5ëëtië_!sië§_il3_
ïo"
||lg2g2=Êii2|werkt_t/g=zondag_20_ngyember_1988
Hoofdklasse
BlauwWit 9
ADO 20 10
Wilhelmus10
UVS 10
Elinkwijk 8
RVC 9
EDO 10
RCH 10
DWV 9
Papendr 9
DHC 9
Stormvog. 9
AFC IQ
Unitas 10
Res.4e klas
14 14-
11 18-
11 17-
11 19-
10 15-
10 18-
10 14-
10
9
9
7
7
7
6
17-
11-
16-
15-
10-
11-
11-
Res^le_klas
•7 RCH 2
15 AFC 2
■14 RoodWitA 2
19 EDO 2
14 DOS 2
13 SDW 2
13 RKAVIC 2
17 ADO 120 2
9 Ajax 3
15 Stormvog.2
16 DWV 2
20 BlauwWit 2
12
22
10 14 32-
11 14 27-
11 14 19-
11 12 27-
10 11 so
il 11 25-
10 10 18-
9 19-
9 19-
9 15-
8 17-
5 13-
10
10
11
11
10
BëËr2e_klas
•16 UW 2
■18 KBV 2
•15 Elinkwijk 2
•20 Hilversum 2
25 Quick A 2
24 Soest 2
27 Holland 2
14 Arqon 2
14 Zeeburgia 2
2 3 Zw.Vooruit2
28 Neerlandia2
36 AFC 3
11 15 26-
10 12 23-
10 12 27-
11 12 18-
11 12 17-
11 11 27-
10 10 27-
10
10
11
10
11
20-
20-
20-
8 16-
7 19-
21 Amstell.2 11
16 Diemen 2 11
21 KBV 3 10
18 AFC 4 11
20 BlauwWit3 10
27 TOG 2 10
23 ZSGO 2 11
20 Meteoor 2 10
24 Pancrat.2 11
26 SDZ 2 9
24 DWG 2 10
20 JOS 3 10
17 31-10
17 28-13
14 23-16
13 27-16
12 32-24
11 21-14
10 21-34
8 14-16
8 18-22
7 22-19
6 10-20
1 15-57
Res.2e klas AVB 212
Roda23 3
Naarden2
RKAVIC 3
RKAV 2
SpZuid 2
NEA 2
DJK 2
AFC 5
Arsenal2
RKDES 2
VDO 3
KDO 2
11
11
10
10
11
11
10
10
10
10
10
10
17-
18-
22-
18-
13-
lx 8-
1 16-
0 7-
Res.3e klas 323
Oriënt 5
Waterw.3
Bijlmer3
Roda 7
KDO 4
Schinkh2
Chabab2
RoodW 8
Schellw5
KBV 8
Buitenb3
AFC 9
17 28-9 NEA 4 9 18 29-
17 32-16 APGS 2 10 18 33-
14 16-9 DWS 5 10 17 41-
13 24-15 Muiderberg2 9 12 19-
11 17-22 HRVC 2 9 9
11 17-17 Neerlandia3 9 9
9 14-14 TOB 3 10 9
9 14-20 AFC 6 8 6
8 14-15 RoodWitA 5 8 4
7 17-20 WMS 4 6
5 12-32 WA/Spart4 10
3 11-29 VDO 5 8
5ë§r3e_klas_324
-16 CTO'70 4 9
-6 Sloten 4 9
-16 O WO 5 9
-27 OZ/Pico 5 9
-10 ADE 3 9
-9 Vespucci 5 9
-37 Diemen 5 9
-30 AFC 10 9
-26 Muiden 4 9
-33 Watergrmeer6 9
-35 BDK 2 9
-28 Flevo'80 4 9
218
■5 Gold Star 2 8 16 51-
8 KBV 6 7 11 20-
•16 Geinburgia3 8 11 27-
•9 SDZ 4 7 10 35-
16 Abcoude 5 8 7 12-
•28 AFC 7 6 5 15-
■25 Overamstel2 9 5 20-
15 SLTO 4 6 4 12-
23 Volewijck 3 5 3 13-
18 AlAchbal 3 5 2 13-
40 DCG 8 7 2 15-
38
Res3e klas 312
•7 Sloterpl3
■10 Watergrm 3
■11 Nautilus 2
■18 Ookmeer 2
17 Muiden 3
28 ZRC 2
28 SDW 4
34 KBV 7
26 Martinus 4
20 AFC 8
34 Roda'23 5
13 38-10
11 24-20
11 31-26
10 31-13
10 17-23
9 22-17
8 12-11
5 12-21
5 24-31
2 17-33
2 18-41
18 35
16 23
12 35
11 30
10 22
9 16
8 21
8 16-
6x 21-
5 13-
5 24-
4 17-
Res.4e klas 425
RoodW 11 9
Swift 7 10
ACS 2 9
HRVC 3 9
Sl'plas9 8
SpAdam 6 10
SNA 6
Pancr.11
AFC 13
ZRC 4
ZSGO 3
Germaan5
16 27-10 ADO120 8 16 41-8
14 20-10 AFC 9 14 28-12
12 31-15 DCG 7 12 14-7
12 29-23 Quick A 9 12 19-10
10x 20-8 Argon 9 11 22-11
9 28-21 Brederodes 10 11 23-18
8 15-20 SVW'27 9 8 22-27
7 19-26 Zeeburgia 8 7 14-18
6 20-33 HCSC 9 7 20-28
6 19-35 GVW 8 6 12-17
2x 17-25 ODIN'59 9 5 11-24
2 9-28 ZW 8 3 10-33
VEW 9 0 11-34
16 55-16 Roda'23 8 8 12 28-17
14 29-15 Nautilus 4 7 11 29-14
10 27-16 Abcoude 7 8 11 31-18
10 24-23 RKDES 6 8 11 24-17
10 25-25 RKAVIC 8 9 11 23-21
9 28-26 AFC 11 8 8 38-27
9 22-25 NEA 7 8 7 19-21
8 23-34 KDO 5 7 5 18-22
7 14-28 RKAV 7 8 4 30-34
6 20-23 Aalsmeer 6 8 4x 24-33
5 17-38 St.Martinus6 7 0 8-48
4 13-28
-A-Jun A-Jun 2 afd.502
Res.4e klas 424
Rood Wit10
NEA 11
Abcoude 9
Nautilus6
TOB 5
NEC'75 6
Swift 8
RKDES 9
AFC 12
Zeeburgia5
8 15
8 12
7 10
8 10
7
6
4
lx
1
Volewijck buiten
27-5
28-19
30-10
19-13
21-11
27-14
13-19
14-29
11-23
11-58
meded.
