kl
1
I'
P
ié
nl
f1
11
t
iff
nf
V
li-'
i 1
M'"
'f
'i;
w i
J|
i
Jij:,
Jt
fi'
f
ij:
i
'tój
Kr
i
|l;l I
JUN. C 7 4e Klas C
JUN. Dl le Klas C
O.S.V. 3 16 12 2
2
38 68-33
Ajax 1
20 19 1
0
58 114-19
D.W.V. 4 18 12 2
4
38 81-40
A.F.C. 1
20 15 4
1
49 115-22
D.C.G. 4 18 12 0
6
36 67-37
D.W.S. 1
20 11
2
7
35 64-32
Eendr.'82 3 18 11
1
6
33 87-69
Fortius 1
18 9
3
6
30 52-32
RoodWit A2 17 7
1
9
22 70-70
Swift 1
20 9
2
9
29 33-54
K.B.V. 3 15 7
0
8
21 48-49
Zeeburgia 1
20 9
0
11 27 59-60
Sloterdijk2 15 6
2
7
20 79-57
D C G. 1
18 7
5
6
26 39-38
T.O.B. 2 17 6
2
9
20 52-66
Neerl/SLTOl 19 8
2
9
26 56-62
A.F.C. 7 16 4
2
10 14 63-76
VVA/Spartl
20 4
1
15
13 34-111
Swift 4 16 0
0
16
0 10-128
K.B.V. 1
19 3
1
15
10 28-89
Roda'23 1
20 2
1
17 7 17-92
JUN D 4 2e Klas F
JUN D 5 2e Klas G
Abcoude 3 20 16 3
1
51 99-28
D.W.V. 1
18 15
1
2
46 79-26
Aalsmeer 1 20 14 3
3
45 64-23
D.W.S. 3
20 14 2
4
44 71-24
Geinburgia 121 12 5
4
41 66-32
Sloten/Riv. 1
20 13 3
4
42 67-24
A.F.C. 4 18 13 1
4
40 63-36
Martinus 1
19 12 2
5
38 63-35
Swift 3 20 10 1
9
31 65-59
R.K.A.V. 1
20 10 4
6
34 68-40
A.M.V.J. 1 16 8
3
5
27 41-38
K.D.O. 1
19 7
5
7
26 50-50
F.I.T.l 18 8
3
7
26 52-44
S.C.W. 1
19 7
2
10 23 49-58
Buitenveld 2 18 6
4
8
22 50-50
S.D.W. 2
18 6
4
8
22 40-44
N.F.C. 1 17 6
1
10
19 45-48
A.F.C. 5
19 4
1
14
13 31-74
R.K.A.V.I.C119 4
0
15
11 47-82
Legmeerv.4
18 2
3
13
9 38-98
Tos/Actief 2 17 2
1
14 7 32-73
Roda'23 2
20 1
1
18
4 26-109
Argon 4 22 1
1
20 4 15-126
JUN. D 8 4e Klas D
JUN. D 9 4e Klas E
Buitenv. 4 20 17
1
2
52 136-29
VVA/Spart.4 20 20 0
0
60 219-16
Sloterdijk 2 21 16 2
3
50 139-31
Sloterp//A2
19 17
1
1
52 142-28
Adam Sere2 19 14 4
1
46 107-31
D.C.G. 4
20 15
1
4
46 165-48
A.F.C. 8 19 12 3
4
39 101-30
A.F.C. 9
21 12 1
8
37 79-57
Sloten/Riv 3 20 8
2
10 26 60-84
A.S/80 10
19 7
1
11
22 60-109
Almere 8 18 7
2
9
23 89-81
Almere 10
19 6
4
9
22 51-108
V&V 1 18 8
2
8
22 70-70
Buitenveld.5
12 6
0
6
18 31-51
Martinus 4 16 6
0
10 18 52-81
D.W.V. 4
17 5
1
11
16 48-82
Almere 9 18 4
3
11
15 46-99
S.D.Z. 3
19 5
1
13
16 40-116
Waterwijk 9 19 5
0
14
15 47-118
K.B.V. 5
19 4
3
12
15 39-85
A.S/80 9 16 2
2
12 8 20-82
Waterwijk 1018 2
3
13 9 32-132
Buitenboys 9 18 1
1
16 4 23-154
Buitenvel.M717 3
0
14 5 26-100
JUN. E 1 le Klas B
JUN. E 2 2e Klas A
Rood WitA 1 16 15 0
1
45 127-23
A.F.C. 2
16 14 1
1
43 114-22
Sloten/Riv 1 18 13 2
3
41 78-31
I.V.V. 2
16 12 0
4
36 96-42
A.F.C. 1 16 12 2
2
38 85-27
N.F.C. 1
13 10 1
2
31 62-32
K.B.V. 1 16 7
6
3
27 62-59
Diemen 3
18 9
3
6
30 67-37
Amstelland 117 7
3
7
24 55-54
Swift 1
15 8
4
3
28 53-39
N.E.A. 1 17 6
4
7
22 51-57
Abcoude 2
18 9
1
8
28 53-49
Blauw Wit 1 18 4
5
9
17 52-81
Neerl/SLTOl 16 6
