Indelingen seizoen 1990/1991
-t-
Hoofdklasse A
Res1e kl610
Aalsmeer
A.D.O.'20 2
A.D.O.20
A.F.C. 2
A.F.C.
D.W.S. 2
Blauw Wit
D.W.V. 2
D.C.V.
E.D.O. 2
D.H.C.
Elinkwijk 2
D.W.V.
Hollandia 2
Elinkwijk
R.C.H. 2
Hollandia
R.K.A.V.I.C.2
Papendrecht
Rood Wit A 2
R.C.H.
Stormvogels 2
U.V.S.
W.F.C. 2
W.F.C.
Wilhelmus
Res.3e k1.312.
Middenmeer 6
De Meer 6
Sloterplas 5
IC.T.O.70 4
iA.F.C. 8
j NEA. 5
j Buitenveldert4
A.G.B. 2
IDevo158 3
j W.V.H.E.D.W.3
KLMSportver2
Res.1e kl610 |Res.2e kl.622jRes.3e kl. 6 3 3 Res.4e kl. 64 5 jRes.2e kl.215. |Res.2e k 12 1 b
:A.F.C. 3
'Argon 2
[D.C.G. 2
D.O.S. 2
Hilversum 2
Quick'90 2
R.K.A.V. 2
,S.D.W. 2
iSoest 2
:U VV2
:Vr iendensch2
Zeeburgia 2
A.F.C. 4
lAmstelland 2
.'Blauw Wit 3
•D.C.G. 3
'D.W.V. 3
J.O.S. 2
:N V.C '89 2
'Pancratius 2
Rapiditas 2
R.O.D.A.23
St.Martinus
Uithoorn 2
A.F.C. 5
Arsenal 2
Buitenv2
K.B.V. 3
Madjoe 2
Schol 1inqw2
S DZ 2
SC Sloten 2
T.O.G. 2
W.M.S. 2
Z.P.C. 2
Z.S.G.O. 2
■VVA/Spartaan 4
HRVC 2
Sloterdijk 3
A.G.T.2
WMS 3
D.W.S.6
SV Diemen 4
Overamstel 3
Arsenal 5
Pancratius 6
A.F.C. 6
•R.K.A.V.I.C.7
i
Badhoevedorp 3
Zeeburgia 4
Uithoorn 3
DEVO58 2
S L T03
Middenmeer4
S.D.W. 4
Sloterplas 3
Buitenveldert 3
Oriënt 3
A.F.C. 7
Sloterdijk 4
Res.3e kl316 .Res3e kl.322 Res.4e k1.421 Res.4c kl.422
The Victory 3
Amstelland 5
Sport Noord 3
Z.R.C. 3
Nautilus 3
Waterwijk 2
Flevo'80 3
Alternatif 2
Swift 4
Aalsmeer 5
A.F.C. 9
Eendracht 5
K.M.V.Z2
A.P.G.S. 5
Roda'23 5
Watergrmeer6
Sport 3
Blauw Wit 6
Eendracht 6
Sport Zuid 4
Arsenal 7
A.F.C. 10
N F C 6
HerenmarktA 6
Sloterdijk 8
Sloterplas 7
Z.R.C. 4
Vespucci 5
A.F.C. 11
Middenmeer 7
S.D.Z. 8
Buitenveld9
Sport 4
St.Louis 4
H.R.V.C. 3
A.G.T. 4
Ookmeer 5
Pancratius 10
Sport.Zuid 6
D CG12
A.F.C. 12
NLA11
Osdorp 5
K.B.V. 9
W.M.S. 6
S.D.Z. 9
Roda'23 10
Coca Cola Comp.Jun.C 1 1e klas 702.
1e klas A .311.
A.D.O. 1
A.F.C. 1
Ajax 2
D.W.V. 1
Hollandia 1
Noordwijk 1
Quick Boys 1
Roodenburg 1
R.V.C. 1
U VS 1
Volcndam 1
V.V.O.G. 1
VVA/Spartaan 1
AS'80 1
Volewijckers 1
A jax 1
D.C.G. 1
D.W.V. 1
Buitenveldert 1
St.Martinus 1
Sloterpark/A 1
R.K.D.E.S. 1
A.F.C. 1
N F C 1
D-Jun. afd. 802 D-Jun .afd804 D-Jun af d 8 1 1 D-Jun.afd 813 E-Jun afd 900 L'-Jun afd.902. E-Jun af d 9 1 6 7-tal len
;KBV
ID.W.V.
;Mad joe
,Swif t
D.J.K.
Martinus
A.F.C.
sAmstelveen
.Z.S.G.O.
