14 j anuari 2004 82e j aargang nr. 10
AFC Pup D 4 2e Klas 029
AFC Pup D 5 2e Klas 031
Roda'23 D 2
13
11
1
1
34
43-13
RKDESD 2
13
12
1
0
37
46-12
Aalsmeer D 1
13
9
2
2
29
41-15
AFCD5
12
10
0
2
30
62-21
Legmeerv. D 2
13
9
1
3
28
31-16
SCWD 1
13
7
0
6
21
31-28
KDOD 1
13
5
2
6
17
25-27
BuitemveldertD2
11
6
1
4
19
22-23
AFC D 4
13
3
4
6
13
23-26
Sp.Martinus D 2
12
3
3
6
12
17-28
Pancratius D 2
13
3
4
6
13
18-22
Legmeerv.D 3
13
3
1
9
10
11-33
BlauwWit A D 3
13
3
2
8
11
30-47
Chabab D 1
12
2
2
8
8
19-36
Swift D 3
13
0
2
11
2
14-59
Amstelveen D 2
12
1
2
9
5
16^43
AFC Pup D 8 3e
Klas 044
AFC Pup D 9 3e Klas 048
Sp.Martinus D 3
13
13
0
0
39
97-19
Pancratius D 4
11
10
1
0
31
93-22
Blauw Wit D 5
13
10
1
2
31
60-18
Blauw Wit D 6
11
10
0
1
30
85-25
NFC D 1
12
7
0
5
21
43-45
Roda'23 D 5
12
7
2
3
23
35-26
AFC D 8
13
6
3
4
21
28-28
Amstelveen D 4
11
5
0
6
15
46-52
Legmeerv. D 5
13
5
2
6
17
40-36
BuitenveldertD5
11
4
0
7
12
25-53
Ouderkerk D 2
12
4
0
8
12
24-47
SCWD 2
12
3
0
9
9
31-52
Buitenveldert D3
13
2
0
11
6
32-73
AFCD9
11
2
2
7
8
34-66
Amstelveen D 3
13
1
0
12
3
13-71
Swift D 4
9
0
1
8
1
6-59
AFC Pup D 11 4e Klas B
AFC Pup E 1 le Klas 013
Zeeburgia D 6
9
9
0
0
27
68-7
Roda'23 E 1
13
11
0
2
33
53-15
Ajax D 5
10
8
1
1
25
47-12
Legmeervog.E 1
13
6
2
3
26
30-20
Omniworld D 7
9
6
0
3
18
23-20
Amstelveen E 1
12
8
1
3
25
46-19
AFC D 11
11
5
2
4
17
30-36
Ouderkerk E 1
12
7
1
4
22
42-28
Blauw Wit D 8
9
4
0
5
12
19-31
RKDES E1
12
6
0
6
18
27-21
Almere D 12
9
2
0
7
6
17-33
Buitenveldert El
12
4
1
7
13
26-59
Victoria D 7
9
1
1
7
4
11-34
AFCE1
12
2
1
9
7
21-32
AS'80 D 10
8
0
0
8
0
9-51
Sp.Martinus El
12
0
0
12
0
14-65
AFC Pup E 3 2e Klas 032
AFC Pup E 4 2e Klas 034 KAMPIOEN
Amstelveen E 2
12
9
2
1
29
48-21
AFCE4
13
9
1
3
28
70-28
Roda'23 E 3
13
9
1
3
28
60-21
Sp.Martinus E 2
13
9
0
4
27
76-35
Legmeervog.E 3
13
9
1
3
28
46-26
RKAVIC E 1
13
9
0
4
27
70-30
Ouderkerk E 2
12
7
1
4
22
43-35
Roda'23 E 4
13
8
1
4
25
52-26
AFC E 3
13
7
1
5
22
43-34
Arsenal E 1
12
6
2
4
20
37-31
RKAV E 1
13
5
1
7
16
30-33
Legmeervog.E 4
13
4
1
8
13
21-56
Blauw Wit E 3
13
I
0
12
3
19-70
Ouderkerk E 3
12
2
1
9
7
15-62
Aalsmeer E 1
13
0
1
12
1
16-65
Blauw Wit E 4
13
1
0
12
3
20-93
AFC Pup E 6 2e Klas 037 AFC Pup E 7 3e Klas 072
RKDES E 3
13
12
1
0
37
77-9
Aalsmeer E 3
13
12
1
0
37
108-16
Pancratius E 4
13
10
1
2
31
54-26
Pancratius E 5
13
11
1
1
34
94-26
Roda'23 E 6
13
6
2
5
20
45-46
Amstelveen E 3
13
8
1
4
25
45-31
Ouderkerk E 5
12
6
0
6
18
54-43
Roda'23 E 7
12
5
0
7
15
27-54
AFCE6
12
4
4
4
16
24-22
Legmeervog.E7
13
4
1
8
13
39-84
Buitenveldert E3
13
3
0
10
9
29-47
Buitenveldert E4
13
4
0
9
12
32-72
Aalsmeer E 2
13
2
3
8
9
19-53
Sp.Martinus E 3
13
3
1
9
10
35-47
Legmeervog.E 6
13
2
1
10
7
18-74
AFCE7
12
1
1
10
4
9-59
AFC Pup E 9 3e Klas 078 KAMPIOEN
AFC Pup E 10 3e
Klas 080
AFCE9
12
11
0
1
33
74-15
RKAVIC E 2
13
12
