AFC D9 - TABA D3
AFCD12- AFC Dl 1
3-1
zondag 30 november
AFC - Argon
AFC 2 - Floofddorp s.v. 2
AFC 3 - Voorland 2
AFC 4 - RKAV1C 2
AFC 5- RAP 3
AFC 8 - Sporting Noord 2
AFC 11 - Sloten/Rivalen 5
AFC A4 - Pancratius A5
AFC B3 - Diemen B2
AFC B5 - Almere FC B3
AFC B7 - KDO B3
AFCC4 - RAP Cl
AFC C7 - GeuzenM'meer C3
DIOS5 - AFC 6
Adam Seref Spor 4 - AFC 7
Nautilus 4 - AFC 9
RKDES 8 - AFC 10
Hoofddorp A2 - AFC A3
Hoofddorp B4 - AFC B4
CTO70B2 -AFCB6
Diemen Cl - AFC C3
TABAC2 -AFCC5
Kon. HFC C9 - AFC C6
AS80C7 -AFCC8
zaterdag 6 december
AFC 6 - GeuzenM'meer 3
AFC 7 -VVGA2
AFC 8 - Wartburgia 5
AFC VEI - Arsenal ASV VE2
AFC VE2 - Buitenboys VEI
AFC Al - Quick Al
AFC BI - Hellas Sport BI
AFC Cl - AZ Cl
AFC Dl -Kon.HFCDl
AFC D6 - Buitenveldert D6
AFC D8 - Nieuw Sloten sv D3
AFC El - WA/Spartaan El
AFC E3 - Pancratius E2
AFC E5 - DCG E4
AFC E6 - Nieuw Sloten sv E5
AFC E7 - Arsenal ASV E3
AFC E9 - Buitenveldert MEI
AFCE13-AFCE14
AFC F1 - DWS F1
AFC F2 - CTO 70 F1
AFC F3-TOS Actief F1
AFC F4 - SDZ F4
AFC F5 - Omniworld F6
AFC F7 - Sporting Martinus F6
Quick VET - AFC VET
CSW 1 - AFC 1
Roda 23 3 - AFC 2
Wartburgia 2 - AFC 3
NFC/Brommer 3 - AFC 4
Swift 11 - AFC 9
Hoofddorp s.v. Al - AFC A2
ADO Den Haag B2 - AFC B2
Koedijk Cl - AFC C2
Diemen Dl - AFC D2
DWV D4 - AFC D4
AFCD12- AFC Dl 1
Swift E2 - AFC E2
Arsenal ASV E8 - AFC E8
Buitenveldert E5 - AFC E10
AFC El3 - AFC E14
Legmeervogels F4 - AFC F6
zondag 23 november
AFC 6 - KDO 3
AFC 7 - Buitenboys 4
AFC 9 - Abcoude 7
AFC B7 - Roda 23 B7
overige wedstrijden afgelast
Chabab 1 - AFC
Amstelland United BI - AFC B5
Germaan De B1 - AFC B6
overige wedstrijden afgelast
zaterdag 29 november
AFC 5 - AMVJ 5
AFC 7 - WV-HEDW 10
AFC 9 -SCW4
AFC 10 - EDO hfc 2
AFC VEI - ABN AMRO VEI
AFC VE2 - Muiderberg VE2
AFC BI - DWS BI
AFC Dl - Hoofddorp s.v. Dl
AFC D2 - Haarlem D2
AFC D3 - Germaan De Dl
AFC D7 - Pancratius D6
AFC D8 - Blauw Wit A'dam D6
AFC D9 - JOS/W'graafsm. D3
AFC D10 - GeuzenM'meer MD1
AFC E5 - SCW El
AFC E7 - SDZ E6
AFC E8 - Roda 23 E7
AFC E9 - Legmeervogels E6
AFC E12 - DWS E6
AFC F2 - Amstelland United F1
AFC F3 - Pancratius F4
AFC F4 - SDZ F4
AFC F5 - Pancratius F6
AFC F9 - Roda 23 F8
AFC F10 - RKAV F5
TOV 1 - AFC 1
Swift 3 - AFC 2
WV-HEDW 5 - AFC 3
Aalsmeer 3 - AFC 4
Buitenboys 4 - AFC 6
ABN AMRO 6 - AFC 8
FC Volendam Al - AFC Al
DWV Al - AFC A2
Feyenoord B2 - AFC B2
FC Groningen Cl - AFC Cl
Volendam (rkav) Cl - AFC C2
SDZ D3 - AFC D4
Amstelland United D2 - AFC D5
HSV'69 Dl - AFC D6
GeuzenM'meer D5 - AFC Dl 1
Pancratius Dl 1 - AFC D12
Omniworld Dl 1 - AFC Dl3
Amstelveen D2 - AFC D14
Buitenveldert El - AFC El
Legmeervogels E2 - AFC E2
ZSGO/WMS El - AFC E3
Ankaraspor El - AFC E4
Kadoelen sv E3 - AFC E6
Arsenal ASV E5 - AFC E10
Sloterdijk E7 - AFC El 1
Nieuw Sloten sv E9 - AFC El 3
Ouderkerk E6 - AFC E14
Volendam (rkav) F1 - AFC F1
Pancratius F5 - AFC F6
TABA F6 - AFC F7
RKAVIC F7 - AFC F8
DCG F7 - AFC F8
0-7
0-2
Pancratius F10 - AFC F9
13-1
6-1
4-3
zondag 7 december
3-3
afg.
