PROGRAMMA
DCG C2-AFC C2
AFC C3 - Voorland C3
AFC Zat 1 - Germaan 1
AFC Zat 2 - Amstelveen 9
4-2
4-1
3-4
2-4
De Meer 3-AFC Zat 3
0-1
Uithoorn 4-AFC Zat 4
0-5
AFC Zat 5-WMS 3
WMS n.o.
Muiden 3-AFC Zat 6
1-1
AFCD1 -DWSD1
0-3
Almere D3 - AFC D2
1-2
Volewijckers D3 - AFC D3
6-0
AFCE1 -KBVE1
2-1
RKDESE2-AFC E2
1-0
ZSGO E2 - AFC E3
1-0
AFC F1 - Pancratius F1
6-7
Swift F3 - AFC F2
0-3
Sport. Zuid F1 - AFC F3
9-1
SMSB1 -AFCB1
1-3
Blauw Wit-AFC
0-0
Rood Wit/A2 - AFC 2
1-2
AFC 3-Elinkwijk 2
1-2
AFC 4 -TOG 2
3-1
AFC 5-DWG 2
3-1
ZSGO 3 - AFC 6
4-2
VDO7-AFC8
0-2
AFC 8 -RKAV4
8-2
AFC9-Flevo'80 4
7-0
NFC6-AFC 10
9-4
Osdorp 4-AFC 11
7-2
De MeerAI - AFC A2
4-9
AFC A3-NEA A2
7-2
AFC B2 - DWV B2
3-3
AS '80 B1 - AFC B3
2-2
Rood WitC1 -AFCC1
1-0
AFC 2 - Amstelveen C1
1-0
VDO7-AFC8
9-2
AFC 12 - Roda '23 9
0-2
ZATERDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 1987
Senioren
14.30 uur: WA Zat 1 - AFC Zat 1 (025), 1e veld
14.30 uur: SDW Zat 3 - AFC Zat 2 (053), 4e veld
14.30 uur: AFC Zat 3 - SFB Zat 3 (054), 2e veld
AFC Zat 4 is vrij
14.30 uur: V&V Zat 7 - AFC Zat 5 (060), 2e veld
14.30 uur: AFC Zat 6 - WTO Zat 3 (062), 4e veld
15.00 uur: Hercules Vet - AFC Vet
Junioren
11.00 uur: DWV D1 - AFC D1 (802), 1e veld
11.00 uur: AFC D2 - Buitenveldert D2 (814), 2e veld
11.00 uur: AFC D3 - KBV D3 (817), 3e veld
10.00 uur: Blauw Wit E1 - AFC E1 (908), 2e veld
10.00 uur: AFC E2 - ASV/Arsenal E2 (913), 2e veld
11.00 uur: AFC E3 - Buitenveldert E2 (916), 1e veld
10.00 uur: KBV F1 - AFC F1 (953), 3e veld
10.00 uur: AFC F2 - Almere F5 (966), 1e veld
10.00 uur: AFC F3 - DCG F3 (966), 1e veld
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 1987
Senioren
14.30 uur: AFC - Elinkwijk, Hoofdveld
11.30 uur: AFC 2 - SDW 2, Hoofdveld
11.00 uur: Holland 2 - AFC 3
14.00 uur: DCG 3 - AFC 4
11.30 uur: Amstelland 2 - AFC 5
12.00 uur: AFC 6 - Sp. Noord 3 (214), 4e veld
14.30 uur: AFC 7 - WMS 3 (215), 2e veld
12.00 uur: KLM 2 - AFC 8 (317), 1e veld
14.30 uur: SLTO 7 - AFC 9 (321), 3e veld
12.00 uur: AFC 10 - WMS 5 (324), 2e veld
14.30 uur: Martinus 6 - AFC 12 (414), 2e veld
Junioren
14.30 uur: AFC A1 - Almere A1 (500), 1e veld
12.00 uur: AFC A2 - Zeeburgia A2 (502), 1e vela
14.30 uur: VDO A2 - AFC A3 (521), 1e veld
12.00 uur: AFC B1 - ZFC B1 (I.R.), 3e veld
10.00 uur: Blauw Wit B2 - AFC B2 (613), 3e veld
14.30 uur: AFC B3 - SDW B1 (621), 3e veld
10.00 uur: AFC C1 - DCG C1 (701), 3e veld
10.00 uur: Voorland C1 - AFC C2 (vrsch.), 3e veld
10.00 uur: AFC C3 - DWV C4 (723), 1e veld
ZATERDAG 3 OKTOBER 1987
Senioren
14.30 uur: AFC Zat 1 - DRC 1 (025), 1e veld
14.30 uur: AFC Zat 2 - ASV/Arsenal 5 (053), 3e veld
12.00 uur: DWSV 5 - AFC Zat 3 (054), 3e veld
14.30 uur: Wilskracht 6 - AFC Zat 4 (057), 1e veld
14.30 uur: AFC Zat 5 - WVHEDW 4 (060), 4e veld
12.00 uur: Amstelland 2 - AFC Zat 6 (062), 2e veld
15.00 uur: AFC Vet - Victoria Vet, 2e veld
Junioren
11.00 uur: AFC D1 - Abcoude D1 (802), 2e veld
11.00 uur: WA D2 - AFC D2 (814), 2e veld
11.00 uur: AFC E1 - WA E1 (908), 3e veld
11.00 uur: St. Martinus E2 - AFC E2 (913), 2e veld
10.00 uur: DCG E3 - AFC E3 (916), 4e veld
10.30 uur: Sp. Zuid F1 - AFC F2 (966), 3e veld
10.00 uur: DWS F2 - AFC F3 (966), 1e veld
14.30 uur: DEM B1 - AFC B1 (I.R.)
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 1987
Senioren
14.00 uur: RVC 1 - AFC 1
11.30 uur: Blauw Wit 2 - AFC 2
11.30 uur: AFC 3 - Hilversum 2, hoofdveld
14.30 uur: AFC 4 - Pancratius 2, hoofdveld
14.30 uur: AFC 5 - SV Diemen 2
14.30 uur: VDO 6 - AFC 6 (214), 3e veld
14.30 uur: Amstelland 4 - AFC 7 (215), 2e veld
14.30 uur: AFC 8 - SV Diemen 5 (317), 1e veld
14.30 uur: AFC 9 - DJK 3 (321), 3e veld
11.30 uur: LAC 2 - AFC 10 (324), 1e veld
14.30 uur: Buitenveldert 6 - AFC 11 (412), 3e veld
Junioren
11.30 uur: AS '80 A1 - AFC A1 (500), 2e veld
14.00 uur: Wilskracht A2 - AFC A2 (502), 2e veld
12.00 uur: AFC A3 - AGB A1 (521), 3e veld
Junioren B1 zie zaterdag 3 oktober 1987
10.00 uur: AFC B2 - SV Diemen B2 (613), 3e veld
12.00 uur: Uithoorn B1 - AFC B3 (vrsch.), 3e veld
10.00 uur: AFC B4 - Blauw Wit B4 (626), 1e veld
12.00 uur: Ajax C2 - AFC C1 (701), 2e veld
10.00 uur: AFC C2 - Ajax C4 (711), 2e veld
12.00 uur: TOB C1 - AFC C3 (723), 3e veld
6