E JUNIOREN
F JUNIOREN
ZAALVOETBAL
za 27.2: DEVO 58 D1 - AFC D3,11.00 uur; bijeen: 10.00 uur
za 3.2: AFC D3 - DWS D2, 09.30 uur; bijeen: 09.00 uur.
Scheidsrechter: G. de Winther
za 27.2: AFC D4 - NEERLANDIA/SLTO D2, 09.30 uur; bijeen:
09.00 uur
za 3.2: USMA D1 - AFC D4, 10.00 uur; bijeen: 09.00 uur
za 27.2: KBV D3 - AFC D5, 11.15 uur; bijeen: 10.15 uur
za 3.2: AFC D5 - AFC D6, 11.00 uur; bijeen: 10.30 uur
za 27.2: AFC D6 - ABCOUDE D7, 09.30 uur; bijeen: 09.00 uur
za 3.2: AFC D5 - AFC D6,11.00 uur; bijeen: 10.30 uur. Scheids
rechter: G. de Winther
za 27.2: AFC D7 - SDZ D3,11.00 uur; bijeen: 10.30 uur
za 3.2: SLOTEN D1 - AFC D7, 12.00 uur; bijeen: 11.00 uur
za 27.2: AFC D8 - AMSTELLAND D5, 13.30 uur; bijeen: 13.00
uur
za 3.2: MUIDEN D1 - AFC D8,10.00 uur; bijeen: 09.00 uur
za 27.2: AFC D9 - ORIENT D3, 12.30 uur; bijeen: 12.00 uur
za 3.2: IVV D2 - AFC D9, 11.15 uur; bijeen: 10.15 uur
za 27.2: AFC D10 - ZEEBURGIA D4, 13.30 uur; bijeen: 13.00
uur. Scheidsrechter: G. de Winther
za3.2: AFC D10 is vrij!
za27.2: BUITENBOYSE1-AFCE1,11.30 uur; bijeen: 10.15 uur
za 3.2: AFC E1 - DIEMEN E1,11.00 uur; bijeen: 10.30 uur
za 27.2: AFC E2 - RODA '23 E2, 11.00 uur; bijeen: 10.30 uur
za 3.2: NEERLANDIA/SLTO E2 - AFC E2, 10.00 uur; bijeen:
09.00 uur
za 27.2: ARGON E2 - AFC E3, 10.30 uur; bijeen: 09.15 uur
za 3.2: AFC E3 - ZSGO E1, 11.00 uur; bijeen: 10.30 uur
za 27.2: AFC E4 - DIEMEN E4, 11.00 uur; bijeen: 10.30 uur
za3.2: KBV E4 - AFC E4,11.15 uur; bijeen: 10.15 uur
za 27.2: AMSTELVEEN/OSCARS E2 - AFC E5, 09.30 uur; bij
een: 08.30 uur
za 3.2: AFC E5 - RKAVIC E3, 09.30 uur; bijeen: 09.00 uur
za 27.2: AFC E6 - BUITENVELDERT E4, 09.30 uur; bijeen:
09.00 uur
za 3.2: AFC E7 - AFC E6, 09.30 uur; bijeen: 09.00 uur
za 27.2: PANCRATIUS E3 - AFC E7, 10.00 uur; bijeen: 09,00
uur
za 3.2: AFC E7 - AFC E6, 09.30 uur; bijeen: 09.00 uur
AFC E7 speelt in wit.
za 27.2: AFC E8 - ST. MARTINUS E4, 09.30 uur; bijeen: 09.00
uur. AFC speelt in wit.
zo 28.1: PENALTY BOKAAL in de rust van AFC - DWV, 15.15
uur; bijeen: 14.00 uur
za 3.2: AFC E9 - AFC E8, 12.30 uur; bijeen: 12.00 uur
za 27.2: RKAV E3 - AFC E9, 10.00 uur; bijeen: 09.00 uur
za 3.2: AFC E9 - AFC E8, 12.30 uur; bijeen: 12.00 uur
AFC E9 speelt in wit.
