LIGGING TERREINEN
11.00 uur Tos Actief D2 - AFC D9
4e kl J 18106
1
14.30 uur AFC Al -SVW27A1
2e Div A 2012
1
12.30 uur AFC D10 - Abcoude D10
5e kl A 18480
4
12.00 uur UW BI - AFC BI
3e Div A 2274
09.30 uur Voorland 1 - AFC El
le kl E 50889
2
12.00 uur EDO Cl - AFC C2
HK B 13008
1
12.45 uur Eendracht'82 El - AFC E2
2e kl D 19800
2
10.45 uur Buitenveldert Dl - AFC Dl
le kl C 14463
1
11.00 uur AFC E3* - Fortius E4
3e kl F 21208
5
11.00 uur AFC D2* - Neerlandia/slto D2
2e kl F
2
12.30 uur Buitenveldert E5 - AFC E4
3e klG 21321
2
11.00 uur SDZ D2- AFC D3
2e kl G 15519
3
09.30 uur AFC E5 - OSV E3
3e kl J 21671
5
09.30 uur AFC D4* - SCW Dl
2e kl C 14988
2
09.30 uur Nas E5 - AFC E6
3e kl L 21915
3
10.30 uur Amvj D2 - AFC D5
3e kl C 16155
3
09.30 uur AFC E7 - V V E2
3e klN 22133
5
09.30 uur AFC D6 - DWG Dl
3e kl C 16158
4
11.15 uur Sloterdijk M1 - AFC E8
3e kl O 22242
2
11.00 uur AFC D7* - Fortius D7
4e kl D 17347
4
12.30 uur AFC E9 - BSM E3
4e kl K 23695
5
12.30 uur AFC D8 - DCG D6
4e kil 18002
2
11.00 uur Legmeervogels E8 - AFC E10
4e kl L 23826
3
12.30 uur AFC D9 - KBV D6
4e kl J18117
4
12.30 uur AFC El 1 - KBV E5
4e kl M 23937
5
11.00 uur AFC E2-TOBE1
2e kl D 19811
5
12.00 uur Rood Wit/A E3 - AFC E12
4e kl N 24046
3
09.15 uur Buitenveldert E4 - AFC E3
3e kl F 21216
2
09.30 uur AFC F1 -DWVF1
leklB 24399
3
11.00 uur AFC E4* - Hoofddorp E7
3e klG 21324
5
09.30 uur NFC F1 - AFC F2
leklC 24508
2
09.30 uur DWS E3 - AFC E5
3e kl J 21679
4
09.30 uur AFC F3 - WA/Spartaan F1
leklC 24509
3
09.30 uur AFC E6 - Argon E 8
3e kl L 21918
5
11.30 uur Eendracht'82 F1 - AFC F4
2e kl H 25696
2
09.45 uur Rkavic E3 - AFC e7
3eklN 22140
4
11.00 uur AFC F5 - OSV F3
2e kl H 25697
3
09.30 uur AFC E8 - Sloterpark/AGS E2
3e kl O 22253
5
10.45 uur Aalsmeer F3 - AFC F7
3e kl G 26580
2
09.30 uur Pancratius E7 - AFC E9
4e kl K 23703
3
12.30 uur AFC F8 - V&V F2
3e kl H 26709
3
12.30 uur AFC E10 - Roda'23 E7
4e kl L 23703
3
10.00 uur Sloterpark/AGS F3 - AFC F9
3e kl J 26972
2
09.30 uur Sloten E3 - AFC El 1
4e kl M 23943
2
12.30 uur AFC F10* - Neerlandia/slto F3
3e kl J 27973
3
12.30 uur AFC E12 - TOB E2
4e kl N 24055
5
11.30 uur Roda'23 F6 - AFC F11
4e kl B 27368
4
10.45 uur Buitenveldert F1 - AFC F1
le kl B 24405
3
11.00 uur AFC F12* - Fortius F5
4e kl 1 28292
3
09.30 uur AFC F2 - Aalsmeer F1
leklC 24519
3
12.00 uur Pancratius F1 - AFC F3
leklC 24517
2
zondag, 7 September 1997
11.00 uur AFC F4 - Blauw Wit F3
2e kl H 25707
3
14.00 uur Sc Feyenoord - AFC
HK A 2294
10.45 uur Pancratius F3 - AFC F5
2e kl H 25705
3
11.30 uur AFC 2 - Volendam 2
R HK A 41276
1
11.00 uur AFC F6-NFC F4
3e kl G 26587
3
11.30 uur AFC 3 - Vitesse'22/2
R le kl A 34744
2
09.30 uur AFC F7* - RKDES M2
3e kl G 26583
3
11.30 uur DWS2-AFC4
R 2e klC 41674
2
11.00 uur Sloterpark/AGS F1 - AFC F8
3e kl H
2
14.30 uur AFC 5 - WA/Spartaan 2
R 3e kl D 41913
2
12.30 uur AFC F9* - Fortius F3
3e kl J 26983
3
14.30 uur ASV/Arsenal 2 - AFC 6
R 4e kl CD 42550