Voorland
IA.S. '80
A jax
Amstelland 2
AS'80 2
jSwift 2
ÏD.W.S. 2
D.C.G. 2
[Abcoude 2
iA.F.C. 2
WA/ Spartaan 2
[Argon 2
'Almere 2
[D.W.V. 2
A.F.C. 3
Buitenveld2
Gold Star 1
Z.S.G.O.2
D.C.G. 3
S.D.Z. 2
D.C.G. 4
Swift 3
Pancratius 2
VVA/Spartaan3
Sloterdijk 2
K.B.V. 2
R.K.D.E.S. 3
A.F.C. 4
D.W.S. 3
Aalsmeer DE
D.C.G. 5
Abcoude 5
K.B.V. 3
Amstelveen 3
Swift 4
Uithoorn DE
Abcoude 6
Buitenveld3
A.F.C. 1
Roda12 3 1
Waterwijk 1
Zeeburgia 1
VVA/Spartaan1
I.V.V. 1
Sloterdijk 1
Buitenveld. 1
Volewyckers 1
Rood Wit A 1
Abcoude 1
D WV1
A.S.'80 2
Almere 2
A.F.C. 2
Swift 2
Buitenboys 2
Voorland 2
Volewi jekers
Waterwijk 2
Amstelland 1
D.C.G. 2
Abcoude 2
De Geuzen 1
Z.P.C. ED
Amstelveen 1
Geinburgia 1
Pancratius 2
Almere 4
2 Sport.Zuid ED
A.F.C. 3
Aalsmeer 1
D.C.G. 4
de Meer 1
P K A VIC2
F-Jun.afd.951 F-Junafd953 F-Junafd. 964
I.V.V. 1
'Muiderberg 1
O.S.V. 1
'Zeeburgia 1
Bijlmer 1
V.D.O. 1
A.F.C. 1
Rapiditas 1
[Amstelland 1
[Voorland 1
Abcoude 1
D.W.V. 1
'Argon 2
'D.W.V. 2
i WA/Spar taan 2
Swift 2
■Voorland 2
;a.f.c. 2
AS'80 2
D.C.G. 2
■Abcoude 2
Almere 2
Rapiditas 2
S.N.A. 2
A.F.C. 3
de Germaan 2
D.W.S. 2
A.S.'80 7
Buitenveld3
Swift 6
Pancratius 2
Gold Star 1
Osdorp 2
ZAALVOETBAL
3e klas.011
A.D.S.V. 1
Blauw Wit 1
Schollevers 1
Energy 1
A.F.C. 1
Boeleboys 1
S.C.Z.'58 1
ZiekenhAmst
Elan 1
Sport Zuid 1
S.V.S. 1
ZAALVOETBAL. ZATERDAG
Res5e k1DHoofdklasse
Pancratius 11
Boeleboys 2
Sport.Zuid 5
A.F.C. 2
R.A.P. 2
Amroba 2
Amst.Glorie 2
St.Martinus 4
A.S.S.V. 2
WA/Spar taan 3
ZATERDAG
Neerlandia 1
S.C.Z.58 1
A.S.'80 1
A MVJ 1
A.B.N. 1
D.C.G. 1
Watergrmeer
A.S.S.V. 1
A.F.C. 1
D.R.C. 1
Rood WitA 1
Nelloyd'70 1
de Geuzen 1
jV.V.G.A. 2
,VVA/'Spartaan 3
Amstelveen 6
Zeeburgia 4
Pancratius 2
Abcoude 2
1 'A.F.C. 2
Deneba 2
Arsenal 2
Kismet'82 4
Muiden 2
D.V.V.A. 3
iZATERDAG
Res2ekl
jA.F.C. 3
A.M.V.J. 5
Overamstel 2
O.V.V.O. 5
Watergr.meer
St.Martinus 4
Schellingw. 2
O.S.D.O. 4
Uithoorn 2
Rood Wit A 4
T.O.B. 2
Wartburgia 3
ZATERDAG
4!}. Res. 3e. kl. 55
A.F.C. 4
•D.V.V.A. 5
R.K.A.V.I.C.1
(Amstelland 4
2 iV.D.O. 2
de Meteoor 2
HBOK3
N.D.S.M. 4
Middenmeer 5
VI en Vaard 6
Sport A'dam 2
A.M.V.J. 9
ZATERDAG
Res3e~k1L57
Sloten 2
N.D.S.M. 5
0 Germaan 2
Arsenal 6
VI en Vaard7
Nedlloyd70 6
A.F.C. 5
R.K.A.V.I.C11
Zeeburgia 5
S.D.W. 2
W.V.H.E.D.W.7
Wartburgia 6
ZATERDAG
Res4e kl60
■Roda'23 3
R.K.A.V. 4
Amstelveen 9
Arsenal 7
Aalsmeer 6
V.D.O. 3
A.F.C. 6
N.F.C. 5
A.B.N. 4
K.D.O. 2
ZATERDAG ZATERDAG
Res.4e kl61 Res.4e kl63
A.F.C. 7
A.D.S.V. 2
de Germaan
B.J.S.A. 3
Sloten 3
A.F.C. 8
W.M.S. 3
Ookmeer 3
D.C.G. 5
D.W.G. 2
A.M.V.J.10
Beursbengels4 R.A.P. 7
R.A.P. 6 Eendracht 2
H.R.V.C. 2 Sloten 4
Medlloyd'70 8 Giram 3
Devo'58 2 D.W.S.V.'61
Fijnhout 2 P.V.F. 2
.ZATERDAG
*Res4e~fcl68
Roda123 5
Insaaf 3
■B.J.S.A. 4
Sloten 5
S.C.Z.58 5
R.A.P.10
A.F.C. 9
Zeeburgia 6
V.D.O. 4
Badhoevedorp 4
D.V.V.A. 9
jQ_QQg_Oi§t_^flBeh|lYê_dë_^_l_|Q_df_C_1L
Indeling Beker Zaterdag 1
A.F.C. zatSloterdijk zatW.M.SzonWaterwijk zon,
Programma: Wo 22 aug: AFC-WMS Za 25 aug. Sloterdijk- AFC Wo 29 augAFC-Waterwijk
Fusie
Meerboys A en Wilskracht SNL heet nu S.V.Middenmeer
Flora Boys en N.D.S.M. F.N.C.
Z.V.V. en Z.F.C. H.S.C.Zaandam Chris Schroder
Juli 1990.