1
9
19 38-42
A.S."80 2 17 3
3
11
12 41-72
Abcoude 1
13 4
3
6
15 43-44
D.C.G. 2 14 1
2
11
5 17-80
Rapiditas 2
17 3
1
13
10 37-95
Almere 2 17 1
1
15
4 23-107
C.T.O/70 2
15 2
1
12 7 19-97
Almere 3
15 1
0
14 3 20-103
JUN. E 5 2e Klas D
JUN. E 6 3e Klas D
Legmeerv.3 19 13
1
5
40 82-53
A.F.C. 6
20 18 1
1
55 141-39
Sloterdijk 1 13 12
1
0
37 92-24
K.B.V. 2
19 16 2
1
50 130-42
Martinus 1 14 11
2
1
35 88-26
Geuzen/M 2
19 12 2
5
38 105-58
Swift 4 14 11
1
2
34 74-16
A.S/80 7
18 9
3
6
30 73-56
Abcoude 4 17 11
0
6
33 106-32
Buitenboys 6 18 9
3
6
30 48-56
A.F.C. 5 18 8
1
9
25 68-70
Abcoude 6
20 8
2
10 26 57-66
Diemen 4 18 8
0
10 24 84-91
JOSAVgrm3
14 4
2
8
14 37-48
Kadoelen 2 20 8
0
12 24 72-90
A.S/80 12
15 4
1
10 13 48-72
ZSGOAVM1 18 7
2
9
23 70-47
De Meer 2
17 4
1
12 13 48-88
Amstelland 3 18 5
1
12
16 38-65
Almere 8
19 3
0
16 9 33-136
Meteoor 1 213
1
17
10 40-162
Almere 7
17 2
1 14 7 16-75
N.F.C. 1 16 1
0
15 3 25-163
JUN. E 9 3e Klas N
R.K.A.V.I.C217 15 2
0
47 105-25
Z'meeuwen 2
19 6
1 12 19 61-81
K.H.F.C. 14 17 14 1
2
43 50-26
R.K.D.E.S.4
19 6
0 13 18 51-92
O.S.V. 4 17 10 2
5
32 92-52
A.F.C. 9
13 3
2 8 11 38-58
Kennemerl.2 19 10 1
8
31 68-49
A.M.V.J. 2
16 2
2 12 8 35-90
I.V.V. 3 15 7
2
6
23 55-31
N.A.S. 1
10 2
0 8
6 25-68
Pancratiusó 16 7
1
8
22 43-51
JUN. D 2 le Klas D
Sp.Flevol. 2 21 18 2
Blauw Wit 1 21 15 2
D.W.S. 2 21 12 6
A.F.C. 2 21 12 3
0.5.V. 1 18 11 4
R.K.D.E.S.l 22 10 4
Buitenveld.l 21 8 2
1.V.V. 1 18 6 3
Zeeburgia 2 214 3
Volewijck. 1 17 2 3
Hoofddorp 3 17 2 2
Argon 2 20 1 2
JUN D 6 3e Klas A
Muiden 1 18 18 0
Geuzen/M. 1 20 15 2
The Victoryl 21 14 2
Almere4 21 13 4
A.S/80 4 20 8 1
Abcoude 4 18 7 3
Diemen 3 21 8 0
A.F.C. 6 19 7 2
Buitenboys 4 18 7 1
Geinburgia 2 22 5 3
Voorland 3 22 4 3
Argon 5 20 3 1
56 114-33
47 64-17
42 62-32
39 89-38
37 43-19
34 48-37
11 26 40-47
9 21 37-51
14 15 28-82
12 9 28-66
13 8 27-75
17 5 14-97
0 54 87-27
3 47 111-44
5 44 67-41
4 43 74-39
11 25 57-60
8 24 47-36
13 24 57-70
10 23 61-69
10 22 50-63
14 18 51-77
15 15 42-104
16 10 38-112
JUN. D 10 4e Klas K
I.V.V. 3 20 15 2
Roda'23 4 19 14 2
D.W.V. 5 20 11 4
A.M.V.J. 3 19 113
N.F.C. 3 19 9 3
Rood WitA 2 19 8 4
A.F.C. 10 19 7 4
Neerl/S. 4 14 7 2
Blauw Wit 3 20 4 2
Legmeerv.7 20 1 4
Argon 8 17 0 2
JUN. E 3 2e Klas B
Kadoelen 1 22 20 1
T.O.B. 1 19 14 2
A.M.V.J. 1 21116
Buitenveld.l 17 12 0
Volewijck 1 19 9 4
N.E.C/75 1 21 9 4
A.F.C. 3 22 8 3
A.D.E. 1 18 6 4
Schellingw 1214 4
Blauw Wit 2 20 4 2
D.W.V. 1 18 3 2
Voorland 1 18 2 0
JUN. E 7 3e Klas E
A.F.C. 7 19 16 1
Geuzen/M. 1 14 13 0
Swift 3 17 12 1
Waterwijk 7 18 9 2
Muiden 1 17 8 3
Buitenboys 7 18 9 1
K.B.V. 4 17 8 1
A.M.V.J. 3 20 6 3
