\0
18 juni 2009 87e jaargang nr. 11
AFC D 10 3e Klas 28 Najaar)
AFC Pup D 11 en
D 12 3e
Klas 30 Najaar)
AFC Pup D 13 5e Klas C (Najaar)
AMVJ D 1
11
10
1
0
31
111-10 K
JOS/WgrmeerD3
10
10
0
0
30
76-9 K
Haarlem D 3
9
8
1
0
25
39-10 K
Roda'23 D 7
10
7
3
0
24
66-9
Roda'23 D 8
10
9
0
1
27
67-19
Buitenveldert D 3
11
8
1
2
25
50-12
AFC D 10
10
7
1
2
22
47-14
Pancratius D 10
10
8
0
2
24
58-24
AFC D 13
10
7
3
0
24
71-9
LegmeervogelD 5
9
6
1
2
19
48-14
AFC D 11
9
4
4
13
40-35
Ajax D 5
9
7
1
1
22
50-3
Pancratius D 8
11
6
0
5
18
52-49
Geuzen/Midd D 5
9
4
4
13
30-41
Zeeburgia D 6
11
6
1
4
19
48-15
Swift D 5
10
4
1
5
13
38-37
AMVJ D 2
10
4
5
13
26-37
Omniworld D 11
11
6
1
4
19
50-20
Geel Wit'20 MD 1
10
4
0
6
12
9-46
Sp.Martinus D 6
10
4
6
12
34-49
Fortius D 4
10
5
0
5
15
18-20
DSOV MD 1
10
3
1
6
10
29-37
WV-HEDW D 4
9
3
5
10
35-36
Almere D 7
11
4
0
7
12
19-45
RKAVD3
10
3
0
7
9
20-71
AFC D 12
9
3
5
10
27-31
Waterwij k D 12
10
3
1
6
10
9-43
Geuzen/Midd MD1
10
2
3
5
9
16-33
Amstelveen D 3
10
2
5
9
33-51
AS'80 D 17
10
2
0
8
6
17-45
Pancratius MD 1
10
2
0
8
6
12-45
RKAVIC D 3
10
2
7
7
20-47
Buitenboys D 13
11
1
0
10
3
10-74
WV-HEDW D 1
9
0
1
8
1
3-86
Pancratius D 11
10
0
9
1
23-90
RAP D 11
11
0
1
10
1
7-90
AFC Pup D 14 2e Klas 23
(Najaa
r)
AFC Pup E 1 Hoofdklasse E (Najaar)
AFC Pup E 2 2e Klas 010 (najaar)
Diemen D 3
10
10
0
0
30
67-9 K
Ajax E 1
22
18
0
4
54
122-26 K
AFCE 2
9
6
2
1
20
29-13 K
Ouderkerk D 3
10
8
1
1
25
51-16
Zeeburgia E 1
21
15
3
3
48
86-26
DWVE 1
9
5
2
2
17
37-23
Roda'23 D 4
11
7
1
3
22
33-18
Abcoude E 1
20
15
0
5
45
92-45
Nieuw Sloten E 2
9
5
2
2
17
30-24
RKAVIC D 2
10
6
1
3
19
32-19
Roda'23 E 1
21
13
4
4
43
59-32
Blauw Wit E 2
9
5
1
3
16
32-28
Roda'23 D 5
10
6
0
4
18
45-31
AFCE 1
21
13
4
4
43
56-31
SDZE2
7
4
2
1
14
28-14
Legmeervog.D 3
11
5
1
5
16
25-23
Omniworld E 1
22
14
1
7
43
58-33
Legmeervog.E 2
8
4
0
4
12
13-14
RKDESD 2
10
5
0
5
15
18-32
Weesp E 1
22
9
0
13
27
53-87
ZRC/Herenm.E 1
9
3
2
4
11
18-28
AFC D 14
10
4
0
6
12
19-26
DCGE 1
20
7
1
12
22
44-74
Chabab E 1
8
2
2
4
8
15-19
Amstelveen D 2
10
2
3
5
9
19-29
JOS/Wgrmeer E 1
22
6
2
14
20
42-78
Swift E 2
9
1
2
6
5
23-36
Weesp D 3
11
2
1
8
7
21-60
Diemen E 1
22
4
1
17
13
35-76
DCGE 2
9
0
1
8
1
17-43
Abcoude D 3
10
2
0
8
6
21-48
Buitenveldert E 1
21
2
2
17
8
33-100
Sp.Martinus D 4
9
0
0
9
0
14-54
AS'80 E 1
22
2
2
18
8
