Prog
r
a m m a
Zaterdag 19 februari 2000
15.00 uur AFC VET VOC VET
14.30 uur AFC Zat 1 - SCW 1
3e kl B 73368
2
12.00 uur Beursbengels 2 - AFC Zat 2
R2e kl B 74405
1
14.30 uur AFC Zat 3 - KBV 2
R4e kl B 75070
4
AFC Zat 4 vrij
14.30 uur AFC ZAT5 - Aalsmeer 5
R4eklC 75195
3
12.30 uur Fortius 2 - AFC Zat 6
R4e kl E 75422
1
AFC Zat 7 vrij
14.30 uur Deneba VEI - AFC VEI
3e kl B 95883
2
14.30 uur Vreeswijk Al - AFC Al
2° div A 92008
14.30 uur Purmertsteijn BI - AFC BI
2e div A 92342
11.00 uur AFC Dl - Onze Gezellen Dl
HK A 79929
1
11.00 uur AFC D2 - Buitenveldert Dl
rid A 80188
2
AFC D3 vrij
09.30 uur AFC D4 - Buitenveldert D2
2° kl D 80980
2
09.30 uur DCG D2 - AFC D5
2e kl E 81108
2
12.30 uur AFC D6 - AMVJ D2
3eklC 81641
5
09.30uur Sp.Martinus D3 - AFC D7
3eklE 81902
1
09.30 uur AFC D8 - FIT Dl
4eklD 118054
5
11.00 uur AFC D9 - Sp.Martinus D4
4e kl J 83619
5
14.30 uur AFC D10 - Almere D14
5eklB 118498
5
10.00 uur Stormvogels D5 - AFC Dl 1
5e kl A 84128
1
11.15 uur NEA El - AFC El
le kl A 84438
2
11.00 uur AFC E2 - Roda'23 E2
2e kl B 85073
4
11.00 uur AFC E3 - Blauw Wit E2
2' kl F 85603
4
12.30 uur Sloterdijk El - AFC E4
3" kl F 119268
2
09.30 uur AFC E5 - Kadoelen E2
2' kl H 122375
4
09.30 uur WA/Spartaan E2 - AFC E6
3C kl I 86987
3
11.00 uur Rapiditas E2 - AFC E7
3eklK 87211
2
AFC E8 vrij
09.30 uur RKDES E4 - AFC E9
3eklN 87584
2
09.30 uur AFC E10 - SDW E4
4e kl N 122821
4
12.30 uur IVV E6-AFC El 1
4C kl P 89630
AFC Fl en F2 vrij
11.30 uur SDW Fl - AFC F3
2eklE 90885
3
11.00 uur AFC F4 (res.shirts) - Sp.Noord Fl
2eklG 120513
3
09.30 uur AFC F5 - Buitenveldert Fl
2eklH 91218
3
09.30 uur AFC F6 - AGB F3
3e kl A 91346
3
09.30 uur DCG F2 - AFC F7
2e kl E 120494
3
09.30 uur DCG F4 - AFC F8
3eklD 91738
5
12.30 uur AFC F9 - DCG F5
4e kl E 93063
3
12.30 uur AFC F10 (res.shirts) - Fortius F4
3e kl C 120649
4
09.15 uur Roda'23 F9 - AFC Fl 1
4e kl O 94361
3
12.30 uur AFC F12 - DWV F6
4eklR 114623
4
Zondag 20 februari 2000
14.30 uur AFC 1-KBV 1
le kl A 96455
1
11.00 uur KBV 2-AFC 2
RHK A 103482
1
12.00 uur Volendam 2 - AFC 3
R lc kl A 87540
14.30 uur AFC 4 - Blauw Wit 2
R2eklC 103878
2
11.30 uur AFC 5 - B'veldert 3
R3eklD 104145
2
14.30 uur AFC 6 - Sloterpark/AGS 2
R5eklH 106215
3
12.00 uur Sloten/Rivalen 3 - AFC 7
R5e kl J 106473
1
11.30 uur Orient 5 - AFC 8
Róekll 107781
2
12.00 uur SDZ 6 - AFC 9
R6e kl J 107892
2
12.00 uur Goldstar/SNA 3 - AFC 10
6'kl KJ 108003
1
12.00 uur Sp.Maroc 4 - AFC 11
RóeklF 113858
2
14.30 uur AFC 12 - Jos/W'graafsmeer 5
R 6' kl E 107297
5
14.00 uur WA/Spartaan Al - AFC A2
HKB 97991
1
11.30 uur AFC A3 - Overbos Al
leklB 98259
5
10.00 uur Blauw Wit BI - AFC B2
HK A 77846
2
11.30 uur AFC B3 - Buitenboys BI
HK B 77983
4
09.30 uur AFC B4 - AS'80 B2
l'klB 99116
4
