LIGGING TERREIN
EN
dinsdag 1 april
Sloterpark/Ags B2-AFC B4
9-0
AFC B2-Fortius BI
1-2
DWV B4-AFC B5
7-2
KBV Cl-AFC C2
4-1
AFC Cl-DWV Cl
2-2
woensdag 2 april
Zwarte Schapen C1 -AFC C2
5-0
AFC BI-Buitenveldert Al
1-2
Bijlkmer C2-AFC C3
2-4
donderdag 3 april
Legmeervogels C2-AFC C4
2-1
AFC Bl-Ickleford Youth F.C.
4-2
Diemen C2-AFC C5
3-1
zaterdag 5 april
AFC C6-Neerlandia/Slto C5
0-1
Hoofddorp 2-AFC 2
1-1
AFC C7-Sloterdijk C3
0-7
Rkavic 6-AFC 4
1-2
Deneba 2-AFC 6
Sc Feyenoord Al-AFC Al
1-6
2-1
AFCB1-DCGB1 2-1
Voorland D1 -AFC D1 4-4
Roda'23 D2-AFC D2 1-1
Hoofddorp D9-AFC D4 0-8
Rkdes E2-AFC E2 0-3
Rood Wit/A E2-AFC E10 7-1
zondag 6 april
Elinkwijk-AFC 0-1
AFC 2-DCG 2 1-1
AFC 3-Schoten 2 7-1
St Martinus 2-AFC 4 3-0
Stormvogels 4-AFC 5 3-6
Sp Maroc 3-AFC 6 1-1
AFC 7-Buitenveldert 5 0-7
AFC 8-KLM 3 6-4
KBV6-AFC9 1-4
AFC 10-RAP 6 1-2
AFC 11-RAP 12 2-0
Buitenveldert 10-AFC 12 2-0
Pancratius 10-AFC 13 3-2
AFC A2-DCG A2 3-2
Onze Gezellen A1 -AFC A3 3-5
AFC B2-OSV B1 0-3
AFC B3-Amstelland B2 6-1
AFC B4-KDO B1 3-4
Blauw Wit CI-AFC CI 0-2
Zeeburgia C2-AFC C3 2-1
AFC C4-Nieuw Vennep Cl 7-3
AFC C5-Overamstel CI 2-6
Swift C2-AFC C6 2-3
Orient C4-AFC C7 0-2
woensdag 9 april
FNC Cl-AFC CI 1-5
zaterdag 12 april
AFC Ve 1 -ZSGO/Wms Ve 1 2-6
Schellingwoude-AFC 0-2
AFC 2-IJmuiden 2 4-2
OSC 2-AFC 3 3-1
AFC 4-St Martinus 2 2-1
OSC 5-AFC 5 5-1
AFC 6-RAP 6 3-1
AFC B1 -Voorland B1 0-1
zondag 13 april
AFC-DWV 2-1
ADO'20/2-AFC 2 2-3
AFC 4-Neerlandia/Slto 3 5-1
AFC 5- Pancratius 2 1-1
AFC 6-Sloterpark/Ags 2 8-0
Pancratius 5-AFC 7 3-5
De Germaan 3-AFC 8 0-2
AFC 9-HRVC 3 3-1
De Germaan 2-AFC 10 3-2
Buitenveldert 9-AFC 11 4-2
AFC 12-Swift 7 3-3
AFC 13-ZRC/Herenmarkt 6 5-1
AFC A2-Velsen A1 3-1
Diemen B1 -AFC B2 2-2
AFC B3-Waterwijk B3 12-0
Abcoude, Sportpark De Hollandse Kade,
Nieuwe Amsterdamseweg, Abcoude, tel.
