LIGGING TERREINEN
t.30 uur: Muiden 4 - AFC 10 (321), 2e veld
>.00 uur: AFC 12 - DWS 8 (419), 3e veld
1.30 uur: AFC 13 - Meteoor 6 (420), 4e veld
inioren
in. A1zie zaterdag 2 december
>.00 uur: AFC A2 - Rood Wit/A A1 (500), 4e veld
in. A3 is vrij!
?.00 uur: AFC B1 - Zeeburgia B1 (600), 1 e veld
).00 uur: Sloterdijk B1 - AFC B2 (612), 1e veld
1.00 uur: FIT B2 - AFC B3 (624), 2e veld
>.00 uur: AFCC1 - Zeeburgia C1 (701), 1e veld
).30uur: NEAC1 - AFC c2 (714), 2e veld
1.00 uur: WA/Spartaan C3 - AFC C3 (723), 3e veld
).00 uur: KBV C3 - AFC C4 (727), 4e veld
30GRAMMA ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER
snioren
1.30 uur: Neerlandia - AFC Zat 1 (025), 1 e veld
rC Zat 2 is vrij!
1.30 uur: aFC Zat 3 - Aalsmeer 4 (043), 1 e veld
>.30 uur: AFC Zat 4 - De Meer 3 (050), 2e veld
>.00 uur: Aalsmeer 5 - AFC zat 5 (051), 3e veld
1.30 uur: AFC Zat 6 - Arsenal 8 (065), 2e veld
!.30 uur: Arsenal 9 - AFC Zat 7 (068), 3e veld
.30 uur: VVGA 7 - AFC Zat 8 (070), 2e veld
j.00 uur: Concordia Vet. - AFC vet.
inioren
.00 uur: Pancratius D1 - AFC D1 (802), 1 e veld
.15 uur: ZSGO D1 - AFC D2 (804), 1e veld
.15 uur: AFC D3 - Swift D3 (814), 2e veld
1.00 uur: AFC D4 - DWV D4 (816), 2e veld
>.00 uur: DWV E1-AFCE1 (901), 1e veld
>.00 uur: Sp. Noord E1 - AFC E2 (907), 1 e veld
.15 uur: AFC E3- Rapiditas E1 (920), 1e veld
>.00 uur: AFC E4 - CTO '70 E2 (924), 1 e veld
15 uur: AFC E5 - Pancrtius E3 (918), 1 e veld
>.15 uur: AFC F1 - RKAV F1 (951), 1e veld
>.00 uur: AFC F2 - Gold Star F1 (955), 1 e veld
>.45 uur: DCG F6 - AFC F3 (957), 3e veld
!.30 uur: AFC F4 - SNA F2,1e veld
3NDAG10 DECEMBER
inioren
I.30 uur: Papendrecht - AFC
:C 2 is vrij!
:C 3 is vrij!
.30 uur: Madjoe 2 - AFC 4
.30 uur: DJK2-AFC5
:C 6 is vrij!
!.00 uur: AFC 7 - AGT 2 (218), 2e veld
!.00 uur: St. Martinus 5 - AFC 8 (312), 2e veld
.30 uur: AFC 9 - De Meer 5 (313), 2e veld
.30 uur: FIT5-AFC 10(321), 1e veld
.30 uur: AFC 11 - AGT 4 (418), 3e veld
!.00 uur: Gold Star 4 - AFC 12 (419), kunstveld
.30 uur: AFC 13 - SDZ 8 (420), 4e veld
10.00 uur: AFCC1 -AlmereCI (701), 1e veld
10.00 uur: Abcoude C2 - AFC C2 (714)
12.00 uur: Abcoude C4-AFC C3 (723), 2e veld
10.00 uur: AFC C4-Zeeburgia C4 (727), 4e veld
St. Martinus, Sportpark Overburg, Amstelveen, tel. 413882.
Roda '23, Noorddammerweg, Amstelveen, tel. 451835.
Sloterpark, Sportpark Eendracht, Amsterdam-West, tel.
114516.
DWG, Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam-West, tel. 130100.
DWS, Sportpark Spieringhorn, Amsterdam-West, tel.
881627.
Argon, Sportpark Gemeentecomplex Hoofdweg, Mijdrecht,
tel. 02979-81886.
WVHEDW, Sportpark Voorland, achter Ajax-stadion, Mid
denweg, Amsterdam-Oost, tel. 926188.
Muiden, Prinses Irenestraat, Muiden, tel. 02942 - 3374.
Sloterdijk, Roos van Dekemaweg, Sportpark Multatuliweg,
Amsterdam-West, tel. 864003.
NEA, J. Persijnstraat, Ouderkerk a/d Amstel, tel. 02963 -
3502.
WA, Sportpark Jan van Galen, Amsterdam-West, tel.
188766.
KBV, Sportpark Riekerhaven, Amsterdam-West, tel. 173635.
Pancratius, Sportcomplex Badhoevedorp, Lindberghstraat,
Badhoevedorp, tel. 02968 - 3507.
ZSGO, Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam-West, tel. 136672.
DWV, Sportpark Elzenhagen, Amsterdam-Noord, tel.
369195.
DCG, Sportpark Ookmeer, Amsterdam-West, tel. 139209.
Abcoude, Sportpark De Hollandse Kade, Nieuwe Amster-
damseweg, Abcoude, tel. 02946 - 398.
Nedlloyd, Sportpark De Schinkel, tel. 794226
HVV, Hogenhoucklaan, Den Haag, tel. 070-248361
RVC, Gem. Sportpark Schaapweg, Rijswijk, tel. 070-940917
Arsenal, Sportpark 't Loopveld, Amsterdam, tel. 459498
FIT, Sportpark Drieburg, Kruislaan, tel. 920810
Neerlandia, Sportpark Hornmeer a/d Dreef, Aalsmeer, tel.
02977 - 26380
Concordia, Sportpark Brasserkade, Delft, tel. 015 -126600
Sp. Noord, Sportpark Oostzanerwerf, Oostzanerdijk, tel.
310236
Papendrecht, Industrieweg, Papendrecht, tel. 078-150106
Majoe, Sportpark Middenmeer, Kruislaan, tel. 949931
DJK, Sportpark Middenmeer, Kruislaan, tel. 927955
Gold Star, Sportpark Sloten, tel. 150402
inioren
in. A1 is vrij!
!.00 uur: AFC A2 - Roda 23 A1 (500), 1 e veld
!.00 uur: AFC A3 - Neerlandia A1 (524), 3e veld
>.00 uur: AFC B1 - Argon B1 (vr.), 2e veld
>.00 uur: Abcoude B2 - AFC B2 (612), 3e veld
!.00 uur: AFC B3 - USMA B1 (624), 4e veld
8