ïQSEM9QI3E§ïïi'M-ïlS=MI-P§=====§===-==-=^
Blauw-Wit_. Wim Dorenbos-toernooi
A--I]JSi£SF;S=1
B-Jugigï§g_5
c-^agisggD
Blauw-Wit - A.F.C. 0-0
A.F.C. - Be Quick 1-0
A.F.C. - Zeeburgia 0-0
A.F.C. - D.W.S. 1-1
A.F.C.- Br/ondbyernes I.F. 0-1
D.W.S. - A.F.C. 1-0
Brunei"byernes I.F.-A.F.C.
Be Quick - A.F.C. 0-0
Zeeburgia- A.F.C. 1-0
Blauw-Wit - A.F.C.
A.F.C.- Zeeburgia
A.F.C.- Be Quick
D.W.S.- A.F.C.
A.F.C.- Blauw Wit
Fleetdown United-A.
1-0
0-2
0-5
1-I
0-1
2-1
.F.C. 0-0
Winnaar A.Jun D.W.S.
4e plaats A.F.C.
Winnaar BrjJndbyerneo I.F.
5e plaats A.F.C.
Winnaar Zeeburgia
2e plaats A.F.C.
Totaalklassement
I Zeeburgia 19 pnt
O T) w Q TQ
3Brji5ndbyernes I.F./Fleetdown United 18 pnt
4.Be Quick 15
5.A.F.C. 14
6.BlauwWit 5
Ue_Germaan - B-Junioren-toernooi
S.D.W. - A.F.C. I
A.F.C.-Volewijckers3
Buitenveld-A.F.C3
A.F.C.-WattlingBojs
5e en 6e pIaats:A.F.C.- K.K.V.Z.2
Ijii2den-BadhQ.ey|^erE_4=l=i==lIS==
A-Pupillen I A.F.C. - D.W.G. I
Pu:cmerend-AFO'J
A.F.C. -Hoofddorp?
A.F.C.- lijnden I
Finale A.F.C.—Volewijckei
-2
-O
-O
(Eng)
-O
I-I
-O
-3
-O
-O
A-Pupillen 2
5e
A.F.C. -D.W.G. 10-0
Purmerend—AFC1-0
A.F.C. -Hoofdd. 0-7
A.F.C. -Lijnden 4-0
en 6e plaatssA.F.C.—Spartaan I—O
en_A-Pup.illg|=2_=i£SP;
Poule- Winnaar
Eindstand A-I
2: A.F.C.10
4: Hoofddorp7
0-2 6: D.W.G.5
8: Purmerend!
10: lijttteu I
Poule- Winnaar
A.F.C.2
Eindstand
2: HocfddorpIO
4: Purmerend 7
6: Spartaan 5
8: Lijnden 3
10: D.W.G. I
BP21
A.F.C
Volewijckers
3:Volendam
5Spartaan
7 -.Buitenveldert
9Rivalen
Hoofddorp
3e plaats
IVolendara
3:Volewijckers
5A.F.C
7Buitenveldert
9Rivalen
12
9
6
4
12
9
6
4
12
PROGRAMMA C-PUPILLEN 2
Terrein Z.R.C.
Terrein Z.R.C.
Terrein Buitenveldert
Terrein Buitenveldert
Terrein BlauwWit
Terrein BlauwWit
Terrein Nedlloyd
Terrein Nedlloyd
x minuut zonder rust
veld
veld
veld
veld
veld
veld
veld
veld
1
1
10.00
10.25
10.50
10.00
10.25
10.50
10.00
10.25
10.50
10.00
10.25
10.50
10.00
10.25
10.50
10.00
10.25
10.50
11 .30
11.55
12.20
11.30
11.55
12.20
A.F.C. 1 - de Eland/SDC 1
A.F.C. 1 -Buitenveldert 1
A.F.C. 1- Sporting Zuid 1
Sporting Zuid 1 - Buitenveldert 1
Sporting Zuid 1-Eland 1
A.F.C. 1- Sporting Zuid 1
Buitenveldert 2 - A.F.C.2
Buitenveldert 2- Arsenal 1
Buitenveldert 2 -Blauwwit2
BlauwWit 2 - Arsenal 1
BlauwWit 2- A.F.C. 2
A.F.C. 2- Arsenal 2
BlauwWit 3 - A.F.C. 3
BlauwWit 3 - K.B.V. 2
BlauwWit 3- S.C.Z.'58 1
S.C.Z.'58 1- K.B.V. 2
S.C.Z.158 1- A.F.C. 3
K.B.V. 2 - A.F.C. 3
Nedlloyd'70 1-Rivalen
Nedlloyd'70 1- A.F.C.
Nedlloyd'70 1- Slotervaart
Slotervaart 2 - A.F.C. k
Slotervaart 2- Rivalen 2
Rivalen 2 - A.F.C. A
2
k