m
STANDEN BIJGEWERKT T/M 7
AFC 1 AFC 2
AFC9 5
OKTOBER 1984
AFC 3
RCH 5
DHC 4
Elinkwijk5
DWV
BlauwWit
AFC '34
EDO
Stormvog
Wilhelmus5
CW 4
Unitas 5
Spartaan 5
VUC 5
AFC 8
APGS 2 5
Buitenv3 5
SDW 4 4
Goldstar24
Pancrat8 5
Vespucci4 5
Ookmeer3 4
SNA 3
WA 4
AFC 8
■3 Zeeburgia 2 4
■7 BlauwWit 2 5
-6 UW 2 4
•6 Hilversum 2 4
-6 SDW 2 4
-6 RCH 2 5
-5 AFC 2 5
-5 Elinkwijk 2 5
-4 EDO 2 5
-4 DCG 2 5
-3 DWS 2 4
-3 Vreeswijk 2 4
-3
-2
AFC 9
-8 AFC 9"
Lijnden3
BDK 2
Zaterdag 1 Zaterdag 2
-7 AFC 3
■7 Argon 2
•5 BVC 2
•5 NFC 2
•5 DWV 2
■5 Holland 2
•5 Uithoorn 2
•5 Vriendens.2
•4 HMS 2
■3 DCG 3
-2 Zw.Vooruit2
•2 DRC 2
•8 Schinkelh2
■7 SDZ 6
•6 Sloterdijk5
■6 BlauwWit 5
•6 ZRC 2
-4 Lijnden 4
-4 DCG 8
-3 WA 5
-2 Neerland.6
-OxSpclWest 5
-0
AFC
4-8 RFC 2
RealSran
ZPC
Uithoorn
HRVC
PVF
Ookmeer
KNSM
Giram
Deneba
DWSV151
RAV
4-7 ZeebuYgia 3
4-7 RKAVIC 8
3-4 Schellingw2
4-4 KDO 2
3-3 WA 4
4-3 V&V 6
4-3 TOG 2
3-2 RealSr2
4-2 OSDO 4
4-1 VDO 3
3-0
AFC 10
5-8 AFC 10
5-8 SDW 7
4-6 WMS 5
3-6 Buitenv.7
4-5 Germaan 5
3-2 DWS 6
4-2 Pancrat.10
4-2 DCG 10
4-1 RAP 5
1-0 BlauwWit 6
3-0 Eendracht 6
ZSGO 4
Zaterdag 3
3-6 Y-Boys 5
3-6 ABN 3
4-6 BDK 2
4-6 Meteoor 2
3-4 WA 5
3-2 Pancrat.4
3-2 PVF 2
4-2 NDSM 4
4-2 V&V 7
3-1 Fijnhout 3
4-1 AFC 3
Junioren B 2 Junioren B 3
6-12
Zeeburg2
AFC 2
5-10AFC 3
5-9 BlauwWit 4 4-7
5-8 DCG 3 5-7
6-8 WA 3 5-5
6-8 KBV 4 4-4
5-6 Spartaan 2 5-4
5-6 Sloterdijk2 4-2
4-2 RoodWitA 4 5-2
6-2 Uithoorn 3 5-1
6 1
3-0
4-0
DWS 2
WA 2
Volew.2
BlWit 2
DCG 2
Swift 2
DJK 2
SDW 2
KBV 2
V& V 1
Junioren C 4 Junioren C 5,C6
AFC 4
5-3 ADO'20 2 4-8
5-7 DIO 2 5-7
4-6 HBC 2 5-7
4-5 Volewijck2 5-7
5-5 Beverwijk2 5-6
3-4 VSV 2 5-5
4-4 Kennemers2 4-4
4-4 DCO 2 5-4
4-3 Velsen 2 3-3
5-3 ZW 2 4-1
5-3 vanNispen2 4-1
4-0 AFC 45-1
AFC 11
5-9 Osdorp 4 6-10
6-3 ZSGO 5 6-8
6-7 DCG 11 5-7
6-7 P T 4 5-6
5-6 KBV 5 5-6
5-6 Ookmeer.4 3-5
4-5 Buitenv.8 4-4
6-5 AGS/Olym.4 4-3
5-4 AFC 11 6-3
4-3 Sloterp.4 4-2
6-3 Y-Boys 6 1-0
6-1 RAP 6 4-0
Junioren A 1
4-8 DWV 5-10
4-8 AFC34 5-9
4-6 Ajax 4-8
3-4 Dovo 3-5
4-4 WIJ 4-4
4-3 VSV 5-4
3-2 WGW 4-3
3-2 Elinkwijk 3-2
3-2 ADO'20 5-2
4-1 Stormvogels4-l
4-0 Purmerst. 4-1
AFC 4-1
AFC 5
AFC 6
AFC 7
AFC 5
5-10
Sloterdijk2
5-8
Sp Noord 2
5-10
Roodwit4
6-8
Germaan 3
5-7
RealSran 3
6- 9
Buitenv2
5-7
WMS 2
4-6
RoodWitA 6
5-8
AZS 2
5-7
AFC 6
4-5
Meteoor 3
5-8