A-Jun 3 afd.512
DWS 3
AFC 2
DWV 2
Voorland 2
RoodWitA 2
Almere 2
KBV 2
Germaan 1
BiauwWit 3
Roda'23 2
DCG 2
16 41-
15 38-
12 39-
11x27-
10 45-
8 15-
5 18-
4 11-
2 20-
1 11-
0 13-
•15 NFC 2 8
■13 Sp.Zuid 1 6
15 Swift 1 8
13 RKDES 1 9
18 USMA 1 7
14 NEA 1 3
33 AFC 3 7
24 Vespucci 1 8
52 Eendrachtl 4
33 Martinus 2 7
4 8 AGB 1
15 37-12
10 31-11
10 28-17
9 24-19
8 18-18
17-4
16-28
23-28
6-9
9-43
A-Jun 4 afd. 522
SDZ 1
8
11
25
DWS 4
5
10
26
IJBoijsl
7
9x
31
RKAV 2
8
9
22
AFC 4
9
9
32
Badhoevl
7
8
16-
Ookmeer
1 8
8
30-
RoodW 3
9
8
26-
DWV 3
7
4
22-
KDO 1
5
3
17-
Roda 3
8
3
20-
Meteoor2
7
4
11-
B-Jun 4
afd
623
RKDËS~1~
16"
50-
RoodW 2
6
11
38-
NEA 1
7
11
18-
Roda 2
9
9
45-
AFC 4
9
8
31-
Eendr1
9
8
33-
AS'80 3
5
6
16-
KBV 3
7
6
32-
RKAVIC 2
6
5
15-
SpZuid 1
7
5
19-
JOS 2
6
3
11-
RKAV 2
9
2
11-
ZATERDAGSTANDEN
IN
§I^ïSDi2£'ën_i_§f §^601
-11 Ajax 2
-6 AFC1
-12 Abcoude 1
-28 DRC 1
-28 BlauwWit 1
-21 Roodwit 1
-20 DWS 2
-25 Almere 1
-29 Roda'23 1
-24 Volewijckers
-47 DCG 1
-27
C^Junioren a
-15 Zeeburgia 1
-13 Abcoude 1
-10 DWS 1
■29 AFC 1
■28 RoodWitA 1
■33 Ajax 2
12 Buitenv1
■20 DWV 1
■2 3 Watergrmeerl
■26 Almere 1
•43 WA/Spart 1
67
B-Jun 2 afd 613
8 1 10-29
UithoornBuiten Meded.
B-Jun 3 afd.611
7
12
22-16
DWV 2
9
16
40-14
VDO 1
9
16
39-18
7
9
26-17
Schellingw 1
8
14
34-18
Bijlmer 1
8
14
45-11
5
8
23- 9
SDW 1
8
10
26-17
Martinus 1
7
10
29-24
8
8
17-15
Zeeburgia 3
7
8
20-13
Uithoorn 1
8
7
24-23
6
7
16-13
WA/Spart. 1
8
7
20-18
AFC 3
6
6
7- 7
7
7
15-19
Rapiditas 1
5
6
16-16
Aalsmeer 1
8
6
17-34
5
6
19- 9
DWS 3
8
6
24-35
ZPC 1
4
4
15-11
7
5
14-15
DWG 1
4
3
7-10
Amstell1
7
4
15-27
6
4
11-19
AFC 2
7
3
13-22
NFC 1
7
4
15-28
7
4
14-25
KBV 2
8
3
21-37
KDO 1
8
3
7-21
7
2
9-29
DCG 2
6
2
10-31
Abcoude 2
4
2
8-17
fd.701
CTO buiten mededinging.
C-
8'
*15'
"38-10
Volewijck I
"8'
14'
"39-11
7
11
16- 7
RapiditasCB
5
10
45- 7
7
10
19-11
Abcoude CB
6
9
21- 7
8
9
18-22
AFC 2
8
8
25-56
7
7
12-16
WaterwijkCB
7
7
32-25
8
6
20-20
DCG 2
7
7
21-20
4
4
8- 9
NEA CB
5
5
14-14
9
4
11-20
DWV 2
7
5
14-18
5
3
11-18
RKDES 2
5
3
9-19
7
3
8-18
SloterparkCB
6
2
17-38
4
2
6-16
VDO CB
6
0
10-31
Watergrmeer buiten meded.
Chris Schroder