P r
o g r a m m a
Thuiswedstrijden Zaterdag 08 december 2001
14:45 239137 AFC 1 - WV-HEDW 1
14:45 241959 AFC 2 - WV-HEDW 2
12:45 242858 AFC 3 - RKAVIC 3
14:45 315611 AFC VEI - DRC VE1
14:45 360427 AFC Al - Omniworld A1
14:45 360300 AFCB1-DWSB1
10:30 384559 AFC B2 - Amstelveen H B1
12:30 360166 AFCCl-AjaxC2
10:30 260086 AFC Dl - Almere D1
09:00 261371 AFC D3 - Voorland Dl
10:30 264783 AFCD4-SDWD1
09:00 396317 AFC D6 - Meer de D2
12:30 270497 AFC D8 - DWS D4
09:00 275225 AFC El - Sloten/Rivalen El
10:30 275394 AFC E2 - Amstelveen H E2
10:30 279637 AFC E4 - ZSGO/WMS E2
10:30 279901 AFC E7 - Buitenveldert E5
09:00 279905 AFC E8 - Swift E4
12:30 366439 AFC E10 - A'dam Seref Sport
12:30 287385 AFC E12 - Sloterdijk E3
12:30 368366 AFCE13-DWVE6
10:30 296532 AFC F2 - Swift F2
12:30 304229 AFC F5 - Sloterdijk F1
09:00 406651 AFC F6 - Voorland F2
Uitwedstrijden Zaterdag 08 december 2001
13:00 243659 WV-HEDW 8 - AFC 4
12:00 244406 Blauw Wit (W) 3 - AFC 7
14:30 248585 ZSGO/WMS 3 - AFC 8
13:00 381241 Geel Wit Dl - AFC D2
10:30 264967 NAS D2 - AFC D5
09:30 405946 JOS/W'graafsmeer D4 - AFC D7
10:00 270492 Sloterdijk D3 - AFC D9
11:15 279483 Sloten/Rivalen E2 - AFC E3
09:30 279762 Blauw-Wit Osdorp E3 - AFC E5
09:45 287234 ZSGO/WMS E4 - AFC E9
12:00 287388 SDZE4-AFCE11
09:30 296531 Blauw-Wit Osdorp F1 - AFC F1
11:15 403967 NEA F3 - AFC F3
11:00 300505 Blauw-Wit Osdorp F2 - AFC F4
09:30 370547 GeuzenM'meer F4 - AFC F7
Thuiswedstrijden Zondag 09 december 2001
11:30 320055 AFC 2 - Omniworld 2
14:30 320584 AFC 3 - JOS/W'graafsmeer 2
14:30 322960 AFC 5 - DWG/Rombout 2
14:30 325017 AFC 7 - Roda'23 6
14:30 328666 AFC 9 - Sporting Maroc 5
11:30 327939 AFC 10 - Pancratius 6
11:30 328072 AFC 11 - Blauw-Wit Osdorp 6
11:30 339300 AFC A3-NEA Al
11:30 354841 AFC B3 - Legmeervogels BI
09:30 406205 AFC B4 - GeuzenM'meer B1
09:30 395066 AFC C2 - NAS Cl
09:30 403456 AFC C3 - HFC Kon. Cl
09:30 410949 AFC C7 - Turkiyemspor C2
Uitwedstrijden Zondag 09 december 2001
14:30 000632 ADO 20 1 - AFC 1
11:00 320712 Ripperda 2 - AFC 4
11:30 324893 RAP 3 - AFC 6
12:00 325244 NEC '75 3 - AFC 8
14:30 332722 Pancratius 8 - AFC 12
14:30 332295 Badhoevedorp 4 - AFC 13
11:30 379857 DSS Al - AFC A2
14:00 396299 Oriënt Al - AFC A4
10:00 340611 Geinburgia BI - AFC B5
Rijswijk O. van
Mathu J A.
Stoute G.J.W.
Smith G.A.
Hovinga A
Noter R.A.
Wijnen Riems F.