(0294)283984
Amstelland, Amsterdam, Sportpark Strand-
vliet, tel. (020) 6965551
Amstelveen/OSC, Amstelveen, terrein
Sportlaan, tel. (020) 6452443
AMVJ, Sportpark 't Loopveld, tel. (020)
6457248
Argon, Sportpark Gemeentecomplex
Hoofdweg, Mijdrecht, tel. (0297) 287985
Blauw Wit, Amsterdam, Sportpark Sloten,
tel. (020)6171944
Buitenboys, Almere-Buiten, terrein Polder
kwartier, tel. (036) 5320561
Buitenveldert, Sportpark Buitenveldert, De
Boelelaan, Amsterdam-Zuid, tel. (020)
6445577
DCG, Sportpark Ookmeer, Amster
dam-West, tel. (020) 6139209
DCO, Haarlem, Belgiëlaan, Stadsdeel
Schalkwijk, tel. (023) 5361266
DEM, Loflanderweg, Beverwijk, tel. (0251)
243129
DWS, Sportpark Spieringhorn, Amster
dam-West, tel. (020) 6881627
Excelsior, Rotterdam, terrein Woudenstein
a/d Honongdijk, 010-4149116/4120516
Fortius, Sportpark Middenmeer, Amster
dam, tel. (020) 6927955
De Geuzen, Amsterdam, Sportpark Voor
land, tel. (020) 6927617
Gold Star/SNA, Amsterdam, Sportpark
Sloten, tel.(020)6150402
Hoofddorp, Hoofddorp, Sportcomplex a/h
Leenderbos in de wijk Overbos, tel. (023)
5637961
IVV, Sportpark De Breek, einde Sportlaan,
Landsmeer, tel. (020) 4821937
JOS/Watergraafsmeer, Amsterdam, Sport
park Drieburg, tel. (020) 6940969
KSJB, Sportpark Strandvliet, terrein: Am
stelland, Amsterdam, tel. (020) 6965551
Legmeervogels, Uithoorn, Burg. Koot
Sportpark, tel. (0297) 563502
St. Martinus, Amstelveen, Sportpark Over-
burg, tel. (020) 6413882
Middenmeer, Sportpark Middenmeer, Am
sterdam, tel. (020) 6941899
NAS, Gemeentelijk Sportpark, Populieren
laan Zwanenburg, tel. 4974549
NEA, Ouderkerk a/d Amstel, terrein J.
Persijnstraat, tel. (020) 4963502
Neerlandia/SLTO, Sportpark Ookmeer,
Amsterdam, tel. (020) 6138556
NFC, Sportlaan, Amstelveen-Zuid. tel. (020)
6412696
Van Nispen, De Ziik, Sportpark Zijde Win
de, tel. (0252) 518112
OSC, Sportpark Ookmeer. Amsterdam, tel.
(020)6113525
Onze Gezellen, v.d. Aartweg. Haarlem. 023-
5374437
Overbos, Hoofddorp, Sportcomplex a/d
Leenderbos 107, 023-5638777
Pancratius, Sportcomplex Badhoevedorp,
Lindberghstraat, Badhoevedorp, tel. (020)
6593507
RCH, Heemsteeds Sportpark, Sportparklaan,
Heemstede, tel. (023) 5281004
RKDES, Kudelstaart, terrein Mijnsherenweg
62, tel.(02973) 321548
Roda '23, Noorddammerweg, Amstelveen,
tel. (020) 6451835
Schellingwoude, Schellingwouderdijk 220,
Schellingwoude, tel. (020) 4904560
Sloten, Sportpark Sloten, tel. (020) 6153213
Swift, Olympiaplein, Amsterdam-Zuid, tel.
(020)6764074
TABA, Sportpark Drieburg, Kruislaan, Am
sterdam, tel. (020) 6924161
TOB, Amsterdam. Sportpark Melkweg, tel.
(020)6312992
UVS, Sportpark In de Kikkerpolder a/d
Oegstgeesterweg, tel. (071) 5174083
RKAV Volendam, Julianaweg, Volendam,
tel. (0299)364164
Zwarte Schapen, Sportpark Bok de Korver,
Almere-Stad, tel. (036) 3500350
Enthousiaste AFC-meiden bij AFC - OSV
foto: Leo Voetelink, Aerdenhout