za 27.2: AFC E10 - DCG E6,12.30 uur; bijeen: 12.00 uur
za 3.2: AFC E11 - AFC E10,12.30 uur; bijeen: 12.00 uur
za 27.2: PANCRATIUS E4 - AFC E11, 10.00 uur; bijeen: 09.00
uur
za 3.2: AFC E11 - AFC E10,12.30 uur; bijeen: 12.00 uur
AFC E11 speelt in wit.
za 27.2: AFC E12 - ARGON E7,12.30 uur; bijeen: 12.00 uur
za 3.2: SC SLOTEN - AFC E12, 10.00 uur; bijeen: 09.00 uur
za 27.2: AFC E13 - ALMERE E12, 09.30 uur; bijeen: 09.00 uur
za 3.2: NFC E4 - AFC E13, 09.00 uur; bijeen: 08.15 uur
za 27.2: FORTIUS F1 - AFC F1 (282), 11.30 uur; bijeen: 10.30
uur.
za 3.2: AFC F1 - BUITENBOYS F1 (280), 09.30 uur; bijeen:
09.00 uur.
za 27.2: AFC F2 - DIEMEN F1 (289), 09.30 uur; bijeen: 09.00
uur.
za 3.2: ZEEBURGIA F1 -AFCF2(286), 10.00 uur; bijeen: 09.00
uur.
za 27.2: ABCOUDE F2-AFC F3(293), 11.00 uur; bijeen: 10.00
uur.
za 3.2: AFC F3 - SWIFT F2 (293), 09.30 uur; bijeen: 09.00 uur.
za 27.2: AFC F4 - BLAUWWIT F2 (320), 11.00 uur; bijeen: 10.30
uur.
za 3.2: AFC F4 is vrij!
za 27.2: PANCRATIUS F2 - AFC F5 (324), 11.15 uur; bijeen:
10.15 uur. Scheidsrechter: P. Zwaluwe
za 3.2: AFC F5 - LEGMEERVOGELS F3 (323), 11.00 uur; bij
een: 10.30 uur.
za 27.2: IVV F3 - AFC F7 (342), 09.30 uur; bijeen: 08.30 uur.
za 3.2: AFC F7- SWIFT F4 (343), 11.00 uur; bijeen: 10.30 uur.
za 27.2: AFC F8 - PANCRATIUS F3 (356), 12.30 uur; bijeen:
12.00 uur.
za 3.2: RKDES F6 - AFC F8 (354), 11.15 uur; bijeen: 10.15 uur.
za 27.2: AFC F6 - SLOTERDIJK F3 (362), 11.00 uur; bijeen:
10.30 uur.
za 3.2: DE METEOOR F2 - AFC F6 (360), 11.00 uur; bijeen:
10.00 uur.
za 27.2: AFC F10 - ALMERE F7 (368), 12.30 uur; bijeen: 12.00
uur.
za 3.2: ABCOUDE F8 - AFC F10 (365), 14.00 uur; bijeen: 13.00
uur.
za 27.2: ADE F5 - AFC F9 (394), 11.30 uur; bijeen: 10.30 uur.
za 3.2: AFC F9 - RAPIDITAS F5 (393), 12.30 uur; bijeen: 12.00
uur.
za 27.2: DIEMEN F7 - AFC F11 (408), 11.30 uur; bijeen: 10.30
uur.
za 3.2: AFC F11 - DWV F9 (410), 12.30 uur; bijeen: 12.00 uur.
PROGRAMMA 20
vr 2.2: Gaesperdamhal
1B GAASPERDAM - AFC, 20.20 uur
Scheidsrechter: F. Knoop
PROGRAMMA 21
ma 5.2: Bijlmersportcentrum
1B OVERAMSTEL - AFC, 20.40 uur
Scheidsrechter: P. Stommel
PROGRAMMA 22
geen wedstrijden voor AFC
OPSTELLINGEN EN AFSCHRIJVEN
W. Husers, tel. 6 59 64 10
22