-11-
Tijd Terrein ASV/Arsenal 2
12.00 Buitenveldert 4 - AFC 7
12.35 Buitenveldert 4 - Sp. Zuid 3
13.10 Buitenveldert 4 - Arsenal 2
V.S.
V.S.
V.S.
Scheidsrechte r
PROGRAMMA A JUNIOREN JEUGDDAG ZONDAG 16 APRIL
Zie programma
Leiding: Bouter/Weerma
Uitgen.worden: Akkerman - H. Drenkelford - Frijters - Kampstra - Kuiper - Magielsen -
Perton - Schouwenaar - Verheyden - v.d.Voorde - Waas - v„d. Langenberg - v.d. Rijst
Zie programma
LeidingGomersbach
Uitgen.worden: W. Drenkelford - Gomersbach - de Graaf - Handgraaf - Langeveld - Overdiek -
Wille - Zwaaf - Rang - de Water - den Os - Balk - Nieuwenhuis -
Zie programma
Leiding: Heer Bierman
Uitgen .worden: Polders - de Swarte - Meerkerk - Krijger - Bierman - Hemessen - Meesterman-
R.v.d.Berg - Landa - Beumer - J.v.d.Berg - Flam
Zie programma
Leiding: Heer Hotting
Uitgen.worden: Hannema - van Haren - Hotting - van Leeuwen - Osterop - Silva Curiel -
v.d. Sluis - Blom - v.d.Weide - Zintilis - Oerlemans - E. de Jong
PROGRAMMA B JUNIOREN JEUGDDAG ZONDAG 16 APRIL 1978
Zie programma
Leiding: Heer N. v.d. Berg
Uitgen.worden: Ketellapper - Krak - Kroon - Mulder - v.d.Pouw - Kraan - Rooze - Stefels -
Stom - Sulsters - R.Teiwes - Texeira - v. Zweden
Zie programma
Leiding: Heer Gallenkamp
Uitgen .worden: Bierman - Elskamp - Gallenkamp - Knapper - Moltzer - Nooder - Oderkerk -
Plemper - Rooseman - v. Soomeren - Stroker - de Waal
Zie programma
Leiding: Heer Weber
Uitgen .worden: Bosma - Bogaers - Groenewoud - Hofland - Hoogteijling - Koekoek - Löwenstein -
v.d.Meijden - Moerkerk - Moree - Pollet - Verwijst - Weber - v.d.Wiel
Zie programma
Leiding: Heer Fröhlich
Uitgen .worden: Bosch - Didier - Fokke - Fransen - Fröhlich - N. de Jong - M. de Jong - Kerbus - I
Lodeizen - Nieuwkerk - Vlessing - P. Teiwes - v. Troost - Winter
PROGRAMMA C JUNIOREN JEUGDDAG ZONDAG 16 APRIL
Zie programma
Leiding: Heer Boskamp
Uitgen.worden: v. 't Hof - Boskamp - Tromp - Goudsmit - Gudde - v.d. Jagt - Horsman -
Gribbeling - Post - Hiensch - den Braven - Leur - Spee
Zie programma
Leiding: Heer Hulshof
Uitgen.worden: Lamoth - Kohlman - Oerlemans - PostUiterweer - Hoogenboom - Hulshof -
Nagel - Ritz - Ulrich - Wiersma - Bierman - Jochems - S. de Vries
Zie programma
Leiding: JC
Uitgen.worden. Boskamp - v.d.Reis - P. Veenhuis - E.v.d.Veenhuis - Nieuwenhuis - v.d.Klaauw-
Lanzing - Hoogeveen - Philips - Verhaaf - M. Verduin - S. Verduin
Zie programma
Uitgen.worden: Hollander - van Tongeren - Ebbers - Hafmans - R.Meyer - Zimmer - v.d.
Meent - Kuit - Haverbus - Woldringh - de Wijs - N. Cohen
Zie programma
Leiding: Heer Kappel
Uitgen.worden: Biegel - Pees - Roedema - Moerkerk - Fransen - Meezen - Kappel - de Boer -
LambrecM - van Beek - Dukker - Cornelissen - Nortier