Ju
£o
Res.4e klas
60
Res.4e klas 61
Res.4e klas
Res.4e klas 68
Roda'23 3 14
25
Sloten 3
13
23
A.F.C. 8
13
20
Y.D.O. 4
14
25
A.F.C. 6 16
24
Germaan 3
12
20
W.M.S. 3
13
18
D.Y.Y.A.9
14
20
V.D.O. 3 15
20
Nedlloyd8
13
16
Sloten 4
13
18
Zeeburg.6
12
18
N.F.C. 5 15
17
A.F.C. 7
11
14
Sp.Zuid 3
12
17
Middenm.7
10
14
Aalsmeer6 16
17
Beursben4
13
12
Eendrach.2
14
17
Y.V.G.A.8
11
14
R.K.A.Y.4 13
15
HRYC 2
13
12
Ookmeer 3
14
16
R.A.P. 9
14
13
Uithoorn5 15
15
R.A.P. 6
12
11
Giram 3 X14
14
S.C.Z. 5
13
11
A.B.N. 4 13
13
Pynhout 2
13
7
R.A.P. 7
13
8
Sloten 5
13
7
K.D.O. 2 15
13
Zeeburg.7
11
5
Devo'58 3
11
7
Roda'23 5
15
7
A'veen 9 14
9
BJSA 3
11
2
P.V.F. 2
12
3
A.F.C. 9
12
6
Arsenal7 14
6
ADSY en Devo
D.C.G. 5
13
2
Badhoeve4
12
5
A.M.V.J10 14
0
teruggetrokke
n
DWSY Terugetr.
Voorl.teruggetr.
leklas COCACOLA
Interreg.Comr
1e Klas Afd.
501
3e Klas Afd.522
Ajax 2 14
23
C.D.W.
14
Sloterdijk 8
15
C.T.0. 2
8
14
A.F.C. 15
19
Quick/A
14
20
Bijlmer 1
9
15
F.I.T. 2
6
10
Volendam 15
18
Yitesse
1.5
20
S.D.Z. 1
10
13
D.W.Y. 4
7
9
A.D.O. 15
18
D o C 0
12
19
Schellw.1
8
11
N.E.A. 2
9
9
Roodenburg15
16
Dynamo
15
18
RKAVIC 1
8
9
Buitenboyl
8
7
R.V.C. 15
15
Abcoude
14
17
Aalsmeerl
7
7
DoCGo 3
8
7
QuiekBoys 15
16
K.F.C.
14
15
Almere 2
6
5
Flevo'80 1
4
5
U.Y.S. 15
14
D0Y0
14
13
Diemen 1
8
5
V.D.O2
7
5
Noordwijk 15
13
HSCZaandaml3
9
D.W.Y3
8
4
A.F.C. 4
7
3
Hollandia 14
9
D.E.M.
15
7
A.F.C. 3
9
3
Almere 3
8
3
D.W.V 14
8
A.F.C.2
15
6
J o 0S1
9
1
Sloterdyk2
2
2
V.V.O.G. 14
8
AlwForw.
13
4
Diemen2 terugetr
Prasa.klasse 601
Prom.klasse 602
Prom.klasse
702
2e klas 712
A.F.C. B1 13
23
Bijlmer 1
11
18
Yolewijek
13
22
Swift 1
8
14
J.O.S. 1 15
22
Roda'23 1
9
17
Buitenv.
12
20
Ajax 2
8
12
Zeeburgial14
21
D.C.G. 1
9
11
VYA/Spart
11
16
Voorland 2
9
12
D.W.S. 2 14
21
Panerat1
10
11
K.B.Y.
9
14
Zeeburgia210
10
Almere 1 14
18
Martinusl
9
10
D.W.Y.
11
14
D.W.S. 2
10
10
Buitenvol 14
18
RoodWitAl
9
8
DC o Go
11
11
A.S.'80 2
7
8
BI Wit 1 14
13
A.F.C. 2
12
6
A F o C
9
5
Vespuccil
9
8
WA/Spar 1 16
12
RKAYIC 1
12
5
Martinus
11
4
Overamst1
7
7
A j ax 2 15
10
TOS/Act1
9
4
A.S.'80
11
4
Rapidit1
4
4
A.S.*80 12
8
Zeeburgia 2+DWY
Sloterparkl1
4
A.F.C. 2
8
4
VolewijekT15
4
2 terugetrokken
Bijlmer
7
2
D.R.C. 1
4
2
Herenmarl 16
2
RoodWitAl
8
1
3e klas 722
3e klas 724
Buitenv.2 8
14
Yoorland3
7
14
AoP.C. 3 8
14
RKDES 2
8
11
D.C.G. 3 9
12
Diemen 2
5
9
Almere 3 7
10
YVA/Spar3
7
9
Vespucci2 9
10
Abcoude 4
11
9
RKAVIC 2 9
10
K.D'.O. 2
8
8
N.F.Co 2 9
9
Buitenv.3
8
8
Uithoornl 5
5
Almere 4
8
6
Swift 3 10
4
Zeeburg.4
X6
5
R.K.A.Y.2 10
4
Y.D.O2
9
4
Rapidit.2 4
2
A.F.C. 4
10
4
Sloterdyk2 8
2
S.D.Z. 2
5
Zaterdag
senioren
A-Junioren
B Junioren
C1 en C2
Junioren
vervolg
Junioren 0
Informatie over standen en wedstrijden:
Chris Schröder,tel.s 15 27 51
f