I
ZATERDAG
m
VETERANEN
807
845
855
882
893
lil-
ij
/-
00 AFC 13 - Herenmarkt/A 4 422 742
i eigen wit reserve shirt
i':'.30 Rivalen 5-AFC 14 423 746
AFC A2 is vrij!
AFC A3 is vrij!
AFC B1 - Hoofddorp B1 213
eigen wit reserve shirt
Waterwijk B1 - AFC B2 611
AFC C1 - Madjoe C1 702
Overamstel C1 - AFC C2 712
AFC C3 - SDZ C2 724
Sloterdijk C2 - AFC C4 726
tOGRAMMA WOENSDAG 21 APRIL
'.30 De Meer B1 - AFC B2 611
30GRAMMA ZATERDAG 3 APRIL
'-C 1 - FNC 1 (143,134), 14.30 uur; bijeen: 13.45 uur
FC 1: J. Beck, M. Berman, J. Blank, M. Blank, M. Boonstra,
'van der Burg, P.J. Drommel, R. van Dijk, W. van Dijk, W.
i j'jagsma, Th. Husers, W. Husers, B.J. Huwaë, B.J. v.d. Jagt,
Meijer, M.P. Oldenhof, R. Ouderland, D. Spits, H. Tossijn
-ider: M. Koster, tel. 6 43 85 18.
AFC 7: F.E. Bovelander, R.H. Bovelander, R. Breunesse, R.
Crol, F. van Ede, P. Grondhuis, S. Gunnewijk, D. van der Hoek,
A. van der Hoogte, J.H. Knaap, G.J. Kuiper, E. van de Lange-
berg, H. Nieuwdorp, P. Openneer, R.B.M. van Poorten, R. van
Rutten, P. Tramontin
Leider: D. van der Hoek, tel. 6 42 81 85
AFC 8 - RAP 6 (64, 211), 12.30 uur; bijeen: 11.45 uur
AFC 8: N. Elskamp, R. Hiensch, G. Hogers, J.P. Krak, R. Krak,
G. Lipsch, E. Nooder, R. van Put, R. van Ravenstein, T. Röve-
kamp, J. van Setten, M. Sjew a Joem, O. Tjong, D. Wesdorp,
P.E. Zangirolami, R. Zimet
Leider: T. Rövekamp, tel. 6 47 36 04
HBOK 4 - AFC 9 (67, 229), 11.00 uur; bijeen: 10.15 uur
AFC 9: B. van den Bergh, H. Brouwer, N. Cohen, H. Cooren-
gel, W. Crouwel, H. Foppen, K. de Graaf, A.M. Hoeker, J. Koo-
men, A. Landman, R. Limburg, R. Mantel, R. Prins, G. Smit,
G. van Stek, R. Verwoerd, D. Visser, W. Vos, A. Westerhof, W.
de Witt
Leider: B. van den Bergh, tel. 6 42 92 26.
PROGRAMMA WOENSDAG 7 APRIL
MAC XI-TAL - AFC Zat 1Zeist KNVB Centrum, 18.30 uur; 17.30
uur verz. in Zeist.
Tel. M. Koster, 6 43 85 18
PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG 17 APRIL
ROOD WIT A1 - AFC 1 (143), 14.00 uur; bijeen: 13.15 uur
i|
CAVIC 3 - AFC 2 (232, 167), 14.30 uur; bijeen: 13.45 uur
irC 2: D.J. Bakker, N. Berentsen, E. van der Bogt, J. Bouter-
A. van Broeckhuysen, P. Draaisma, R. Groenteman, D.
■'•ot, A. van der Hoek, M. Kinsbergen, R. Plantinga, J.W. van
:be, C. Thomas, R. Wiersma
ider: H. Bergsma, tel. 6 85 12 18.
:C 3 - WVHEDW 2 (35, 9414.30 uur; bijeen: 13.45 uur
Uaheidsrechter: J.G. Lieberton
'i :C 3: T. Aardenburg, S. Bierman, J. v.d. Ende, R. Gielen, C.
I' irsten, E.J. Meindersma, M. Nieuwe Weme, N. van Omme-
Ith, R. Overhaart, M. Radelaar, R. Ritz, R. Snow, M. Tem-
i nek, F. Toth, H. Trimbach, S. Woldringh
j '^ider: S. Woldringh, tel. 6 76 86 17
SliI r-rC 4 is vrij!
i !1
ii-
i
:,S SCHOLLEVERS 2 - AFC 5 (52, 157), 12.00 uur; bijeen:
jS.15 uur
^C 5: R. Akkerman, A. Anderiesen, H. Bierman, R. van
besburg, H. Drenkelford, R. van Dijk, T. Egbers, F. Gehring,
Gosler, L. Hekster, D. Huisman, H. Hulst, R. Koster, R.
'Verweg, A. Peters, B. de Rooy, A. van Stek, A. van Teunen-
öek, H. Tier
ftider: R. Akkerman, tel. 6 44 62 83.
-"C 6 - ZEEBURGIA 7 (55, 168), 12.30 uur; bijeen: 11.45 uur
cheidsrechter: P. Brans
^C 6: F. Berends, Th. Boonstra, J. van Broekhuizen, R. van
-antzig, W. van Dantzig, J. van Dijk, H. Hamersma, A. van
!èlden, W. Klooster, H. Koenders, M. Koster, H. Lanfermeijer,
Lases, T. van Leeuwen, R. Lobatto, H. van der Pol, G.
eijn, Th. Willemsen, B. Zomer, S. Zomer
i^ider: H. van de Pol, tel. 6838628 (6763734).
'ii IS '80 2 - AFC 7 (58, 185), 11.30 uur; bijeen: 10.45 uur
DE GEUZEN 2 - AFC 2 (232, 48), 12.00 uur; bijeen: 11.15 uur
Scheidsrechter: H. Tokkie
WARTBURGIA 2 - AFC 3 (35, 9412.00 uur; bijeen: 11.15 uur
Scheidsrechter: M. Schreutelkamp
AFC 4 - FLAMINGO 2 (41, 116), 12.30 uur; bijeen: 11.45 uur
Scheidsrechter: A. Leo
AFC 4: M. Dickmann, M.A. Gischler, A. de Groot, K. Kouwen-
berg, A. Lagaay, J. Lüske, G. Menick, L. van der Plas, H. Pol
der, M. Schuller, R. Sluyter, W. Twaalfhoven, F. Vlaar, M. van
der Weyden, G. van Zinnicq Bergmann
Leider: M. Schuller, tel. 6 38 14 71
AFC 5 - SPORTING NOORD 4 (52, 150), 14.30 uur; bijeen:
13.45 uur
Scheidsrechter: P. Brans
ST. LOUIS 2-AFC 6 (55, 163), 12.00 uur; bijeen: 11.15 uur
AFC 7 - DVVA 7 (58, 181), 14.30 uur; bijeen: 13.45 uur
ABN/AMRO 5 - AFC 8 (64, 207), 14.00 uur; bijeen: 13.15 uur
AFC 9 - SLOTERDIJK 4 (67, 225), 12.30 uur; bijeen: 11.45 uur
Zaterdag 3 april: vrij.
10