P R O G R A M M A
zaterdag 12 december
14.30 uur Diemen 1 - AFC 1
14.30 uur AFC 2- IJmuiden 2
12.30 uur A'veen/H.raad 5 - AFC 3
14.30 uur OSC 2 - AFC 4
14.30 uur AFC 5 - SportingZuid 2
11.00 uur Arsenal 5 - AFC 6
14.30 uur AFC VEI -OSDOVE1
14.30 uur Argon A1 -AFC A1
14.30 uur AFC Bl - Zwolle B1
13.15 uur UVS CI - AFC CI
11.00 uur AFC D1 - Zeeburgia D1
10.00 uur Sp. Flevoland D2- AFC D2
09.30 uur AFC D3 - Swift D2
11.15 uur RKAVICD1 - AFC D4
12.30 uur AFC D5 - Sloten/Rivalen D1
09.00 uur Almere D4 - AFC D6
09.30 uur AFC D7 - Badhoevedorp Dl
14.30 uur AS'80 D9 - AFC D8
11.00 uur AFC D9 - Waterwijk D10
12.30 uur Neerlandia/SLTO D4- FC D10
13.00 uur Waterwijk Dll - AFC Dl 1
11.00 uur AFC El - DCG E2
09.30 uur Neerlandia/SLTO El - AFC E2
11.00 uur AFC E3 - BlauwWit E2
11.15 uur DCG E3 - AFC E4
09.30 uur AFC E5 - Swift E4
11.00 uur Buitenboys E4 - AFC E6
09.30 uur AFC E7 - Swift E3
10.45 uur Buitenveldert E3 - AFC E8
12.30 uur AFC E9-OSV E4
14.30 uur AFC E10 - KBV E6
10.30 uur Kadoelen E5 - AFC El 1
14.30 uur AFC E12(res.shirts)- DSS E7
11.00 uur AFC F1 - Voorland F1
09.30 uur Hoofddorp F1 - AFC F2
11.00 uur AFC F3 - Sloterdijk F1
11.00 uur CTO'70 F2-AFC F4
09.30 uur AFCF5 (res.shirts)- HoofddorpF7
09.30 uur Neerlandia/SLTO F2 - AFC F6
09.30 uur AFC F7 - Abcoude F4
09.30 uur AS'80 F9-AFC F8
12.30 uur AFC F9-DWVF3
09.45 uur RKAVIC F1 - AFC F10
12.30 uur AFC F11 OSV F6
12.30 uur AFC F12 - Legmeervogels F12
zondag 13 december
4e kl B 47548 1
R2eklB 28321 2
R 4e kl B 29046 4
R4eklC 29177 2
R4eklD 29312 3
R 5C kl D 30022 2
3e kl B 27047 5
2e kl A 9410
2e kl A 9677 1
le kl B 6863
le kl C 14761 2
le kl C 14891 2
2e kl B 15157 2
2e kl F 15683 1
2eklG 15813 2
3e kl A 15947 3
3eklC 54140 5
4eklD 17377 3
4e kl E 17511 5
4eklK 18301 3
5e kl A 18549 4
leklB 54912 4
2e kl A 19383 2
2eklB 19517 4
3e kl F 55792 5
2eklD 55312 4
3eklD 20835 2
3e kl E 56034 4
3eklG 55847 2
3e kl N 55809 4
4e kl D 22685 4
4e kl F 35264 3
4e kl O 53051 4
le kl A 22958 3
leklB 23088 2
2e kl B 23486 3
2e kl F 57774 2
2eklG 24143 3
3e kl C 24540 3
3e kl E 24806 3
4e kl C 25582 4
4e kl H 36456 3
3eklE 58033 4
4eklL 32251 3
4e kl Q 52924 4
14.30 uur AFC 1 - OSV 1
11.00 uur Stormvogels 2 - AFC 2
11.30 uur AFC 3 - Kolping Boys 2
14.30 uur AFC 4- Zeeburgia 2
14.30 uur AFC 6(res.shirts) -AGT2
12.00 uur WV/HEDW 2 - AFC 7
14.30 uur AFC 8- CTO'70 4
14.00 uur Germaan 3 - AFC 9
14.30 uur AFC 10-DIOS6
14.30 uur Roda'23 8 - AFC 11
11.30 uur AFC 12 (res.shirts) - AGT 3
14.00 uur P en T 3 - AFC 13
14.30 uur Waterwijk Al - AFC A2
11.00 uur KDO A1 - AFC A3
09.30 uur AFCA4 (res.sh.)-Geuzen/Mid. A1
11.30 uur AFC B2 (res.shirts) - Fortius Bl
11.30 uur AFC B3 - WA/Spartaan B2
10.00 uur ZRC/Herenmarkt B2 - AFC B4
le kl A 32388 1
R HK A 34197 1
R le kl A 35093 2
R2eklC 34597 2
R 5e kl E 36824 3
R 5e kl F 36942 1
R 6e kl F 38285 4
R6eklH 38538 2
R6eklE 38175 5
R7eklH 40210 5
R 7e kl I 40344 5
R 7e kl L 49114 2
HK A 41180 1
2e kl A 41705 2