0
1
36
65-25
Roda'23 E 10
12
9
2
1
29
64-23
AFC E 10
13
10
0
3
30
74-23
Pancratius E 7
13
7
3
3
24
54-31
AMVJE2
13
9
1
3
28
63-23
Sp.Martinus E 6
13
7
2
4
23
63-47
Roda'23 E 12
13
8
2
3
26
63-42
Ouderkerk E 7
12
4
1
7
13
30-48
Legmeervog.E 9
13
4
0
9
12
24-47
RKDES E 5
12
3
2
7
11
26-49
OSVE7
13
3
2
8
11
28-64
Buitenveldert E6
11
1
1
9
4
18-50
Amstelveen E 5
13
2
2
9
8
25-55
Arsenal E 3
11
0
1
10
1
15-81
SDZE5
13
0
1
12
1
14-77
AFC Pup E 12 3e
Klas 084 KAMPIOEN
AFC Pup F 1 le Klas 009
AFC Pup E 12
10
9
1
0
28
78-14
Ajax F 1
12
12
0
0
36
70-7
Legmeerv.E 11
10
8
1
1
25
41-16
Pancratius F 1
12
8
1
3
25
35-23
KDOE4
11
7
0
4
21
51-15
Zeeburgia F 1
13
8
0
5
24
52-30
RKAVIC E 3
11
6
0
5
18
56-34
Legmeervog.F 1
12
7
1
4
22
29-33
Ouderkerk E 9
12
6
0
6
18
39-32
AFC F 1
11
5
1
5
16
30-18
Pancratius M 2
11
0
1
10
1
3-48
Blauw Wit F 1
12
1
1
10
4
16-52
Sp.Martinus E 8
11
0
1
10
1
8-117
HBCF1
6
1
0
5
3
9-26
Roda'23 E 14
teruggetrokken
DWSF 1
12
0
2
10
2
9-61
AFC Pup D 6 en D 7 2e Klas 032
Blauw Wit D 4
13
12
1
0
37
59-17
RKAV D 1
12
10
0
2
30
50-15
Roda'23 D 3
13
6
2
5
20
29-32
AFC D 7
11
5
1
5
16
31-27
Legmeerv. D 4
13
4
2
7
14
16-24
Pancratius D 3
12
3
1
8
10
14-32
Aalsmeer D 4
12
2
2
8
8
17-42
AFC D 6
12
2
1
9
7
13-40
AFC Pup D 10 3e Klas 049
Swift D 5
12
12
0
0
36
107-9
Roda'23 D 6
13
9
1
3
28
42-24
Pancratius D 5
12
7
1
4
22
41-28
RKAV D 2
12
6
1
5
19
38-31
DCGD7
13
5
0
8
15
26-45
Legmeerv. D 8
12
3
3
6
12
21-43
AFC D 10
12
3
1
8
10
28-74
Buitenveldert D6
12
0
1
11
1
15-64
AFC Pup E 2 le Klas 014
NFCE 1
13
12
0
1
36
78-16
AFC E 2
13
9
0
4
27
61-31
Legmeervog.E2
13
8
0
5
24
52-31
Roda'23 E 2
13
7
1
5
22
38-36
Swift E 2
13
5
1
7
16
35-45
Buitenveldert E2
13
4
1
8
13
39-66
Blauw Wit E 2
13
4
0
9
12
34-56
Pancratius E 2
13
1
1
11
4
27-83
AFC Pup E 5 2e Klas 036
KDOE1
13
12
0
1
36
72-12
SCWE 1
12
10
1
1
31
72-9
AFC E 5
13
8
0
5
24
41-47
RKDES E 2
13
7
1
5
22
40-30
Roda'23 5
13
4
3
6
15
29-33
Blauw Wit E 5
12
3
1
8
10
18-34
Ouderkerk E 4
13
2
1
10
7
15-65
Legmeervog.E 5
13
1
1
11
4
27-84
AFC Pup E 8 3e Klas 076 KAMPIOEN
AFC E 8
12
9
0
3
27
34-27
RKAV E 2
13
8
2
3
26
53-18
Swift E 5
13
7
3
3
24
46-22
Sp.Martinus E 5
13
5
3
5
18
33-38
Legmeervog.E 8
13
4
4
5
16
26-39
Amstelveen E 4
13
4
2
7
14
29-39
RKDES E 4
13
4
1
8
13
19-42
Roda'23 E 9
12
2
1
9
7
23-38
AFC Pup E 11 3e
Klas 082
KAMPIOEN
AFC E 11
12
10
1
1
31
71-19
RKAV E 3
12
10
1
1
31
55-11
Amstelveen E 6
12
9
0
3
27
65-22
Pancratius E 10
12
7
0
5
21
42-38
Aalsmeer E 4
12
4
0
8
12
30-39
OSVE8
12
3
0
9
9
13^12
NFCE 3
6
1
0
5
3
4-44
Ouderkerk E 8
12
0
0
12
0
6-71
AFC Pup F 2 2e Klas 018
Swift F 2
13
12
0
1
36
77-12
AFC F 2
13
11
1
1
34
66-13
Legmeervog.F 2
13
8
3
2
27
54-20
SDZF1
13
6
1
6
19
40-50
Blauw Wit F 2
13
5
0
8
15
23-46
Sp.Martinus F 2
13
3
1
9
10
20-53
Pancratius F 3
13
3
0
10
9
19-57
Roda'23 F 3
13
1
0
12
3
17-65
19