10.00 uur IWB2-AFC B5
3eklB 113446
2
12.00 uur Ajax Cl - AFC Cl
le div. A 88047
09.30 uur AFC C2 -Turkiyemspor Cl
HK B 78775
1
10.00 uur DWV C2 - AFC C3
lc kl A 99997
2
11.30 uur AFC C4 - A'dam Seref Sport Cl
2eklB 100417
3
09.30 uur AS'80 C5 - AFC C5
4ckl A 101061
4
09.30 uur AFC C6 - Waterwijk Ml
10.00 uur Pancratius C3 - AFC C7
Zaterdag 26 februari 2000
15.00 uur AFC VET - Quick VET
14.30 uur RCH 1 - AFC Zat 1
14.30 uur AFC Zat 2 - SMS 2
12.00 uur Aalsmeer 4 - AFC Zat 3
14.30 uur WV/HEDW 6 - AFC Zat 4
14.30 uur OSC 2 - AFC Zat 5
12.30 uur AFC ZAT 6 - Diemen 2
12.30 uur ASN/Arsenal 7 - AFC Zat 7
14.30 uur AFC VEI - NFC VEI
14.30 uur AFC Al - DEM Al
12.30 uur AFC BI - VVZA BI
14.30 uur AFC Cl - Volendam Cl
10.00 uur Ajax Dl-AFC Dl
AFC D2 vrij
09.30 uur AFC D3 - AS'80 Dl
10.00 uur NFC D4-AFC D4
AFC D5 en D6 vrij
09.30 uur AFC D7 (res.shirts) - RKDES D2
AFC D8 en D9 vrij
09.30 uur Abcoude D10 - AFC D10
AFC Dl 1 vrij
11.00 uur AFC El-DWS El
10.45 uur KBV El - AFC E2
11.30 uur Buitenveldert E2 - AFC E3
AFC E4 vrij
09.15 uur A'veen/Heemraad E2 - AFC E5
AFC E6 en E7 vrij
09.30 uur Bijlmer El - AFC E8
AFC E9 vrij
10.45 uur Blauw Wit E 3 - AFC E10
AFC El 1 vrij
11.00 uur AFC Fl- Swift F1
09.30 uur Diemen Fl - AFC F2
AFC F3 vrij
09.30 uur IVV F2 - AFC F4
AFC F5 vrij
09.30 uur OSDO Fl - AFC F6
09.30 uur AFC F7 - SDW Fl
AFC F8 vrij
AFC F9 vrij
09.00 uur Buitenboys F4 - AFC F10
AFCF11 vrij
11.30 uur JOS/W'graafsmeer F5 - AFC F12
Zondag 27 februari 2000
14.00 uur DWS 1-AFC 1
11.30 uur AFC 2 - Kolping Boys 2
11.30 uur AFC 3-EDO 2
11.30 uur Rapiditas 2 - AFC 4
11.30 uur RKAV 2 - AFC 5
14.30 uur RAP 3 - AFC 6
14.30 uur AFC 7 - Overamstel 4
14.30 uur AFC 8-KBV 5
14.30 uur AFC 9 - RKAVIC 6
14.30 uur AFC 10-RAP 7
11.30 uur AFC 1 l(res.shirts) - AGT 2
14.30 uur Almere 4 - AFC 12 R
AFC A2 vrij
12.00 uur Meteoor Al - AFC A3
11.30 uur AFC B2 (res.shirts) - Fortius B2
12.30 uur AS'80 BI - AFC B3
AFC B4 en B5 vrij
12.00 uur KBV Cl - AFC C2
AFC C3 vrij
10.00 uur Sp.Martinus Cl - AFC C4
AFC C5 t/m C7 vrij
4'klC 116904 3
4eklE 101463 3
4
3eklB 73377 1
R2eklB 74413 2
R4e kl B 75-75 3
R4e kl F 75537 2
R4e kl C 75200 2
R4e kl E 75428 3
RóeklF 77174 2
3eklB 95890 3
2e div A 92084 1
2e div A 92350 2
le Div A 88053 5
HK A 116967 3
le kl B 80324 2
2' kl D 80985 2
3eklE 81906 5
5eklB 118488 1
le kl A 84444
2e kl B 118718
2e kl F 85610
leklB 90210
le kl C 90320
2e kl G 91111
3e kl A 91351
2e kl E 120495
2e kl H 85872 2
3ekl Ml 14495 1
4e kl N 89368 2
3e kl C 120650 4
4e kl R 94758 1
le kl A 96458
RHK A 103488
Rlekl A 87546
R2e kl C 103883
R3eklD 104150
R5eklH 106219
R5eklJ 106481
R6e kl 1 107786
R6e kl J 123461
R 6e kl K 108008
RóeklF 107414
6eklE 107301
le kl B 98262
HK A 77854
HK B 77986
HK B 78778 3
2eklB 100424 1
7