Indonesisch Restaurant
„Melati"
DAGELIJKS GEOPEND
RESTAURANT: 17.00 - 22.00 UUR
Reserveringen gewenst.
PASTOORSTRAAT 2 - NAARDEN-VESTING - TEL. 02159 - 4 75 49
14.30 uur: Pancratius 11 - AFC 12 (415), 1e veld
12.00 uur: DWS 10 - AFC 13 (427), 4e veld
Junioren
12.00 uur: Martinus A1 - AFC A1 (500), 1e veld
12.00 uur: AFC A2 - Roda '23 A1 (501), 1e veld
10.00 uur: Sloterdijk A1 - AFC A3 (511), 2e veld
10.00 uur: AFC B1 - Ajax B1 (601), 3e veld
10.00 uur: AGS/Olympus - AFC B2 (621), 1e veld
12.00 uur: AFC B3 - Almere B2 (614), 4e veld
10.00 uur: Swift B2 - AFC B4 *625), 3e veld
12.00 uur: IJboys B1 - AFC B5 (622), 2e veld
10.00 uur: Zeeburgia C1 - AFC C1 (701), 1e veld
12.00 uur: Sp. Zuid C1 - AFC C2 (722), 4e veld
10.00 uur: KDO C1 - AFC C3 (713), 2e veld
10.00 UUr: AFC C4 - Neerlandia C1 (724), 2e veld
10.00 uur: AFC C5 - Almere C5 (728), 3e veld
ZATERDAG 1 NOVEMBER 1986
Senioren
14.30 uur: WA 1 - AFC Zat 1 (25), 1e veld
14.30 uur: AFC Zat 2 - Arsenal 3 (51), 2e veld
14.30 uur: Amstelveen 10 - AFC Zat 3 (60), 5e veld
14.30 uur: AFC Zat 4 - Arsenal 7 (62), 1 e veld
14.30 uur: AFC Zat 5 - Arsenal 9 (71), 4e veld
15.00 uur: HVV Vet - AFC Vet
Junioren
11.00 uur: AFC D1 - Buitenveldert D1 (801), 2e veld
10.00 uur: AFC D2 - OSV D2 (815), 3e veld
11.00 uur: DWG E/D - AFC E1 (901), 1e veld
10.00 uur: AFC E2 - Almere E3 (905), 2e veld
11.00 uur: Martinus E3 - AFC E3 (917), 2e veld
11.00 uur: AFC F1 -SDWF1 (951), 1e veld
11.00 uur: AFC F2 - Pancratius F2 (958), 1e veld
DONDERDAG 30 OKTOBER 1986
19.30 uur: DRC A1 - AFC A1
ZONDAG 2 NOVEMBER 1986
Senioren
14.30 uur: AFC - AFC '34, hoofdveld
11.30 uur: AFC 2 - SDW 2, hoofdveld
11.30 uur: AFC 3 - Uithoorn 2, 2e veld
11.30 uur: Roda '23 2 - AFC 4
11.30 uur: Madjoe 2 - AFC 5, 1e veld
14.30 uur: AFC 6 - Muiderberg 2 (212), 1e veld
14.30 uur: AFC 7 - Muiderberg 3 (218), 2e veld
14.30 uur: RAP 3 - AFC 8 (314), 2e veld
14.30 uur: AFC 9 - NFC 6 (321), 3e veld
AFC 10 is vrij
14.30 uur: Vuurtoren 7 - AFC 12 (415), 2e veld
10.00 uur: Buitenveldert 9 - AFC 13 (427), 1e veld
Junioren
12.00 uur: AFC A1 - Swift A1 (500), 1e veld
12.00 uur: AFC A2 - VDO A1 (501), 3e veld
14.30 uur: Rood Wit A2 - AFC A3 (511), 4e veld
10.00 uur: AFC B1 - VVAB1 (601), 4e veld
10.00 uur: AFC B2 - DWG B2 (621), 3e veld
12.00 uur: Voorland B2 - AFC B3 (614), 4e veld
14.30 uur: KBV B3 - AFC B4 (625), 3e veld
10.00 uur: AFC B5 - Al Achbal B1 (622), 2e veld
10.00 uur: DWV C1 - AFC C1 (701), 2e veld
12.00 uur: AFC C2 - Roda '23 C2 (722), 4e veld
10.00 uur: AFC C3 - DWS C2 (713), 1e veld
12.00 uur: KBV C2 - AFC C4 (724), 3e veld
10.00 uur: DWV C4 - AFC C5 (728), 4e veld
DONDERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 1986
19.00 uur: ABN Comb. - AFC Zat 4
OVERAMSTEL - Jan Vroegopsingel, Utrechtsebrug rechts
af, Amstel
DCG, DWG - Sportpark Ookmeer
WVHEDW, VOORLAND - Sportpark Voorland
ZEEBURGIA - Kruislaan
KBV - Sportpark Riekerhaven
JOS - Sportpark de Toekomst Duivendrecht
PANCRATIUS - Lindberghstraat, Badhoevedorp
HOLLAND - Terrein Thorbeckelaan, Utrecht
WA - Jan van Galenstraat
DWS - Sportpark Spieringhorn
MARTINUS - Overburg te Amstelveen
SLOTERDIJK - Multatuliweg
AGS/OLYMPUS - Sportpark de Eendracht
SWIFT - Olympiaplein
YBOYS, ROOD WIT - Sportpark de Weeren, A'dam-N
KDO - Vuurlijn 51de Kwakel
SP. ZUID - Sportpark het Loopveld
AMSTELVEEN - Sportlaan Zuid Amstelveen
8