ZAALVOETBAL
JUNIOREN
SENIOREN
PROGRAMMA 26 dd 15 t/m 19 februari
do 18.2: F.C. BORCHLAND D1 - AFC D1 (D1e kl), 19.00
uur, veld 1. Scheidsrechter: C.B. Bijl
Sporthal Delta Lloyd, Langs de Akker 3, Amstelveen-Oost,
tel. 45 42 55
Robert Gehring, Schilo van Loggem, Martijn Meeués, Ro
gier den Dekker, Elja Rengers, Brian van Gelder, Bastiaan
Roubos, Martin Christiaanse.
Coaches: Alphons Peters, tel. 18 02 30 en Stanley van Log
gem, tel. 79 96 71 of 73 93 62.
Zaaldienst: AFC 3
Maandag 22 februari a.s. Delta Lloydhal.
Aanwezig: 19.30 uur M. Koster, Rob Ruis, Rob Nipius
15.2: AFC - VVGA (H), 21.15 uur, veld 1. Scheidsrechter:
H.C. Maul.
Sporthal Delta Lloyd, Langs de Akker 3, Amstelveen-Oost,
tel. 45 42 55
Bart v.d. Jagt, Fred ten Nijenhuis, Fred Laarhoven, Theo
van Duivenbode, Theo Husers, Tycho Sulsters, Pol Hout
kamp, René Husers, Wim Husers, Martin Verburg.
Coach: B. Witteveen
Afschrijven bij: Fred ten Nijenhuis, tel. 47 40 84
16.2: AFC 3 - LINMY BOYS 2 (R6M), 21.00 uur, veld 1.
Scheidsrechter: Th. Nieuwenhuizen.
Sporthal Escapade, Escapade (zijstraat van de Camera Ob-
scuralaan), Amstelveen-Oost, tel. 02963 - 40 40
Wouter Amesz, Dolf Oostra, Karei van Osch, Maurice
Koster, Rob Ruis, Hans Coorengel, Hans Tier, Rob Nipius,
Ger Smit.
Afschrijven bij: Ger Smit, tel. 44 27 63.
23.2: AFC 2 - ZPC 7 (R5D), 20.30 uur, veld 1Scheidsrech
ter: C.F. Chang.
Sporthal Delta Lloyd, Langs de Akker 3, Amstelveen-Oost,
tel. 45 42 55
Frans Jüch, Roy van Dijk, Ron van Doesburg, Nicky
Hekster, Rein Akkerman, Rob Overweg, Simon Cohen,
Rocco Mulder.
Afschrijven bij: Frans Jüch, tel. 41 59 02.
PROGRAMMA 27 dd 22 t/m 26 februari
ma 22.2: NFC B1 - AFC B1 (beker), 19.00 uur, veld 1a.
Scheidsrechter: J.F. Spaan.
Sporthallen Zuid, IJsbaanpad, Amsterdam-Zuid, tel.
73 13 14
Nils Adriaans, Arjan Coorengel, Marco de Langen, Patrick
Reddering, Erwin Smit, Eric Kruijswijk.
Coach: Hans Coorengel, tel. 46 20 40.
ma 22.2: AFC C1 - DWG C1 (beker), 19.00 uur, hal 2.
Scheidsrechter: H. Verbrugge.
Sporthallen Zuid, IJsbaanpad, Amsterdam-Zuid, tel.
73 13 14
Jerry Bakker, Jesper de Reus, Martijn Schuuring, Jacques
Slager, Remco Verbruggen, Brian Melchers, Ari Knoppers.
Coach: Klaas Verbruggen, tel. 76 79 90.
wo 24.2: BLAUW WIT B1 - AFC B2 (beker), 19.00 uur.
Scheidsrechter: A.J. Balk
Sporthal De Pijp, 2e v.d. Helststraat/Lutmastraat, Amster
dam-Zuid, tel. 71 65 88
Abel Dutilh, Jacco Goossens, Ramon Groen, Eddy Kneefel,
Brian Koster, Dennis Kostman, Wouter van Paare, Maickel
Hoed.
Coach: Maurice Koster, tel. 43 85 18.
11