PUPILLEN
:;w
O
i
J
pf
i|j3i
:«V
vi
ll
i
M
I
I
,1
f.
i
i
c
(I
I
:-E;
I
1C]
i
r
E
I,
5'
E
31
b
14/11: KBV E4 - AFC E7, aanvang 10.45,
bijeen 09.45, veld 3
21/11: AFC E7 - Abcoude E7, aanvang
09.30, bijeen 09.00, veld 4
Jagil Vink, Ruben Moses, Michiel Winkler,
Issam Darib, Milan Ramer, Adrien Perret,
Steven Bos, Wout van der Veer, Wim
Klinkenberg, Sander van Dam.
Leiders: Jaap van der Veer (676 95 52),
Micha Moses (673 39 13), Ad Klinkenberg
(622 13 71)
14/11: AFC E8 - Goldstar/SNA E2, aanvang
09.30, bijeen 09.00, veld 4
21/11: KBV E3 - AFC E8, aanvang 09.30,
bijeen 08.00, veld 3
Cameron Lie, Jonathan Dullemans, Marco
Keissen, Micha Lionarons, Mark Bary,
Martin Bishof, Joren Wiewei, Bart Vromans,
Oskar Mulder, Bastiaan van Leeuwen.
Leiders: Rob Vromans (441 76 47), Peter
Keissen (679 65 24)
14/11: AFC E9 - Kon. HFC E14, aanvang
12.30, bijeen 11.30, veld 4
21/11: AFC E9 vrij
Don Ju Yoon, Tycho de Haan, Varen van de
Ende, Mathijn Uilenbroek, Emmet king,
Mark van Gerwen, Floris Heyne, Rients van
Dongen.
Leiders: Frits van Dongen (624 36 13),
Evelyn van Feekes (496 11 07)
14/11: AMVJ E4-AFCE10, aanvang 11.45,
bijeen 10.45, veld 1
21/11: AFC E10 - Sloterdijk E3, aanvang
12.30, bijeen 12.00, veld 4
Felix van Litsenburg, Benjamin de Lieme,
Michael Haven, Kasper van Veen, Jeroen
Melsen, Tim van Galen, Abe scholte,
Valentijn van Eendenburg, Casper Brakel,
Arne Bartelsman.
Leider: Jan van Galen (646 33 10), René van
Veen (622 71 21)
14/11: AFC El 1 - Vlug Vaardig El,
aanvang 12.30, bijeen 12.00, veld 3
21/11: SDZ E3 - AFC El 1, aanvang 10.30,
bijeen 09.30, veld 2
Julian Schild, Raoul Bohne, Alexander Hes,
Gautam Kumar, Raoul Kan Me, Ernst Gerolt,
Sam Drentje, Daniel sde Leau, David
Groenteman, Joost Huisman.
Leiders: Ed de Leau (6266694), Loudy
Bohne (643 52 80)
14/11: Vogelenzang El - AFC E12, aanvang
10.00, bijeen 09.00, veld 3
21/11: AFC E12 - VEW El, aanvang 14.30,
bijeen 14.00, veld 3
Hein van der Wal, Jesse Hendriks, Thomas
van Geuns, Philippe Aendano Vera, Michael
Oosten, Tom Ruys, Max Rooyens, Diego
Teixeira, Daniel Herter, Mark van
Teunenbroek.
Leider: Arne van Teunenbroek (453 30 50)
za. 21/11: AFC F1 - Waterwijk Fl, Aanvang
11.00 uur, bijeen 10.30 uur AFC, veld 3
Kay Bottse, Daan Brinkman, Nick van
Dunnee, Robert-Jan Molenaar, David de
Munnik, Marcus de
Schip, Justin Swart,
Vincent Weyl.
Leiders: Kenneth te
Oude, Davey van 't
Mitchell te Vrede,
Vrede (699 44 54),
*1
Na de laatste wedstrijd dienen de doeltjes
1;door de spelers weggezet te worden!!!
j!' za. 14/11: Bijlmer Fl - AFC Fl, Aanvang
U| 10.30 uur, bijeen 09.30 uur AFC, veld 1
Maarten van Dunnee (676 28 62)
za. 14/11: AFC F2 - DSS F1, Aanvang 11.00
uur, bijeen 10.30 uur AFC, veld 3
za. 21/11: Pancratius Fl - AFC F2, Aanvang
12.00 uur, bijeen 11.00 uur AFC, veld 2
Alain Leons, Laselle Leysner, Abel
Malschaert, Sam Massar, Marcus de Oude,
Victor Rekelhof, Maxim Stefels, Thomas
Visser, Allon Worms.
Leiders: Sunny Leons (676 99 77), Paul
Malschaert (676 04 70)
za. 14/11: Turkiyemspor Fl - AFC F3,
Aanvang 10.00 uur, bijeen 09.00 uur AFC,
veld 2
za. 21/11: AFC F3 - Buitenveldert Fl,
Aanvang 11.00 uur, bijeen 10.30 uur AFC,
veld 3
Henk Fakkeldij, Stephan Frijns, Duco
Hiensch, William Klooster, Mare Kooiman,
Randall Smit, Lars Steunenbrink, Thijs
Vernooy, Timothy Wells.
