28 september 2005 84e jaargang nr. 3
tt
X(/
Buitenveldert E7 - AFC E12 5-4
Buitenveldert E8-AFCE13 1-12
AMVJE2-AFCE14
Swift F4 - AFC F7 1-7
Sporting Martinus F5 - AFC F8 5-0
Sporting Martinus F12 - AFC F11 afg.
Zondag 11 september
AFC 3 - Soest SO 2 0-1
AFC 6 - Pancratius 7 1-3
AFC 10-WV-HEDW6 0-5
AFC 11 - Fenerbahce s.c. 3 uitg.
AFC 12 - Buitenveldert 11 6-2
AFC A3 - Geinburgia Al 1-3
AFC B5 - SDZ B2 2-7
AFC B6 - Swift B2 0-7
AFC C2 - EDO hfc Cl 2-2
AFCC4-DCGC3 3-1
AFC C6 - NFC/Brommer Cl 1-3
AFC C7 - Roda '23 C6 9-0
VVSB 1 - AFC 1 3-1
Stormv./Telstar 2 - AFC 2 1-1
Pancratius 2 - AFC 4 6-3
NFC/Brommer 2 - AFC 5 4-2
Sloterdijk 3 - AFC 7 2-8
ABN AMRO 2 - AFC 8
FIT 7 - AFC 9 2-3
Purmersteyn Al - AFC A2 2-2
Pancratius A2 - AFC A4
Sporting Maroc BI - AFC B3 1-2
Amstelland BI - AFC B4 3-0
Blauw Wit A'dam C2 - AFC C3 1-7
ZSGO/WMS C1 - AFC C5 1 -5
Omniworld C7 - AFC C8 verv.
Dinsdag 13 september
AFCD3-DWSD3 17-1
Zaterdag 17 september
AFC VET - Hercules VET 6-1
AFC 1 - Ouderkerk 1 3-1
AFC 2 - WC 2 4-2
AFC 3 - Desto 2 3-3
AFC 4 - Arsenal ASV 3 3-2
AFC VE1 - Eendracht'82 VEI 2-3
AFC Al - Haarlem Al afg.
AFC C1 - Hellas Sport C1 4-0
AFC Dl - Omniworld Dl 1-1
AFC D2 - CTO'70 Dl 0-0
AFC D4 - WA/Spartaan D2 3-4
AFC D5 - Nieuw Sloten sv Dl 1-5
AFC El - Zilvermeeuwen El 9-0
AFC E4 - Pancratius E4 6-0
AFC E5 - Sporting Martinus E4 4-7
AFC E8 - Roda '23 E6 2-4
AFC E9 - Roda'23 E7 10-2
AFCE10-RKAVE3 6-1
AFC El 1 - Legmeervogels E8 12-3
AFC E12 - Roda '23 El 1 1-2
AFC E13 - RKDES E4 5-2
AFC E14 - Roda '23 E13 2-2
AFC F7 - Roda '23 F6 5-1
AFCF8-AMVJF1 2-8
AFC F11 - Ouderkerk F8 15-0
Swift 5 - AFC 5 5-1
Aalsmeer 4 - AFC 7 2-0
AMVJ 4 - AFC 6
6-1
AFC E8 - Legmeervogels E6
10-1
Wartburgia 6 - AFC 8
AFC E9 - Legmeervogels E7
5-4
Wartburgia VEI - AFC VE2
5-1
AFCE10-SCW E2
3-2
Ajax B2 - AFC BI
9-1
AFC El 1 - B'veldert E5
1-4
DOVO BI - AFC B2
1-0
AFC E12 - Sp.Martinus E8
4-1
Koedijk Cl - AFC C2
0-4
AFC El3 - Pancratius E9
1-8
WA/Spartaan Dl - AFC D3
4-3
AFC E14 - RKAVIC E3
6-5
Sporting Martinus D2 - AFC D6
2-2
AFC F7 - Blauwwit/A F4
6-0
KDO D2 - AFC D7
2-4
AFC F8 - DWS F3
1-2
Aalsmeer D2 - AFC D8
4-4
AFC F11 Legmeervogels F12
13-0
Ouderkerk D5 - AFC D9
0-2
AMVJ D2 - AFC D10
4-1
HVV VET - AFC VET
Pancratius El - AFC E2
2-6
Abcoude 1 - AFC 1
5-5
Nieuw Sloten sv E2 - AFC E3
1-4
AMVJ 2 - AFC 2
2-4
RKAV E2 - AFC E6
2-1
CSW 2 - AFC 3
7-0
Roda '23 E5 - AFC E7
7-2
Abcoude 2 - AFC 4
4-2
