendam 2
22
12
2
8
38
69-48
7
4
1
2
13
18-10
Kon. HFC 3
22
11
4
7
37
61-42
7
3
0
4
9
22-16
DWS 3
21
10
1
10
31*
69-64
7
3
0
4
9
12-13
Abcoude 2
22
8
2
12
26
54-55
7
3
0
4
9
12-21
United/DAVO 2
22
7
4
11
25
60-56
7
2
0
5
6
14-26
DEM 3
22
7
3
12
24
48-72
7
1
2
4
5
12-11
ZSGO/WMS 2
22
7
2
13
23
55-72
7
1
1
5
4
11-23
Swift 2
22
6
3
13
21
53-69
7
0
1
6
1
6-26
Voorland 2
22
2
1
19
5*
52-160
2e Periode
AFC 3 2e Klas B 3e Periode
7
5
2
0
17
31-8
SportMartinus2
7
6
0
1
18
26-7
7
5
1
1
16
20-6
Velsen 2
6
5
0
1
15
14-6
7
5
0
2
15
15-11
Volendam 2
7
5
0
2
15
32-15
7
4
2
1
14
24-10
Kon/HFC 3
7
4
0
3
12
27-18
7
4
2
1
14
22-14
AFC 3
7
3
0
2
11
27-25
7
3
2
2
11
18-16
DEM 3
7
3
1
3
10
18-16
7
3
1
3
10
21-13
Swift 2
7
3
1
3
10
17-20
7
2
2
3
8
15-21
ZSGO/WMS 2
7
2
0
5
6
16-25
7
2
0
5
6
17-34
United/DAVO 2
7
2
0
5
6
16-22
7
1
1
5
4
18-22
Abcoude 2
7
2
0
5
6
8-18
7
0
3
4
3
11-20
Voorland 2
7
1
1
5
2
23-20
7
0
0
7
0
13-50
DWS 3
6
2
1
3
1*
18-20
AFC 5 4e Klas 410
AFC 6 5e Klas 509
Bijlmer 2
teruggetrokken
Buitenveldert2
21
17
0
4
51
88-38 K
Hoofddorp 8
19
13
6
0
45
77-30 K
AGB 4
20
10
3
7
33
72-37
WC 2
22
11
5
6
38
75-44
De Germaan 2
19
11
3
5
32*
62-35
Schoten 3
20
12
1
7
37
64-47
Pancratius 5
17
10
1
6
31
49-39
DIO 3
17
10
1
6
31
47-31
Ouderkerk 2
16
9
2
5
29
42-43
Hoofddorp 7
20
10
1
9
31
73-62
RAP 2
20
8
3
9
27
43-53
Onze Gezellen 4
19
8
4
7
28
48-39
ASV Arsenal 3
21
8
2
11
26
62-73
Concordia 4
20
8
4
8
28
36-42
ZRC/Herenmkt 2
18
8
1
9
25
40-32
Hillegom 3
21
7
3
11
24
63-74
Swift 5
18
8
1
9
25
38-53
BSM 4
19
6
3
10
21
49-61
WV-HEDW 2
19
7
3
9
24
40-41
Spaarnwoude 4
19
6
2
11
20
56-76
Roda'23 3
18
7
2
9
23
44-46
AFC 6
19
4
4
11
16
36-76
AFC 5
20
5
1
14
16
44-79
Spaarwoude 6
13
2
0
11
5*
24-67
RKAV3
19
5
1
14
7*
37-69 D