18-90
AFC Pup E 3 2e Klas 17 (najaar)
AFC Pup E 4 2e Klas 20 (najaar]
AFC Pup E 5 2e Klas 18 (najaar)
CTO'70 E 1
11
9
1
1
28
60-17 K
Zeeburgia E 3
10
10
0
0
30
99-12 K
SCWE 1
10
9
1
0
28
77-21 K
Bijlmer E 1
11
7
3
1
24
60-19
Tos Actief E 1
9
8
0
1
24
70-25
Pancratius E 3
10
9
0
1
27
65-11
ASV Arsenal E 2
11
7
0
4
21
47-26
Pancratius E 4
10
7
1
2
22
50-27
RKAVE2
11
8
2
1
26
54-23
AFC E3
10
6
2
2
20
58-22
TABA E 2
10
7
1
2
22
52-34
Amstell.United E2
11
7
0
4
21
40-26
Geuzen/Midd.E 2
11
6
1
4
19
35-32
Zeeburgia E 4
10
6
0
4
18
51-21
Amstelveen E 2
10
5
0
5
15
27-47
AGBE 1
10
5
2
3
17
39-30
Voorland E 1
10
5
1
4
16
46-43
Diemen E 3
10
4
1
5
13
29-43
ASV Arsenal E 1
11
4
2
5
14
33-39
WV-HEDW 2
10
3
1
6
10
33-54
Aalsmeer E 2
11
4
1
6
13
25-38
ZSGO/WMS E 1
10
4
0
6
12
35-38
Amstell.United E3
11
3
1
7
10
27-57
Legmeervog.E 3
10
3
2
5
11
29-38
Buitenveldert E 2
9
3
0
6
9
27-38
Buitenveldert E 3
7
2
2
3
8
17-35
AFCE 5
9
3
0
6
9
18-42
Eendracht'82 E 1
11
3
0
8
9
26-74
Fortius E 2
11
2
1
8
7
25-74
Sp.Martinus E 3
10
2
2
6
8
27-41
GeinburgiaE 1
10
2
1
7
7
27-48
Ankaraspor E 1
7
0
0
7
0
5-53
DCGE 4
11
1
1
9
4
24-45
Swift E 3
9
0
0
9
0
12-76
AFCE 4
9
0
0
9
0
13-53
JOS/Wgrmeer E2
9
1
0
8
3
20-60
AFC Pup E 6 3e Klas 26 (najaar)
AFC Pup E 7 3e Klas 27 (najaar)
AFC Pup E 8 3e Klas 32 (najaar)
Geuzen/Midd E 3
11
10
1
0
31
64-13 K
AFCE 7
9
9
0
0
27
93-11 K
AFC E 8
9
8
0
1
24
63-14 K
DWVE4
11
9
0
2
27
62-20
Diemen E 7
9
8
0
1
24
80-12
Pancratius E 8
9
8
0
1
24
61-13
Swift E 5
10
7
1
2
22
66-19
TABA E 5
9
4
3
2
15
32-27
Roda'23 E 8
10
7
1
2
22
41-31
AFCE6
9
7
0
2
21
59-21
SDZE6
8
4
1
3
13
37-25
Pancratius E 9
9
6
0
3
18
46-19
SDZE5
10
6
1
3
19
48-27
Swift E 6
9
3
2
4
11
43-32
Roda'23 E 7
9
5
0
4
15
45-20
OSVE5
11
6
0
5
18
51-33
WV-HEDW E 5
9
2
4
3
10
24-28
Abcoude E 9
9
5
0
4
15
33-43
Blauw Wit E4
11
5
1
5
16
34-35
RAPE 1
8
2
3
3
9
30-26
Sp.Martinus E 7
9
3
0
6
9
36-46
V V A/SpartaanE4
10
4
0
6
12
28-38
DWVE5
8
2
0
6
6
18-69
Sp.Martinus E 8
8
1
2
5
7
22-36
DWSE5
11
4
0
7
12
33-39
Blauw Wit E 5
9
1
3
5
6
28-62
AS'80 E 8
9
1
2
6
5
21-46
Kadoelen E 3
11
2
0
9
6
16-75
DWVE6
teruj
Swift E 8
7
1
0
6
3
8-70
Vole wijekers E 4
10
1
0
9
3
5-66
OSVE6
teruggetrokker
Abcoude E 8
8
0
0
8
0
13-51
Sloterdijk E 4
11
0
0
11
0
7-89
Blauw Wit E 6
teruggetrokker
DCGE 7
teruggetrokker
AFC Pup E 9 en E
10 4e Klas 14 (najaar)