P&T 2
5-6
Rombout 2
5-5
TOB 3
6-7
SDW 3
5-6
ZSGO -3
3-4
OZK 2
5-6
KBV 3
5-5
DCG 5
4-4
NEC'75 2
5-6
Pancrat.3
6-5
Herenmarkt2
5-3
DRC 3
4-5
RAP 2
6-4
DWG 3
3-0
AFC 7
5-2
SLTO 2
4-3
Aristos 3
4-0
SLTO 3
6-2
Roda'23 3
5-1
Orient 3
6-1
Osdorp 2
5-0
Volewijck4
6-0
AFC 12
AFC 13
AFC 14
KBV 6 5-10
Ookmeer 6
6-11
Aristos 8
6-10
Meteoor6
4-3
Goldstar5
5-9
Swift 8
6-9
GoldStar4
4-3
NFC 10
4-8
GoldStar 6
4-7
Sport 4
5-7
Eendracht 8
6-7
SLTO 3
4-7
Swift 6
3-4
Buitenv.10
5-6
TIW/Amst8
4-5
AFC 12
4-3
DWG 6
5-6
RAP 10
5-5
Ookmeer 5
5-3
KBV 7
4-3
NVHEDW 6
4-4
DCG 12
4-2
AFC 13
5-3
WMS 7
6-3
APGS 4
4-2
Eland/SDC4
4-2
RoodWit 12
3-2
Aristos 6
3-lx
Aristos 7
4-2
Amstelland84'-2
RAP 8
4-0
P T 5
5-1
RKDES 8
4-0
Buitenv9
5-0
ZRC 3
5-0
AFC 14
4-0
Junioren
A 2
Junioren A
3
Junioren B
1
Zeeburgia25-9
USMA 1
4-8
Ajax
6-12
DNS 2
5-9
Vespucci 2
5-7
DNS
5-10
BlauwWit2
4-7
DWV 3
3-5
BlauwWit
5-8
NFC 2
5-7
AFC 3
3-4
AFC
5-7
Spartaan2
4-4
RKAVIC 3
3-4
DWV
5-7
RKAVIC 2
5-4
Uithoorn 2
4-3
Zeeburgia
4-5
AFC 2
6-4
Zeeburgia4
2-2
Orient
5-5
DCG 2
4-2
RoodWitA 3
3-2
SDW
6-4
SDW 2
5-2
RKAV 2
4-2
Volewijck
6-4
DJK 2
5-0
DCG 3
4-1
Spartaan
6-2
Schellingw3 3-0 NFC
Uithoorn
5-0
5-0
Junioren B 4
DWV 3
WA 4
DWS 4
Blauwwit 5
AFC 4
Orient 4
DCG 6
Sloterdijk3
DCG 5
KBV 6
Junioren B 5
Junioren C
1
Junioren C
2
Junioren C
3
5-3
DWG 2
00
1
in
DWV
6-12
AFC 2
5-10WA 3
6-1
5-8
SDZ 2
5-6
BlauwWit
4-8
Voorland 2
6-10DWV 2
4-8
5-7
Swift 3
5-6
Ajax
5-8
BlauwWit 2
5-8
BlauwWit 3
5-8
6-6
ZSGO 2
6-6
WA
5-8
Zeeburgia2
5-8
AFC 3
5-6
4-5
Herenmarkt2
6-6
Zeeburgia
4-6
DWS 2
6-8
DWS 3
6-5
5-5
Neerlandia2
4-4
AFC
5-5
Volewijck2
6-7
KBV 3
3-4
4-4
Sloterpark2
6-3
DCG
6-5
WA 2
5-5
DCG 3
3-2
4-3
KBV 5
3-3
KBV
5-4
RoodWitA 2
6-5
Swift 3
3-2
5-2
DCG 4
4-6
NFC
6-3
DCG 2
5-1
KMVZ 2
4-2
5-0
AFC 5
4-0
DWS
5-2
Swift 2
4-0
RoodWit A
3 6-2
Volewijckers6-1
KBV 2
4-0
Volewijck
3 5-0
RoodWit A
5-0
Meteoor 2
5-0
Buitenv2
5-10AFC 5
6-12
Topscorers AFC 1
AFC 4
6-10Spartaan 2
6-12
l.Etienne Spee
3
Abcoude2
6-8
DWG 2
5-8
2.Theo van Zeggelen)
SpZuid 2
5-6
KBV 4
6-6
Rob Ouderland
2
RKDES 2
6-5
WMS 2
6—6
Lloyd Headly
Roda 3
6-5
Swift 4
5-5
5.Hans Bergsma
RKAVIC 4
5-4
WA 5
5-5
Rob Fafiani
1
NFC 3
5-6
Meteoor 4
4-4
Orlando Patrick
VDO 3
.5-0
Buitenv.3
4-3
RKAV 3
5-0
AFC 6
DCG 4
DWV 3
3-2
4-0
6-0
goals
goals
1 goal
Chris Schroder
14