1
09.30 uur Orient F2 - AFC F10
3e kl J 26981
3
14.30 uur AFC 7 - Abcoude 5
R 5e kl F 43717
3
12.30 uur AFC Fll -NeaF3
4e kl B 27379
3
14.30 uur Sloten 3 - AFC 8
R 6e kl F 45168
2
09.15 uur Buitenveldert F4 - AFC F12
4e kl I 28300
3
14.30 uur AFC 9-KBV 6
R 6e klG 45301
4
14.30 uur AFC 10-RAP 7
R 6e kl H 45433
5
zondag, 14 September 1997
11.30 uur AFC 12-OSC 5
R 7e kl L 476777
5
14.30 uur AFC - De Zwarte Schapen
HK A 2299
1
11.30 uur HBC Al - AFC A2
HK A 28498
1
11.00 uur DCG 2-AFC 2
R HK A 41282
1
11.30 uur AFC A3 - KHFC A3
2e klB 29137
3
11.30 uur ADO'20/3 - AFC
3 Rle kl A 3475
2
11.30 uur AFC B2 - WA/Spartaan B1
HK A 12167
4
14.30 uur AFC 4 - Xanthos 2
R 2e klC 41677
2
12.00 uurFNC B2 - AFC B3
2e klD 30105
3
11.30 uur DCG 4-AFC 5
R 3e klD 41921
2
12.00 uur Amstelland B2 - AFC B4
3e kl A 30215
4
14.30 uur AFC-KHFC 4
R 4e klC 42561
3
10.00 uur Zeeburgia C2 - AFC Cl
HK A 12870
2
13.00 uur Buitenveldert 4 - AFC 7
R 5e kl F 43725
2
09.30 uur AFC C2-AS'80C1
HK B 13006
2
14.30 uur AFC 8 - RAP 14
R 6e kl F 45179
4
09.30 uur Almere C3 - AFC C3
2e kl A 30985
3
11.30 uur Sporting Amsterdam - AFC 9
R 6e kl G 45309
2
09.30 uur AFC C4 - Zeeburgia C3
2e kl B 31118
4
11.00 uur Buitenveldert 7 - AFC 10
R 6e klH 45441
2
09.30 uur AFC C5 - DWS C2
2e klC 31251
3
14.30 uur AFC 11 - DIO 5
R 7e kl 147291
5
10.00 uur Sloterdijk C3 - AFC C6
4e kl B 32046
2
14.00 uur DWS 8-AFC 12
R 7ekl L 47685
4
09.30 uur AFC C7 - WA/Spartaan C4
4e klC 32179
5
11.30 uur AFC A2 - Concordia A1
HK A 28509
2
11.30 uur Sporting Noord C2 - AFC C8
4eklC 32178
2
11.30 uur DWS A4 - AFC A3
2e klB 29143
4
10.00 uur Legmeervogels BI - AFC B2
HK A 12175
4
zaterdag, 13 September 1997
11.30 uur AFC B3 - OSV B2
2e kl D 30114
4
AFC veteranen vrij
11.30 uur AFC B4 - Almere B4
3e kl A 30226
5
14.30 uur Kismet'82-AFC
3e kl C 32653
1
09.30 uur AFC Cl -KBCC1
HK A 12881
2
11.30 uur IJmuiden 2 - AFC 2
R2eklB 33733
I
09.30 uur AFC C3 - Rapiditas Cl
2e kl B 30996
4
14.30 uur AFC 3 - Nedlloyd'70 3
R4e kl F
5
12.00 uur Eendracht'82 Cl - AFC C4
2e klB 31126
2
14.30 uur Buitenveldert 3 - AFC 4
R4e klG 35051
2
14.30 uur DWG Cl - AFC C5
2e klC 31257
2
14.30 uur Rap 5 - AFC 5
R5e kl 36037
3
09.30 uur AFC C6 - Buitenboys C7
4e kl B 32057
3
14.30 uur AFC 6* - De Meer 3
R5e kl D 35467
4
09.30 uur Waterwijk C7 - AFC C7
4e klC 32187
3
14.30 uur Osdo Vel - AFC Vel
3e klB 38147
1
09.30 uur AFC C8* - Neerlandia/slto C5
4e klC 32189
5
Aalsmeer, Sportpark Hornmeer, Dreef,
Aalsmeer, tel. (0297) 326380
Almere, Sportpark De Marken, Almere, tel.
(036)5310005
Amstelland, Amsterdam, Sportpark Strand-
vliet, tel. (020) 6965551
SC Amsterdam, Sportpark Voorland, tel.
(020) 6926020
AMVJ, Sportpark 't Loopveld, tel. (020)
6457248
Arsenal, Sportpark 't Loopveld, Kalfjeslaan,
Amsterdam, tel. (020) 6459496
AS '80, Sportpark Klein Brandpark, Almere,
tel. (036) 5331335
Buitenveldert, Sportpark Buitenveldert, De
Boelelaan, Amsterdam-Zuid, tel. (020)
6445577
6