AFC Pup E 11 4e Klas 15 (najaar)
AFC Pup E 12 en E
13 5e Klas 15(najaar)
AFCE9
10
10
0
0
30
50-9 K
Zeeburgia E 5
10
9
0
1
27
57-11 K
De Dijk E 5
10
9
1
0
28
91-16 K
LegmeervogE6
11
10
0
1
30
64-14
De Meer E 4
11
9
0
2
27
50-11
BuitenveldertME 1
10
9
1
0
28
78-13
De Dijk E 4
11
7
0
4
21
44-26
Pancratius E 10
11
6
2
3
20
41-23
ASV Arsenal E 6
10
7
1
2
22
59-22
ASV Arsenal E 5
9
5
1
3
16
46-32
AFCE 11
8
5
2
1
17
26-13
Legmeervog.E 7
10
6
1
3
19
55-23
Amstell.United E5
8
5
0
3
15
27-20
WV-HEDW E 6
11
4
3
4
15
25-27
AFC E 13
9
4
1
4
13
34-32
Buitenveldert E 5
9
5
0
4
15
38-23
De Meer E 5
11
4
2
5
14
35-37
SDZE9
9
4
1
4
13
30-46
Sloterdijk E 5
9
4
1
4
13
24-26
Geuzen/Midd E 4
11
4
1
6
13
37-32
Buitenveldert E 6
9
3
1
5
10
24-40
Sloterdijk E 6
10
2
3
5
9
30-39
TABA E 6
11
4
0
7
12
29-42
DWSE6
8
3
0
5
9
24-46
Meteoor E 3
10
3
0
7
9
14-63
WV-HEDW E 7
11
4
0
7
12
20-53
Aalsmeer E 4
9
2
1
6
7
29-37
SDZE7
10
1
3
6
6
18-37
Sloterdijk E 7
10
3
1
6
10
27-45
Nieuw Sloten E 9
6
1
0
5
3
19-42
AFC E 10
8
0
2
6
2
29-56
TOBE 1
8
2
0
6
6
12-45
AFC E 12
8
1
0
7
3
14-46
OSVE6
8
0
0
8
0
15-52
SDZE8
9
1
1
7
4
23-43
ZSGO/WMS E 3
8
0
0
8
0
3-97
AFC Pup E 14 5e Klas 16 (Najaar)
AFC Pup File Klas 07 (Najaar)
AFC Pup F 2 le Klas 09 Najaar)
Legmeerv. E 8
11
8
2
1
26
57-22 K
Ajax F 1
9
9
0
0
27
56-3 K
Fortius F 1
10
9
0
1
27
43-19 K
Roda'23 E 11
11
7
0
4
21
45-27
Zeeburgia F 1
9
8
0
1
24
26-8
Bijlmer F 1
10
8
2
0
26
61-18
AFC E 14
10
6
1
3
19
40-33
Volendam F 1
10
7
1
2
22
56-20
Abcoude F 1
11
7
1
3
22
43-23
Ouderkerk E 6
10
5
3
2
18
39-22
AFC F 1
9
5
1
3
16
30-28
Chabab F 1
8
6
1
1
19
29-15
DRCE2
11
6
0
5
18
65-37
RAP F 1
10
4
2
4
14
24-26
Ouderkerk F 1
10
5
1
4
16
35-25
Pancratius E 15
11
5
2
4
17
33-33
Pancratius F 1
9
4
1
4
13
16-26
AFC F 2
9
5
0
4
15
30-31
Nieuwendam E 2
9
4
2
3
14
34-26
Roda'23 F 1
10
3
1
6
10
11-38
Amstell.United F 1
11
4
1
6
13
27-35
RKDESE5
10
4
2
4
14
36-34
LegmeervogelsF 1
8
2
2
4
8
19-23
Sp.Martinus F 1
8
4
0
4
12
30-31
RKAVE5
11
3
2
6
11
36-57
Diemen F 1
8
1
1
6
4
11-24
Jos/Wgrmeer F 1
10
4
0
6
12
25-34
Weesp E 8
11
3
0
8
9
24-46
DCGF 1
9
0
3
6
3
5-32
Aalsmeer F 1
11
4
0
7
12
54-44
Buitenboys E 13
11
3
0
8
9
23-51
Buitenveldert F 1
9
1
0
8
3
7-33
Zeeburgia F 3
11
0
10
1
10-53
AMVJ E 3
10
2
0
8
6
20-64
Sp.Martinus F 1
teruggetrokken
RKAVIC F 1
11
0
1
10
1
12-71
29