AjaxFl - AFCF1
7-0
Real Sranang VE2 - AFC VEI
2-7
DWSF1 - AFC F2
4-1
Ajax A2 - AFC Al
5-1
Roda '23 F2 - AFC F3
2-6
AFC'34 Al - AFC A2
2-0
Pancratius F3 - AFC F4
2-3
Zeeburgia Cl - AFC Cl
0-1
WA/Spartaan F2 - AFC F5
10-4
AZD1-AFCD1
2-0
SDZ F3 - AFC F6
0-6
Abcoude Dl - AFC D2
2-0
Amstelveen H F5 - AFC F9
0-14
Ouderkerk Dl - AFC D5
4-2
WA/Spartaan F4 - AFC F10
0-11
Vlug Vaardig Dl - AFC D5
3-4
A'veen/H D4 - AFC D10
5-2
Zondag 18 september
DCG El - AFC El
1-4
AFC 1 - Westlandia 1
1-1
Ouderkerk El - AFC E2
6-4
AFC 2 - DCG 2
2-5
Blauwwit/A E2 - AFC E3
0-12
AFC 4 - RKAV 2
3-1
Ouderkerk E5 - AFC E6
3-3
AFC 5 - RKAVIC 2
A'veen/H E3 - AFC E7
0-12
AFC 7 -KDO 4
6-2
DCG F1 - AFC F1
1-10
AFC 8 - Pancratius 6
1-8
B'veldert F1 - AFC F2
4-0
AFC 9 - P en T 2
7-1
KDO Fl-AFC F3
4-7
AFC A2 - Zeeburgia Al
1-2
DCG F3 - AFC F4
3-6
AFC A3 - DWV A2
2-2
DCG F4 - AFC F5
3-4
AFC A4 - NFC/Brommer Al
7-0
Legmeervogels F4 - AFC F6
1-4
AFC B3 -OSVB1
3-3
DCG F7 - AFC F9
2-4
AFC C3 - AS'80 Cl
2-0
Legmeervogels F10 - AFC F10
4-5
AFC C5 - Sloterdijk Cl
0-3
AFC C8 - Swift C4
3-3
Zondag 25 september
AFC C9 - Waterwijk C10
verv.
AFC 3 - Neijenrodes 2
2-2
AFC 6 - de Dijk 5
2-5
Hoofddorp 2 - AFC 3
0-0
AFC 10 - DWG/Rombout 5
1-8
Chabab 3 - AFC 6
2-2
AFC 11 - DWG/Rombout 6
11-1
Sloterpark/AGS 2 - AFC 10
uitg.
AFC 12 - Pancratius 10
1-0
Buitenveldert 9 - AFC 11
AFC B2 - Blauw Wit BI
0-2
Abcoude 8 - AFC 12
4-6
AFC B4 - DCG B2
2-4
Swift BI - AFC B4
0-0
AFC B5 - Sp. Martinus B2
3-1
Overbos B2 - AFC B5
0-3
AFC B6 - Ouderkerk B2
3-4
Waterwijk B3 - AFC B6
10-0
AFC C2 - Haarlem C2
1-2
KDO Cl - AFC C4
2-5
AFC C4 - Roda'23 Cl
1-1
DCG C4 - AFC C6
5-6
AFC C6 - Roda'23 C3
2-5
RKDES C4 - AFC C7
0-10
AFC C7 - Blauwwit/A C5
7-1
Zaterdag 24 september
Tonegido 1 - AFC 1
0-0
AFC 6 - WVHEDW 10
2-4
AFC'34 2-AFC 2
0-0
AFC 7 - Geuzen/Middenmeer 4
1-3
DCG 3 - AFC 4
3-2
AFC 8 - Sp. Noord 4
3-7
Ouderkerk 2 - AFC 5
4-1
AFC VE2 - Volewijckers VEI
1-3
Swift 5 - AFC 7
10-2
AFC BI - Twente/Heracles B2
6-2
RKDES 5 - AFC 8
3-2
AFC D3 - Blauwwit/A D2
2-0
ABN/AMRO 4 - AFC 9
2-5
AFC D6 - A'veen/Heemraad D2
4-3
Turkiyemspor Al - AFC A3
2-4
AFC D7 - Pancratius D4
3-2
Dios Al - AFC A4
2-2
AFC D8 - Legmeervogels D5
3-7
Legmeervogels BI - AFC B3
1-1
AFC D9 - Pancratius D8
7-0
Sp. Martinus Cl - AFC C3
5-2
AFCD11-CTO'70 D4
4-2
Pancratius C2 - AFC C5
7-1
AFC E4 - Legmeervogels E4
5-3
Nieuw Sloten C3 - AFC C8
7-1
AFC E5 - Swift E5
4-7