AFC 6 -RKAV 4
4-4
AFC 7 - Parkstad sv 2
4-6
15-2
AFC 9 - Kadoelen sv 2
7-1
afg.
gest.
3-0
1-2
AFC 10 - Arsenal ASV 8
afg.
AFC 11 - Fortius 5
afg.
1-7
AFC A3 - Roda 23 A2
0-2
afg.
AFC B4 - Legmeervogels B4
5-7
afg.
AFC B7 - AS 80 B6
5-5
3-4
AFC C3 - Omniworld C3
0-0
AFC C5 Omniworld C6
1-2
5-0
AFC C6 - Sporting Martinus C4
6-1
6-1
0-3
FC Omniworld (av) - AFC
1-1
afg-
Turkiyemspor 2 - AFC 2
2-2
3-1
VSV 2 - AFC 3
3-1
Weesp FC 2 - AFC 4
3-1
WV-HEDW Al - AFC A4
3-4
2-2
GeinburgiaBl - AFC B3
1-3
0-5
Diemen B3 - AFC B5
6-2
0-13
Arsenal ASV B1 - AFC B6
4-2
2-5
DCGC2 -AFCC4
0-1
Tos Actief C2 - AFC C7
2-5
Voorland C2 - AFC C8
5-1
2-0
1-0
zaterdag 13 december
3-0
2-1
AFC 3 -DVVA5
2-2
AFC 4 - Legmeervogels 2
3-1
4-1
AFC 5 - Vlug en Vaardig 4
3-5
0-1
AFC 10 - Argon 5
2-5
4-1
AFC A2-DCG Al
2-2
2-1
AFCB2-DHCB1
0-1
4-1
AFC D2 - ADO 20 Dl
4-2
2-4
AFC D4 - Buitenveldert D2
3-4
1-4
AFC D6 - KDO D2
18-0
6-4
AFC D13 - Zeeburgia D6
3-1
3-4
AFC El - Weesp FC El
5-0
5-1
AFC E2 - Nieuw Sloten sv E2
2-2
6-2
AFC E3 - CTO 70 El
0-3
3-0
AFC E10 - Dijk De E4
3-7
2-7
AFC E13 - Buitenveldert MEI
2-5
4-1
AFC F1 - Legmeervogels F1
4-4
2-3
1-1
5-2
Wartburgia 3 - AFC 6
4-0
Amstelveen 3 - AFC 8
0-1
6-3
gest.
3-4
2-2
GeuzenM'meer VE5 - AFC VE2
2-3
Argon Al - AFC Al
1-0
0-1
FC Volendam B2 - AFC BI
1-5
4-1
Ajax D2 - AFC Dl
6-1
RKAV D2 - AFC D7
2-5
afg.
WA/Spartaan D3 - AFC D8
3-2
3-0
Legmeervogels D5 - AFC D10
0-2
1-8
JOS/W'graafsmeer E2 - AFC E5
4-5
WV-HEDW E5 - AFC E7
1-6
2-5
Pancratius E9 - AFC E8
2-5
6-2
Amstelland United E5 - AFC E9
1-2
2-2
Voorland F1 - AFC F3
0-13
0-1
Blauw Wit Amsterdam F3 - AFC F4 0-6
zondag 14 december
AFC 2 - Argon 2 1-1
AFC 3 - Swift 2 4-2
AFC 4 - RKDES 2 2-6
overige wedstrijden afgelast
DWS C2 - AFC C3
overige wedstrijden afgelast
17 december 2008 87e jaargang nr. 5
10