PROGRAMMA
PROGRAMMA ZATERDAG 20 OKTOBER
tijd
wedstrijd
klasse
nr.
ve
15.00
AFC Vet.-O.N.B.
14.30
Nedlloyd - AFC
025
050
1
12.30
Muiden 2-AFC 2
041
121
1
14.30
AFC 3* - St. Martinus 4
043
128
3
14.30
AFC 4 - Meteoor 2
055
171
2
11.00
WVHEDW 7 - AFC 5
057
191
2
14.00
KDO 2 - AFC 6
060
203
2
12.30
AFC 7 - Beursbengels 4
061
204
3
14.30
AFC 8 - DEVO '58
063
4
14.30
VD0 4-AFC9
068
244
1
14.30
AFC A1 - ADO A1
UC
3018
1
11.30
Almere D1 - AFC D1
801
011
1
11.30
Almere D2 - AFC D2
804
028
2
10.00
AFC D3 - SDZ D2
808
045
3
11.15
AFC D4 - WA/Spartaan D4
813
073
3
10.30
Abcoude D7 - AFC D5
816
096
11.15
AFC D6 - DCG D6
816
092
4
10.00
AFC E1 - Zeeburgia E1
900
097
4
10.00
Almere E2-AFC E2
902
113
2
11.00
ZPC E/D - AFC E3
916
157
1
11.30
AFC E4* - De Meer E3
922
184
2
10.00
RKAVIC E4 - AFC E5
923
194
1
11.30
AFC E6 - Waterwijk E5
924
195
2
10.00
Zeeburgia F1 - AFC F1
951
201
3
9.30
Abcoude F2 - AFC F2
955
228
1
10.30
AFC F3* - RKDES F2
961
256
2
10.30
Abcoude F4 - AFC F4
961
260
1
11.00
Osdorp F2 - AFC F5
966
285
2
9.30
AFC F6 - Schellingw. F1
967
286
2
9.30
AFC F7 - DCG F5
968
293
2
WIT RESERVE SHIRT
PROGRAMMA ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER
14.30
AFC - Aalsmeer
501
053
H
11.30
AFC2-RCH2
610
394
1
11.00
SDW 2 - AFC 3
622
401
11.30
Amstelland 2 - AFC 4
633
419
11.30
Schellingw. 2 - AFC 5
645
454
14.30
AFC 6 - Diemen 4
215
584
1
14.30
AFC 7* - SDW 4
216
590
2
14.30
Middenmeer 6 - AFC 8
312
607
2
14.30
AFC 9* - Flevo '80 3
316
634
3
14.30
AFC 10-Blauw Wit 6
322
666
4
12.00
Herenmarkt 6 - AFC 11
421
744
2
11.30
AGT 4 - AFC 12
422
750
2
10.00
AFC 14-AFC 13
425
4
12.00
AFC A2 - Alw. Forward A1
497
778
2
10.00
AFC A3 - Blauw Wit A2
501
2
AFC A4 is vrij!
12.00
AS '80 B1 - AFC B1
601
808
1
12.00
AFC B2* - Rood Wit/A B1
602
817
3
12.00
AFC C1 - Buitenveldert C1
702
827
4
10.00
AFC C2 - Swift C1
AFC C3 is vrij!
10.00
AFC C4 - WA/Spartaan C3
15.00
Victoria Vet. - AFC Vet.
14.30
AFC* - Rood Wit/A
025
047
1
12.30
AFC 2* - Kismet '82 4
041
117
1
14.30
Watergraafsm. 2 - AFC 3
043
127
2
12.30
VDO2-AFC 4
055
172
1
12.30
AFC 5* - SDW 2
057
186
2
12.30
AFC 6 - Uithoorn 5
060
198
3
14.30
Sloten 3 - AFC 7
061
201
2
11.00
Sporting Zuid 3 - AFC 8
063
213
2
14.30
AFC 9-Zeeburgia 6
068
242
4
15.00
Quick Boys A1 - AFC A1
LJC
3015
11.15
AFC D1 - Argon D1
801
3
10.00
AFC D2* - Sp. Noord D1
804
3
9.45
DCG D3 - AFC D3
808
2
10.00
Sloterdijk D3 - AFC D4
813
2
11.15
AFC D5 - Diemen D3
816
4
11.00
DWS D3 - AFC D6
816
2
10.00
IVV E1 - AFC E1
900
1
10.00
AFC E2 - DCG E2
902
4
11.30
AFC E3 - TOG E1
916
2
11.45
Argon E7 - AFC E4
922
3
11.30
AFC E5 - OSV E3
923
2
10.45
Swift E6 - AFC E6
924
2
10.30
AFC F1 - Almere F1
951
2
10.30
AFC F2 - DCG F2
955
2
9.30
AFC F3*-AFC F5
vr.
2
9.30
AFC F4 - RKAV F2
961
2
9.30
AFC F5 - AFC F3*
vr.
2
11.00
Rood Wit/A F3 - AFC F6
967
5
12.30
Sloterdijk F4 - AFC F7
968
2
WIT RESERVE SHIRT!
PROGRAMMA ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER
14.30
11.00
11.30
14.30
14.30
14.30
12.00
10.00
11.30
14.30
14.30
14.30
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
10.00
10.00
ADO '20 - AFC
Rood Wit/A 2 - AFC 2
AFC 3 - Soest 2
AFC 4 - DWV 3
AFC 5 -SDZ2
DWS6 - AFC 6
Middenmeer 4 - AFC 7
AFC8-WVHEDW
Waterwijk2-AFC9
DRC 5-AFC 10
AFC 11 - St. Louis 4
AFC 12-TOG 4
AFC 13 - Muiden 7
Vuurtoren 5 - AFC 14
SDZ A1 - AFC A3
AFC A4 - Almere A3
AFC B1 - Blauw Wit B1
AFC B2 is vrij!
DWV C1 - AFC C1
Rood Wit/A C1 - AFC C2
AFC C3 - DCG C3
AFC C4 - WA/Spartaan C3 724
501
051
610
392
622
404
1
633
422
1
645
457
2
215
582
2
216
588
1
312
609
2
316
631
2
322
663
2
421
745
3
422
751
4
425
769
4
425
770
2
501
797
1
522
812
2
601
832
3
702
884
4
712
895
4
722
922
4
724
931
3
WIT RESERVE SHIRT
7