Programma
14:30 000661
14:30 320739
14:30 324922
11:30 332742
11:30 384563
09:30 340635
Lieberton J.G.
Bouterse G.R.
Seth van Straten
Michael Parsser
Victor Schiering
Manus Polling
Benno Nihom
Benno Nihom
Seth van Straten
Michael Parsser
Thuiswedstrijden Zaterdag 9 februari 2002
13:00 AFC VET - VOC VET
14:45 239151 AFC 1 - Merino's de 1 Landzaat F.W.
14:45 241973 AFC 2 - Kadoelen sv. 2 Lazic A.
12:00 242875 AFC 3 - RAP 4
14:45 243799 AFC 5 - Legmeervogels 4
12:00 370437 AFC 6 - Buitenveldert 3
14:45 315633 AFC VEI - ZSGOAVMS VE1
12:30 360314 AFC B1 - Hollandia B1
09:00 403459 AFC C3 - Amstelveen H C2
09:00 414495 AFC D3 - RKDES D1
10:30 416158 AFC D5 - Neerlandia/SLTO D2
09:00 418814 AFC D8 - RKAV D2
10:30 418944 AFC D9 - DCG D7
10:30 260466 AFC D10 - Houten D10
09:00 419833 AFC E3 - Neerlandia/SLTO E2
10:30 424202 AFCE4-OSDOE1
10:30 439295 AFC E7 - Germaan de El
09:00 439229 AFC E8 - Legmeervogels E6
12:30 439361 AFC E10 - Pancratius E6
12:30 442716 AFCE13-KDOE4
10:30 425408 AFC F2 - Blauw-Wit Osdor F2 Victor Schiering
10:30 425474 AFC F4 - Swift F3
12:30 427323 AFC F5 - RKAV F1
12:30 427412 AFC F6 - SDZ F2
Uitwedstrijden Zaterdag 09 februari 2002
12:00 243677 TAB A 2 - AFC 4
14:30 244424 HCSC 5 - AFC 7
14:30 248597 Almere 4 - AFC 8
14:30 360448 Zeeburgia A1 - AFC A1
14:30 354862 Concordia B1 - AFC B3
10:00 360181 Amstelveen H CI - AFC CI
2:00 260105 Zeeburgia D1 - AFC D1
14:00 414616 Omniworld D3 - AFC D2
09:30 416159 KBV D2 - AFC D4
10:30 418747 SDZ D2 - AFC D6
09:30 418881 Swift D4 - AFC D7 (verzoek Swift)
11:30 419703 Roda'23El - AFC El
11:15 419959 DWVE1-AFCE2
09:30 424336 DCG E4 - AFC E5
11:00 424204 Sporting Martin E2 - AFC E6
11:30 439230 Roda '23 E6 - AFC E9
09:00 439428 Pancratius E8 - AFC El 1
10:15 439494 Buitenveldert M10 - AFC El2
09:30 422978 VVA/Spartaan F1 - AFC F1
11:00 425541 Legmeervogels F3 - AFC F3
10:00 427411 Sloterdijk F2 - AFC F7
Thuiswedstrijden Zondag 10 februari 2002
14:30 411368 AFC 3 - VVA/Spartaan 2 Kammeron l.L.
11:30 396290 AFC A4 - Almere A3 Aidala R.
09:30 406196 AFC B4 - Sporting Noord B1 Luske G.J.
09:30 388759 AFC B6 - Halfweg B3 Al speler
09:30 411032 AFC C5 - OSV C2 Ab Springer
09:30 380093 AFC C7 - A'dam Seref Sport CI Virgil Cairo
Uitwedstrijden Zondag 10 februari 2002
14:30 324962 Roda '23 6 - AFC 7
14:30 393237 Sporting Maroc 5 - AFC 9
11:30 328006 Blauw-Wit Osdorp 6 - AFC 11
14:45 365257 Buitenveldert 12 - AFC 12
14:30 364202 Kismet '82 3 - AFC 13
12:00 379789 KBV A1 - AFC A2 Hilbrink S.
