iMM=¥iMÏÏ2M=
S t and e n_ Juni o r e n_D
_en_ E_
i j gewerkti Zsl
december
C/D-combinatie
D-Junioren 1
D-Junioren 2
Arsenal CD
4
6
21-6
Zeeburgia
5
9
12-2
K.B.V. 2
3
6
14-4
H»RoV oC.CD
4
6
15-3
Ar go n
4
7
12-0
Pancratius 1
4
6
16-5
Z.PoCo CD
4
6
18-9
Ajax
5
6
5-3
Swift 1
4
6
22-15
A.F.C. CD
2
4
5-0
Volewijckers
5
6
6-6
de Germaan 1
4
5
8-7
A o D n o CD
4
2
9-13
Al me re
4
4
7-3
D.GoG. 2
4
5
7-8
Flevo80 CD
5
2
9-29
A.S.180
4
3
6-10
R.E.A.V.I.C.1
1
2
6-9
Buitenboys
CD
0
0
0-0
A.F.C.
4
3
4-8
Buitenveld.2
3
2
9-8
Diemen CD
3
0
1-18
DV/V o
5
3
4-12
3
2
10-13
D.G.G.
4
2
5-12
A.F.G2
4
0
3-12
Abcoude
4
1
3-8
WAZ Spart aan2
4
0
7-50
D-Junioren
3
E-Junioren 1
E-Junioren 2
Sloterpark
1
4
8
24-9
A.F.C. 1
4
7
22-3
Z.S.G.0. 2
4
8
18-0
Sloterdijk
2
4
7
16-3
WAZS part aan
5
7
17-7
D.W.S. 2
5
6
15-9
D W 3 3
3
7
35-15
Gold Star 1
5
7
13-5
WAZSpartaan3
4
5
8-6
VYA/3partaan3
5
5
16-16
BlauwWit ED
5
6
11-4
A.F.G. 2
3
4
9-11
4
4
6-16
D.W.G. ED
4
5
15-4
Sloterdijk 2
4
3
10-7
K.B.V. 4
4
2
2-13
Sloterdijk 1
5
3
4-16
Sloterplas EF
3
2
3-11
4
1
6-15
Pancratius 1
5
3
4-17
Swift 3
3
1
1-14
Swift 3
4
0
0-18
D.W.S. 1
5
0
0-30
Buitenveld3
4
1
2-8
S-Junioren 3(7-taIIen) E-Junioren(7-tallen) Uitslagen F-Junioren
S.DoW.
1
4
8
22-1
D.G.G. 6
3
6
16-6
AFG 1-Swift 1
3
3
5
13-2
Sloterdijk 3
4
6
15-8
AFG 2-SNA 1
4
4
3
6-18
D.G.G. 5
4
5
11-11
AFG 3-Martinus EF
D.WoG.
1
2
2
7-1
K.B.V3
4
4
6-4
Buitenveld.2-AFG3
A.F.G
3
2
0
0-9
A.F.G. 4
3
3
7-5
Pancratius 3-AFC4
V en V
1
3
0
1-18
Gold Star EF
3
0
7-19
3.D.2. EF 3 0 0-9
Vespucci teruggetrokken
S0D.Z0 1
Ti A
J o D J o ur
O
O
O
t\ n n
U 0 -/ vJ" 0
D 0 0 G 0
PROGRAMMA JONG JUNIOREN D, E, F
Zaterdag 10 december 1988
801: FLEVO '80 C/D - AFC C/D, 11.30 uur, 2e veld; NN
804: AS '80 D1 - AFC D1, 10.00 uur, 1e veld; F. Zeijlemaker
812: RKAVIC D1 - AFC D2, 11.00 uur, 3e veld; NN
814: AFC D3 - WA/SPART D3,10.00 uur, 3e veld; D.H. v.d.
Raaphorst
907: DWS E1 - AFC El, 10.00 uur, 2e veld, NN
910: AFC E2 - SWIFT E3, 11.00 uur, 2e veld; D.H. v.d.
Raaphorst
918: ROOD WIT A E2 - AFC E3, 11.00 uur; NN
919: AFC E4 - KBV E3, 11.00 uur, 1e veld; Fam. Versteeg
958'; GERMAAN F1 - AFC F1, 10.00 uur, 1e veld; NN
960: GOLDSTAR F1 - AFC F2, 10.00 uur, 1e veld; NN
962: AFC F3 - DCG F6, 10.00 uur, 2e veld; NN
963: AFC F4 - SLOTERDIJK F4, 10.00 uur, 2e veld; NN
Zaterdag 17 december
801: AFC C/D - DIEMEN C/D, 10.00 uur, 2e veld; Fam. Ver
steeg
804: AFC D1 - ZEEBURGIA D1, 11.00 uur, 3e veld; M.
Arends
812: AFC D2 - SDZ D1, 10.00 uur, 3e veld; M. Arends
814: SLOTERPARK D1 - AFC D3, 11.00 uur, 1e veld; NN
907: AFC E1 - SLOTERDIJK E1, 11.00 uur, 2e veld; Fam.
Versteeg
17