3e kl A 41972 5
HKB 12399 3
le kl A 42344 4
2e kl C 52465 2
10.00 uur Rapiditas B2 - AFC B5
11.30 uur The Victory Bl - AFC B6
09.30 uur AFC C2 - AJAX C3
10.00 uur Neerlandia/SLTO C2 - AFC C3
09.30 uur AFC C4 - RKAV C1
10.00 uur Legmeervogels C5 - AFC C5
09.30 uur AFC C6 - Volewijkers C2
zaterdag 19 december
14.30 uur AFC 1 - Buitenveldert 1
12.00 uur SCW 2-AFC 2
12.30 uur AFC 3 - Aalsmeer 4
14.30 uur AFC 4 - OSDO 3 2
13.00 uur WV/HEDW 7 - AFC 5
14.30 uur AFC 6 - DEVO'58 2
14.30 uur AFC VEI - Abcoude VEI
12.00 uur Zwolle Bl -AFCB1
14.30 uur AFC Cl Spartaan'20 Cl
11.00 uur AFC Dl - WA/Spartaan Dl
12.00 uur Volewijkers Dl - AFC D2
15.00 uur Waterwijk D3 - AFC D3
09.30 uur AFC D4 - TOS/Actief D2
11.30 uur Roda'23 D2 - AFC D5
11.30 uur AS'80 D4-AFC D6
11.00 uur Badhoevedorp Dl - AFC D7
09.30 uur AFC D8 - Sloten/Rivalen D3
11.00 uur AFC D9 - Almere D10
11.00 uur AFC D10 - DWV D5
11.00 uur Buitenboys D10 - AFC D11
12.30 uur AFC El - Sloterpark/AGS El
11.00 uur AFC E2 - Abcoude E2
11.00 uurNEC'75El - AFC E3
11.00 uur AFC E4 - Orient E3
09.30 uur Diemen E4 - AFC E5
09.30 uur AFC E6 - Almere E7
11.00 uur Waterwijk E7 - AFC E7
09.30 uur AFC E8 - DWS E4
10.30 uur AMVJ E2 - AFC E9
12.00 uur KBV E6-AFCE10
12.30 uur AFC El 1 - OSV E6
09.30 uur Legmeervogels E12 - AFC E12
zondag 20 december
14.30 uur AFC 1 - Velsen 1
11.30 uur AFC 2 - Hollandia 2
11.30 uur AFC 3 (res.shirts)-Volendam 2
11.30 uur NFC 2 - AFC 4
14.30 uur AFC 5-RKAV 2
14.30 uur Abcoude 5 - AFC 7
14.30 uur RKAVIC 6-AFC 8
14.30 uur AFC 10- VVH/Velserbroek 3
14.30 uur AFC ll-CTO'70 6
11.30 uur AFC 12 - Eendracht'82 3
09.30 uur AFC 13-NFC 4
11.00 uur Roda'23 Al - AFC A2
11.30 uur AFC A3 - Overamstel Al
14.30 uur DCG A3 - AFC A4
14.30 uur AFC B2 - WA/Spartaan Bl
11.30 uur Amstelland Bl - AFC B3
11.30 uur AFC B4 - Martinus Bl
09.30 uur AFC B6 - Buitenveldert Ml
09.30 uur AFC C2 - De Meer Cl
09.30 uur AFC C3 (r.shirts)-Neerlandia/SL
09.30 uur DCG C3 - AFC C4
14.00 uur OSV C3-AFC C7
3e kl A 43003 1
3e klB 43135 1
le kl A 43514 2
2e kl A 57140 3
3e kl C 44436 3
4e kl F 50609 3
4e klE 51291 4
4e kl B 47474 1
R 2e klB 12003 1
R 4e kl B 28966 2
R 4e kl C 29099 3
R 4e klD 29229 2
R 5e klD 29956 4
3e kl B 27029 2
2e kl A 65346
le kl B 6831 5
leklC 14725 2
le kl D 14841 1
2e kl B 53926 3
2e kl F 53902 2
2e klG 15739 2
3e kl A 15908 2
3e klC 54130 2
4e klD 17297 5
4e klE 17463 3
4e klK 18221 5
5e kl A 59142 1
leklB 18917 4
2e kl A 19303 4
2e klB 19434 2
3e kl F 55786 4
2e klD 19698 2
3e klD 20755 4
3e kl E 20886 2
3e kl G 21151 4
3e klN 55818 1
4e klD 22619 3
4e kl F 35157 4
4e kl O 53038 5
le kl A 32341 1
R HK A 34123 1
R le kl A 35046 2
R 2e klC 34560 2
R 3e kl C 34682 2
R 5e kl F 36900 3
R 6e kl F 38255 4
R 6e klE 38135 5
R 7e klH 40173 3
R 7e kl I 40297 5
R 7e kl L49108 4
HK A 41141 1
2e kl A 41670 3
3e kl A 41937 5
HK B 50235 4
le kl A 42297 2
2e kl C 42835 4
3e klB 43087 5
le kl A 43478 2
C2 2e kl A 57129 3
3e klC 44401 3
4e kl C 44786 3
9