W^GJ
imj?;-
AFC VE3 - KHFC VE3
1-2
AFC D4 - DCG D3
7-1
AFC D2-DCGD1
2-2
AFC D7 - Omniworld D6
3-2
AFC D3 - Volendam D2
6-1
AFC D9-Batavia '90 Dl
3-3
AFC D5 - TABA D2
4-1
AFC D11 - Jong Aalsmeer Utd D5
0-8
AFC E6 - Badhoevedorp El
2-2
AFC E Top - Flollandia E Top
4-0
AFC E10 - AMVJ El
3-2
AFC El - Pancratius El
1-5
AFC E13 - Ouderkerk E6
6-7
AFC E3 - RAP E3
4-2
AFC E15 - GeuzenM'meer E8
3-4
AFC E4 - Blauw Wit Adam E2
6-4
AFC F2-RAPF1
3-4
AFC E5 - ZSGO/WMS El
2-1
AFC F3 - Roda'23 F2
3-3
AFC E7 - SDZ E4
5-1
AFC F5 - RAP F2
5-1
AFC E8 - Roda 23 E7
4-3
AFC F10 - Blauw Wit Asd F4
9-1
AFC E9 - Sp. Martinus E5
7-3
AFC Ell - SDZE7
1-0
ZCFC 2 - AFC 2
3-11
AFC E12 - Badhoevedorp E2
6-4
RKAVIC VE1 - AFC VE2
8-2
AFC E14 - Nieuw Sloten sv E8
1-4
Heerenveen/Emmen A1 - AFC A1
6-0
AFC E16 - Diemen E5
2-5
Vitesse/AGOVV B1 - AFC B1
2-1
AFC F6 - DCG F4
2-4
DCGB1 - AFC B2
3-1
AFC F7 - SDZ F7
3-0
EDO CI - AFC C2
0-6
AFC F8 - Chabab F3
0-3
DWS D4 - AFC D4
1-3
AFC F9 - Roda 23 F8
0-2
Legmeervogels D4 - AFC D7
3-3
DWS E top - AFC E TOP
0-6
WV-HEDW 6 - AFC 4
3-0
NFC/Brommer El - AFC E7
3-5
RCHVE1 - AFC VE2
3-0
Nieuw West El - AFC E8
6-2
Alphense Boys A1 - AFC A1
1-3
SDZ E5 - AFC E9
3-4
H"veen Emmen CI - AFC CI
1-0
Amstelveen E4 - AFC E12
3-0
Sparta Rdam D1 - AFC D1
5-1
Eendracht'82 E2 - AFC E14
9-2
CTO 70 D1 - AFC D3
1-4
de Germaan F1 - AFC F6
3-2
Nieuw Sloten sv D3 - AFC D5
0-1
Vlug en Vaardig F1 - AFC F7
0-3
Roda 23 D4 - AFC D6
2-1
Pancratius D8 - AFC D8
1-3
zondag 21 maart 2010
Abcoude D6-AFCD10
3-1
AFC 2 - KFC 2
3-2
DWS E3 - AFC E6
DWS n.o.
AFC 4 - OSV 2
3-1
Arsenal ASV E3 - AFC E10
5-0
AFC 5 - de Germaan 2
4-2
Pancratius El3 - AFC El3
1-1
AFC 10-Abcoude 7
2-3
AFC 11 - Legmeervogels 5
0-5
zondag 28 maart 2010
AFC Al(zon) - NFC/Brommer A1
2-2
AFC - Hollandia
7-2
AFC Bl(zon) - KHFC B1
2-2
AFC 6 - Schoten 3
2-2
AFC B4 - DSS B2
1-3
AFC 8 - Parkstad sv 3
2-4
AFC B5 - Pancratius B5
4-3
AFC 9 - JOS/W'graafsmeer 5
2-1
AFC Cl (zon) - Blauw Wit Asd CI
4-2
AFC 10 - Sloten/Rivalen 4
0-5
AFC C2(zon) - Swift CI
1-5
AFC B3 - DCG B2
3-2
AFC C3 - de Meer CI
6-2
AFC CI - Zeeburgia CI
2-1
AFC C5 - Zeeburgia C2
2-8
AFC C2 - Waterwijk CI
2-0
AFC C4 - DSS C2
3-6
Elinkwijk 1 - AFC 1
3-0
AFC C7 - Pancratius C7
10-0
DIO 3 - AFC 6
2-0
Eendracht'82 3 - AFC 9
2-0
Argon 2 - AFC 2
2-1
Dijk De 3 - AFC 4
3-2
woensdag 24 maart 2010
RKAV 3 - AFC 5
5-2
AFC 7(zat) - WV-HEDW 10
1-8
P en T 3 - AFC 11
1-1
AFC C2(zat) - FC Volendam CI
0-4
Abcoude Bl - AFCB1
2-2
Sloterdijk B2 - AFC B4
6-2
EDO hfc 3 -AFC 3(zon)
4-1
Tos Actief Cl - AFC C3
1-1
Amstelland Un.C2 - AFC C5
2-3
zaterdag 27 maart 2010
GeuzenM'meer C3 - AFC C6
0-3
AFC 2 - Beursbengels 2
3-1
AFC 7 - Jos/W'graafsmeer 3
2-5
donderdag 1 april
AFC 10 - Sp. Martinus 2
4-3
AFC B2(zon) - Buitenboys B2
2-4
AFC VEI - Badhoevedorp VEI
2-10
i
AFC VE3 - Bloemenkwartier VE1
2-8
Zaterdag 3 april 2010
AFCB1 - AjaxB2
2-1
AFC 2(zat) - DVVA 2
5-4
AFC D2 - Legmeervogels D1
2-0
AFC 4(zon) - Waterwijk 2
1-2
10