14 juni 2006 84e jaargang nr. 15
AFC Jun C 8 3e Klas
08
AFC Pup D 1 Topklasse A
AFC Pup D 2 le Klas
F
DWS 4 K
18
18
0
0
54
177-11
AZ1 K
22
17
4
1
55
67-8
Ajax 4
22
18
3
1
57
83-7
Nieuw Sloten 3
18
14
2
2
44
121-47
Utrecht 1
22
17
1
4
52
109-27
Diemen 1
22
17
2
3
53
83-12
Roda;23 7
19
12
3
4
39
67-44
Ajax 1
22
16
2
4
50
103-24
DWV 1
22
16
3
3
51
87-21
Almere 9
20
11
0
9
33
64-71
Omniworld 1
22
11
4
7
37
63-47
Abcoude 1
21
15
4
2
49
93-20
Waterwijk 9
18
10
3
5
32*
67-47
Stormv/Telst 1
22
9
8
5
35
42-31
Omniworld 2
22
11
2
9
35
66-29
Overbos 7
20
8
1
11
25
53-83
Zeeburgia 1
22
11
1
10
34
44-51
Buitenveldert 1
22
8
3
11
27
53-51
Swift 4
20
6
3
11
21
44-85
AFC 1
22
10
2
10
32
49-68
CSW 1
20
7
5
8
26
45-29
AFC 8
18
5
4
9
19
59-68
Volendam 1
22
9
4
9
31
33-43
AFC 2
21
6
3
12
21
35-42
Pancratius 5
20
6
1
13
19
56-96
Haarlem 1
22
5
4
13
19
12-57
Almere 2
21
4
4
13
16
24-67
Legmeervogels6
20
5
0
15
15
35-88
Elinkwijk 1 D
22
3
5
14
14
28-53
Amstelland 1
20
4
2
14
14
24-99
Buitenboys 9
19
1
1
17
4
32-135
Blauw Wit 1 D
22
2
3
17
8
24-78
CTO'70 1
22
3
3
16
12
23-118
Buitenboys 10
teruggetrokken
Hoofddorp 1 D
22
2
2
18
8
20-107
Voorland 1
21
1
2
18
5
24-145
AFC Pup D 3 le Klas
E
AFC Pup D 4 2e Klas
033
AFC Pup D5 2eKl. 034
KAMPIOEN
Amstelveen Dl
22
19
2
1
59
63-19
SDWD1
9
7
2
0
23
35-9
AFC D 5
10
4
4
2
16
25-19
VVA/SpartaaDl
22
18
3
1
57
76-20
NFCD 1
9
7
1
1
22
4-13
Sloterdijk D 1
10
4
3
3
15
20-15
Pancratius D 1
21
13
2
6
41
79-28
VVA/Spart.D 2
9
3
0
6
9
22-28
Roda'23 D 2
7
4
0
3
12
18-16
AFC D 3
22
13
2
7
41
66-43
AFC D 4
9
3
0
6
9
14-23
SCWD 1
8
3
2
3
11
13-12
Roda'23 D 1
22
11
2
9
35
48-36
Legmeervog.D2
8
2
1
5
7
15-31
Swift D 2
8
3
1
4
10
17-22
Ouderkerk D 1
22
8
6
8
30
32-43
NieuwSlotenD 1
8
2
0
6
6
17-39
Pancratius D 2
9
2
2
5
8
18-27
Sp.Maroc D 1
22
6
6
10
23
38-44
Hoofddorp D 2
22
6
4
12
22
28-48
AFC Pup D 6 2e Klas
035
AFC Pup D 7 2e Klas
038
Blauw Wit D 2
22
5
5
12
20
30-48
KDOD 1
9
7
1
1
22
31-10
Blauw Wit D 4
7
5
2
0
17
34-8
Swift D 1
22
5
1
16
16
30-74
Blauw Wit D 3
9
7
0
2
21
33-11
DWS D 3
6
4
0
2
12
19-13
DCGD2
22
3
6
13
15
17-50
AGBD1
9
5
0
2
17
17-11
Nw.Sloten D 2
7
2
3
2
9
18-12
Sp.Martinus D 1
21
4
1
16
13
27-84
Legmeervog.D3
9
3
1
5
10
23-19
AFC D 7
7
2
1
4
7
21-19
Amstelveen D 2
9
3
0
6
9
18-36
Sp.Martinus D 2
7
1
0
6
3
6-46
AFC D 6
9
0
0
9
0
6-41
AFC D 8/D 9 3e Klas 068
D 9 Kampioen
AFC Pup D 10 3e Klas 073
AFC Pup D 11 4e Klas 001
KAMPIOEN
AFC D 9
9
7
1
1
22
23-9
Nw Sloten D 5
8
6
0
2
18
41-16
AFC D 11
10
5
2
3
17
23-17
Ouderkerk D 4
8
4
1
3
13
19-17
GoldStarSNADl
7
5
0
2
15
35-12
Haarlem D 3
10
5
2
3
17
23-19
AFC D 8
9
3
3
3
12
18-20
Swift D 5
7
5
0
2
15
21-10