Seth van Staten
Benno Nihom
Michael Parsser
Victor Schiering
Benno Nihom
Michael Parsser
Danny Bekker
Yarin Ploum
Yarin Ploum
El Manus Polling
Manus Polling
Danny Bekker
Smit J.A.M.
Visser D.
H. Fritzsche
L. ten Berge
F. Jüch
F.Jüch
A. Springer
Feith G.
K. Blokhuizen
E. Schiering
Ab Springer
J. Pelsma
Al/Bl speler
Schouten J.M.
Koekkoek T.F.
Broek A.H. v.d.
Moe Soe Let H.C.
09:15 406259 Abcoude B5 - AFC B6
12:00 406331 KBVC1-AFCC4
14:00 406357 AS'80 C2 - AFC C5
09:30 342944 KDO C2 - AFC C6
Thuiswedstrijden Zaterdag 15 december 2001
14:45 242918 AFC 3 - SIZO 2
14:45 315695 AFC VEI - Fortius VE3
12:30 360118 AFC Cl - Amstelveen H Cl
10:30 260014 AFC Dl - DWS Dl
09:00 411897 AFC D2 - Alliance'22 Dl
10:30 396264 AFC D6 - DWV D3
09:00 270269 AFC D7 - WA/Spartaan D4
09:00 397259 AFC E6 - WA/Spartaan E2
09:00 405770 AFC E8 - KBV E5
10:30 296461 AFCF1 - Swift F1
12:30 406530 AFC F6 - DWV F3
09:00 398393 AFC F7 - Meteoor F1
Fajr M.
Eliasi Mw. Z
Benno Nihom
Michael Parsser
Victor Schiering
Yarin Ploum
Michael Parsser
Benno Nihom
Uitwedstrijden Zaterdag 15 december 2001
12:00 241898 Aalsmeer 2 - AFC 2 Rozenblad E.D.
11:30 248560 WV-HEDW 15 - AFC 8
09:30 Jos/Watergraafsmeer Dl - AFC D5 (vr)
11:00 Jos/Watergraafsmeer D3 - AFC D8 (vr)
11:30 275154 Neerlandia/SLTO El - AFC El
11:00 275310 Swift E2 - AFC E2
09:30 Jos/Watergraafsmeer E2 - AFC E5 (vr)
09:30 Jos/Watergraafsmeer E3 - AFC E9 (vr)
11:00 Jos/Watergraafsmeer E4 - AFC E10 (vr)
11:00 Jos/Watergraafsmeer E5 - AFC E7 (vr)
11:15 296459 Sloten/Rivalen F1 - AFC F2
10:00 403957 NEA F4 - AFC F3
09:30 401411 WA/Spartaan F2 - AFC F4
09:30 401391 WA/Spartaan F3 - AFC F5
Thuiswedstrijden Zondag 16 december 2001
14:30 411368 AFC 3 - WA/Spartaan 2 Kammeron I.L.
11:30 396290 AFC A4 - Almere A3 Ab Springer
09:30 406196 AFC B4 - Sporting Noord BI Erik Schiering
09:30 388759 AFC B6 - Halfweg B3 Al/Bl speler
09:30 380093 AFC C7 - A'dam Seref Sport C1 Al/Bl speler
14:30 325153 AFC 8 - NEC'75 3
Uitwedstrijden Zondag 16 december 2001
14:30 324962 Roda'23 6 - AFC 7
12:00 325244 NEC'75 3 - AFC 8
14:30 393237 Sporting Maroc 5 - AFC 9
11:30 328006 Blauw-Wit Osdor 6 - AFC 11
12:00 365257 Buitenveldert 12-AFC 12
14:30 364202 Kismet '82 3 - AFC 13
12:00 379789 KBV Al - AFC A2
11:30 339221 ADE Al - AFC A3
12:00 395057 Legmeervogels Cl - AFC C2
10:00 403446 HFC Kon. Cl - AFC C3
10:00 406346 DWVC2-AFCC5
Meulen J vd
Hilbrink S.
Hilten A Th van