Wessel S.J.
Frankhuizen G.J.M.
Staubesand C.
Schepens R.F. de
11:30 339221 ADEA1-AFCA3 Loogman G.A.M.
12:00 395057 Legmeervogels CI - AFC C2 Jong J.A. de
09:30 414007 Blauw-Wit Osdorp C2 - AFC C4
Thuiswedstrijden Zaterdag 16 februari 2002
12:30 243681 AFC 4 - Rapiditas 2
14:45 244430 AFC 7 - Zwaluwen 30 5
12:30 248604 AFC 8 - Tos Actief 3
14:45 360451 AFC Al - DWS Al Lima
12:30 360190 AFC Cl - Zeeburgia Cl
10:30 260110 AFC Dl - Hoofddorp Dl
09:00 414621 AFC D2 - Amstelland Dl
10:30 418750 AFC D6 - Pancratius D8
09:00 418886 AFC D7 - Swift D6
09:00 419709 AFC El - AGB El
10:30 424342 AFC E5 - Buitenveldert E4
11:30 439431 AFC El 1 - Legmeervogels E7
10:30 445711 AFC F1 - AjaxFl
10:30 425544 AFC F3 - VVA/Spartaan F3
09:00 427418 AFC F7 - RKAV F2
Benno Nihom
Victor Schiering
Michael Parsser
Manus Polling
Manus Polling
Michael Parsser
Benno Nihom
Victor Schiering
Uitwedstrijden Zaterdag 16 februari 2002
14:30 239157 Roda '46 1 - AFC 1
14:30 241979 Roda'23 2 - AFC 2
12:00 243805 TABA 3 - AFC 5
14:30 243938 Zandvoort 4 - AFC 6
14:30 315638 VVGA VE1 - AFC VE1
12:00 360320 DOVOB1 - AFC B1
13:00 403460 Geel Wit CI - AFC C3
11:30 414503 SDWD1-AFCD3
12:30 418948 Roda'23 D6 - AFC D9
10:45 419841 KBV El - AFC E3
10:30 439299 VVA/Spartaan E2 - AFC E7
09:30 439365 KBVE4-AFCE10
09:00 442720 Aalsmeer E4 - AFC El3
09:30 425412 RKAVICF1 - AFC F2
09:30 427327 Sporting Martin F3 - AFC F5
Kloosterman Y.
Wardougan Y.
Keulstra J.
Thuiswedstrijden Zondag 17 februari 2002
AFC 1 - Kranenburg 1
AFC 4 - EDO hfc 2
AFC 6 -RKDES 4
AFC 12-RKDES 7
AFC B2 - Fortius B1
AFC B5 - Diemen B2
Steenhuis H.H.
Voort J.C.M. van der
Aaij J.A.H.
Fred Kronenburg
09:30 406361 AFC C5 - Omniworld C3 Ab Springer
Uitwedstrijden Zondag 17 februari 2002
11:00 320077 KBV 2 - AFC 2 Adriaansz HG
11:30 320604 VVA/Spartaan 2 - AFC 3 Balvers J.G.
14:00 322980 VVA/Spartaan 3 - AFC 5 Regt C. de
14:00 325034 KDO 4 - AFC 7
12:00 325180 SDZ 4-AFC 8
13:00 328686 Gold star/SNA 5 - AFC 9
14:30 387890 Diemen 4 - AFC 10
14:30 328092 DCG 5 - AFC 11
11:30 332316 ABN AMRO 5 - AFC 13
12:00 401137 ADE A1 - AFC A3 Otten A.J.
14:30 406209 Buitenboys B4 - AFC B4
10:00 395070 Volendam (rkav) CI - AFC C2
10:00 343074 Legmeervogels C4 - AFC C7
Voor evt. wijzigingen NA uitkomen van de Schakel:
zie AT5, pagina 515 of www.afc-amsterdam.nl.
9