Stormv/Tel D 6
9
5
0
4
15
18-16
Legmeervog.D5
9
4
0
5
12
23-29
AFC D 10
6
2
1
3
7
10-15
Omniworld D 10
9
4
1
4
13
23-19
DCGD5
10
2
3
5
9
18-27
Nw.Sloten D 4
7
2
0
5
6
19-28
Volendam D 10
9
2
3
4
9
18-23
Buitenveldert D 3
9
2
2
5
8
23-22
OSCD2
9
1
1
7
4
13-58
Ajax D 5
9
3
0
6
9
15-26
AFC Pup E 1 Hoofdklasse E
AFC Pup E 2 le Klas 014
AFC Pup E 3 le
Klas 015
ADO'20 E 1
22
19
2
1
59
75-18
Buitenveld.E 1
9
9
0
0
27
53-3
De Dijk E 1
8
7
1
0
22
22-9
DSSE 1
22
14
3
5
45
76-41
AFC E 2
10
7
0
3
21
36-15
AFC E 3
8
5
1
2
16
35-15
Roda'23 E 1
21
14
2
5
44
75-41
Swift E 1
9
6
0
3
18
34-24
Swift E 3
8
5
1
2
16
34-26
KFCE 1
22
11
4
7
37
58-39
Sp.Martinus E 1
9
3
0
6
9
17-34
RKDES E1
8
3
2
3
11
33-17
Haarlem E 1
22
11
4
7
37
60-44
Legmeervog.E2
9
2
0
7
6
10-32
Sp.Martinus E 4
9
2
1
6
7
16-35
AFC El
21
10
3
8
33
50-45
RKAVE 1
10
1
0
9
3
9-51
DCGE 3
9
0
0
9
0
12-57
Zwanenburg E 1
22
10
2
10
32
59-58
Aalsmeer E 1
20
8
2
10
26
62-68
AFC Pup E 4 2e KI 038 KAMPIOEN
AFC Pup E 5 3e Klas
100
DWS E 1
22
6
4
12
22
43-76
AFC E 4
8
7
1
0
22
51-23
Roda'23 E 4
9
8
0
1
24
38-17
DEME 1
21
5
2
14
17
43-58
Swift E 4
8
6
1
1
19
31-16
Sp.Martinus E 2
8
7
0
1
21
40-13
DCGE 1
21
4
4
13
16
26-42
Ouderkerk E 2
7
3
1
3
10
23-23
Aa;smeer E 2
8
4
1
3
13
32-22
Hoofddorp E 1
22
1
0
21
3
15-112
Roda'23 E 3
8
2
1
5
7
24-32
AFC E 5
9
2
2
5
8
30-33
Legmeervog.E4
8
2
1
5
7
16-30
SCWE 1
9
2
1
6
7
27-49
Pancratius E 5
9
1
1
7
4
26-47
EKDESE 2
9
0
2
7
2
15-48
AFC Pup E 6 3e Klas
113
AFC Pup E 7 3e Klas
103
AFC Pup E 8 3e Klas
104
Swift E 6
7
7
0
0
21
31-8
Pancratius E 2
8
6
0
2
18
42-16
Ouderkerk E 3
9
8
0
1
24
51-14
AMVJE 1
7
6
0
1
18
33-7
Sp.Martinus E 3
7
5
0
2
15
30-23
DCGE 5
8
6
0
2
18
55-15
SDZE2
8
5
0
3
15
23-16
AFC E 7
9
4
0
5
12
29-34
AFC E 8
7
4
0
3
12
42-25
AFC E 6
7
3
0
4
9
25-19
Legmeervog.E5
8
3
1
4
10
17-24
Roda'23 E 5
8
3
0
5
9
41-22
VVA/SpartaanE4
7
1
0
3
3
11-29
RKDES E 3
8
2
2
4
8
23-30
Pancratius E 3
7
1
0
6
3
16-55
Sloterdijk E 4
8
0
0
8
0
5-49
NFC E 1
8
1
3
4
6
24-38
RKAVIC E 4
5
0
0
5
0
3-77
AFC Pup E 9 2e Klas 043
KAMPIOEN
AFC Pup E 10 3e Klas 115
AFC Pup E 11 3e Klas 105
AFC E 9
7
7
0
0
21
44-8
Amstelveen E 2
9
8
1
0
25
47-11
Aalsmeer E 3
9
6
2
1
20
36-11
Sp.Martinus E 10
6
4
1
1
13
21-19
Sp.Martinus E 8
8
5
2
1
17
37-23
BuitenveldertE4
9
6
2
1
20
28-12
Pancratius E 9
8
3
3
2
12
38-18
AFC E 10
8
4
0
4
12
40-23
Pancratius E 4
8
3
2
3
11
14-19
Roda;23 E 11
8
3
3
2
12
30-23
Ouderkerk E 7
9
3
1
5
10
22-42
AFC E 11
8
2
2
4
8
16-26
RKAVIC E 3
8
1
3
4
6
31-29
Lemeervog.ElO
8
2
1
5
7
27-41
Nw.Sloten E 9
9
2
2
5
8
19-28
BuitenveldertElO
9
0
0
9
0
9-76
Roda'23 E 13
8
0
1
7
1
23-56
ASVArsenalE4
9
1
2
6
5
16-33
29