Neerl/S 2 19 6 1
O.S.D.O. 2 14 5 2
A S.'80 8 19 5 2
Abcoude 7 20 0 1
JUN. E 10 4e Klas D
S.D.W. 2
D.C.G. 5
A.M.V.J. 4
Sloterdijk 3
Eendr '82 3
S.D.Z. 5
47 79-16
44 70-27
37 70-44
36 84-30
30 79-72
28 38-49
25 51-51
23 42-43
14 14 40-83
15 7 35-96
15 2 12-89
61 116-29
44 74-29
39 96-55
35 80-32
31 69-64
8 31 54-35
11 27 58-70
8 21 42-52
13 16 34-86
14 14 36-90
13 11 30-65
16 6 28-110
49 72-22
39 94-20
37 73-31
29 77-60
27 29-15
27 45-47
25 44-43
11 21 30-62
12 19 43-73
7 17 47-48
12 17 29-77
19 1 13-98
JUN. D 3 2e Klas B
A.F.C. 3 22 19 2
Abcoude 2 22 19 1
JOS/Wgrm. 1 20 15 2
A.S/803 22 9 6
Waterwijk 3 17 10 1
Almere 3 20 9 4
De Meer 1 22 9 2
TOS/Actief 1 22 5 4
Buitenboys 3 215 3
Argon 3 19 3 3
Swift 2 21 3 3
Amstelland 2 18 1 1
JUN D 7 3e Klas C
Buitenv..M5 20 17 2
Sloterdijk 1 20 16 2
Rapiditas 2 19 12 2
Neerland./S3 18 10 3
A.D.E. 1 18 9 1
WA/Spart 3 17 8 3
Abcoude 5 19 9 0
Turkiyemsp.219 8 1
Blauw Wit 2 17 6 2
Badhoeved. 1 17 4 1
A.F.C. 7 21 3 0
Sloten/Riv2 21 2 1
JUN. D 11 5e Klas A
Volendam 7 20 18 0
Sp.Flevol.3 17 16 0
Fortius? 21 15 0
Ajax 3 21 13 1
Waterwijkll 17 9 2
A.F.C.11 16 7 0
Blauw Wit 4 16 6 3
Abcoude 10 17 6 1
D.C.G. 7 20 5 3
A.S/80 11 16 2 3
Buitenbo. 10 17 1 1
Voorland 5 14 1 0
JUN. E 4 3e Klas F
Germaan 1 17 16 0
D.C.G. 3 18 16 0
D.W.S. 3 19 16 0
Swift 5 22 12 2
VVA/Sp.2 16 10 1
A.F.C. 4 14 9 0
N.E.A. 3 19 8 1
Orient 3 18 5 2
A.S/80 9 19 5 1
A'dam Serefl 16 3 1
GoldSt/SNAl 18 2 0
Waterwijk 8 18 1 0
JUN. E 8 3e Klas G
Buitenveld. 3 18 17 0
D.C.G. 4 19 15 1
Roda'23 4 21 14 3
Aveen/He2 20 11 3
D.W.S. 4 22 9 5
A.D.E. 2 16 8 2
Blauw Wit 3 19 7 5
K.B.V. 3 19 5 5
Sloten/Riv 2 22 5 5
D.C.G. 7 16 3 6
Gold Star 2 21 2 4
A.F.C. 8 21 1 1
59 119-23
58 147-27
47 82-34
33 48-52
31 60-68
31 49-41
29 67-79
13 19 49-66
13 18 54-74
13 12 27-81
15 12 39-100
16 4 38-134
1 53 87-14
2 50 128-49
5 38 100-37
5 33 66-40
8 28 60-51
6 27 39-49
10 27 78-55
10 23 56-63
9 20 56-54
12 13 21-90
18 9 31-127
18 7 24-117
54 138-47
48 103-18
45 109-68
40 79-53
28 60-39
21 60-50
21 30-42
10 19 55-50
12 18 35-62
11 9 24-114
15 4 24-100
13 3 27-101
48 204-15
48 114-17
48 134-90
38 70-66
31 51-48
27 93-54
10 25 73-81
11 17 39-85
13 16 31-83
12 10 32-123
16 6 26-131
17 3 28-152
51 137-20
46 67-21
45 99-46
36 83-48
32 70-53
26 44-57
26 54-53
20 46-58
12 20 36-71
7 15 25-36
15 10 51-132
19 4 38-155
21 16 2
3
50 117-30
Sloten/Riv 3
20 8
1
11 25 57-64
18 16 0
2
48 135-39
A.F.C. 10
18 8
0
10 24 72-67
20 14 1
5
42 107-56
Buitenb. 14
20 8
1
11 24 92-96
20 12 2
6
42 103-70
Abcoude 8
16 3
2
11 11 39-106
20 9 5
6
32 81-59
K.B.V. 6
17 2
1
14 7 20-117
22 9 2
11
29 70-59
N.F.C. 4
18 1
1
16 4 10-140
28