Leiders: Ruud Hiensch (453 20 22), William
Klooster (647 85 78)
za. 14/11: AFC F4 - DCG F3, Aanvang
11.00 uur, bijeen 10.30 uur AFC, veld 3
za. 21/11: IVVF1 - AFC F4, Aanvang 11.00
uur, bijeen 10.00 uur AFC, veld 3
Jason Abeln, Gilliam Adams, Jurriaan
Eigenbrood, Scipio Kok, Shane Redondo,
Gene Small, Ruben Treurniet, Lucas van der
Wall, Sake van der Wall, Tijmen van
Zadelhoff..
Leiders: Mireille Obbes (600 43 19), George
Versteeg (644 25 71)
za. 14/11: AFC F5 nog niet bekend
za. 21/11: AFC F5 - IVV F2, Aanvang 09.30
uur, bijeen 09.00 uur AFC, veld 3
Joey Andela, Blue ter Burg, Sam Cohen,
Duco Ferwerda, Julius van 't Hek, Willem
Herter, Justin Monpellier, Milan van Tiel,
Raph Wallheimer, Martijn Wulffele.
Leiders: Mark Wallheimer (662 52 32), Hans
ter Burg (626 14 33)
za. 14/11: AFC F6 - Abcoude F2, Aanvang
09.30 uur, bijeen 09.00 uur AFC, veld 3
za. 21/11: ZRC/Herenmarkt Fl - AFC F6,
Aanvang 09.30 uur, bijeen 08.30 uur AFC,
veld 1
Tim Bary, Timothy Curry, Tom Huisman,
Kester Mulder, Jeremy Parsser, Arthur Stam,
Boris Steenhuis, Danilo Tokkie, Alon Voet,
Wolfde Wijs.
Leiders: Meindert Huisman (643 37 03),
John Parsser (644 00 29)
za. 14/11: AFC F10 - AFC F7, Aanvang
12.30 uur, bijeen 12.00 uur AFC, veld 3
za. 21/11: AFC F7 - Martinus F2, Aanvang
09.30 uur, bijeen 09.00 uur AFC, veld 3,
witte shirts
Oussama Ariani, Mark Bachrach, Lodewijk
v.d. Biesen, Derk Bisterbosch, Kers van
Denderen, Jimmy Dwinger, Valentijn
Grapperhaus, Daan de Jong, Daniel Lam,
Niels Vos.
Leiders: Rijk Lam (662 80 38), Ton
Bisterbosch (675 16 75)
za. 14/11: AFC F8 - Buitenboys F8,
Aanvang 09.30 uur, bijeen 09.00 uur AFC,
veld 3
za. 21/11: Martinus F5 - AFC F8, Aanvang
11.30 uur, bijeen 10.30 uur AFC, veld 2
Mats Boerstra, Joop Dedem, Brian Inden,
Abel Jolink, Emilio van Kanten, Floris de
Lugt, Jasper Oldenhof, Christophe van der
Post, Quinten van der Post, Oscar Sanders,
Sem Stapel.
Leiders: Jan van der Post (620 04 26), Frans
Sanders (679 38 98), Huub Stapel (679 22
20)
za. 14/11: Martinus F4 - AFC F9, Aanvang
10.00 uur, bijeen 09.00 uur AFC, veld 2
za. 21/11: AFC F9-NFC F3, Aanvang 12.30
uur, bijeen 12.00 uur AFC, veld 3
Pieter Albrecht, Jim Bakker, Jorick Besier,
Sam Groeneveld, Tim van Hasselt, Tom
Hofland, Bram van der Horst, David
Linszen, Mathijs Loriaux, Mischa Marchi,
Sil Scholte.
Leiders: Gerrit Key (620 91 15), Toine van
der Horst (664 71 06)
za. 14/11: AFC F10 - AFC F7, Aanvang
12.30 uur, bijeen 12.00 uur AFC, veld 3,
AFC FI0: witte shirts
za. 21/11: RKDES F2 - AFC F10, Aanvang
10.45 uur, bijeen 09.45 uur AFC, veld 3
Jonathan Allick, Youri Bolsius, Tim
Davidson, Philip van Ham, Etan Mizrachi,
Laurens van Os, Merlijn Out, Arvinder
Singh, Rafael Stoffels.
Leiders: Mark Allick (662 93 35), Michael
van Os (642 75 18)
za. 14/11: Buitenveldert F5 - AFC Fl 1,
Aanvang 11.30 uur, bijeen 10.45 uur AFC,
veld 2
za. 21/11: AFC Fll - Volewijckers F3,
Aanvang 12.30 uur, bijeen 12.00 uur AFC,
veld 3
Clay Bobeldijk, Thom Beumer, Philip
Brouwer, Aaron Grass Vergara, Thijs Kooi,
Pieter de Meijer, Jay de Metz, Daniel
Mustamu, Sebastiaan Sap, Philip Veenstra,
Chaim ter Wee.
Leiders: Henk Brouwer (662 52 19), Roelof
Veenstra (676 30 48), Milco ter Wee (671 08
90)
za. 14/11: DCG F8 - AFC F12, Aanvang
09.30 uur, bijeen 08.30 uur AFC, veld 4
za. 21/11: AFC F12 - Blauw Wit F6,
Aanvang 12.30 uur, bijeen 12.00 uur AFC,
veld 4
Carlo Bohle, Bastiaan Couturier, Mark van
der Graaff, Bas Ris, Chaim Roosblad, Rick
Ruys, Marlon Sarra, Benji Smalhout, Mare
Smits, Tadzio Torcoli, Michael Webbers.
Leiders: Cor Bohle 646 39 08), Bart
Webbers (645 49 24)
14