EREGALERIJ AFC 1895 - 2021
Overleden Erevoorzitters:
1926 G.N. Scheepens 1972 G.H.H. Kappelhoff
Overleden Ereleden:
1904
J .Th. ter Veer
1916
A.J.J.M. van Gessel
1938
J.J.C.M. Lungen
1960
E.W. van Teunenbroek
1975
A. Waayer
1905
H.A. Brass
1921
W.G.M. Köhler
1945
N.A. Scheepens
1962
G.H.H. Kappelhoff
1976
D.J.F. Hermens
1905
G.N. Scheepens
1924
J.F. Scheepens
1948
A. Mets
1970
W.G. Staats
1985
S. van Gelder
1907
B. Schrage
1925
I.H. Galavazi
1950
A.P.J.H. Eysvogel
1970
J.H. Wijnand
1991
R. Akkerman sr.
1909
W. van Amstel
1925
J.G.M. Bosch
1950
J.F.R. Nestelroy
1970
C. van Peperzeel
1995
D.L. van der Klaauw
1915
A. van Seventer
1929
A.P. Bos
1953
Jb. van Nek
1970
H.O. van Rijn
2005
Chr. Schröder
1915
P.H. Vermeulen
1932
A.F. de Vilder
1955
J.N. Holtzappel
1972
C. Kerker sr
2011
W. Adriaansz
1915
J.C.A. van Ooy
1935
D.J. Bessem
1957
G.Th. van Nigtevegt
1975
J.L. van Dijk
Ereleden:
2020
R.M. Koster
1975
A. van Soomeren
1995
K. Gehring
2007
B. Neseker
2017
H.G. Elias
1990
M.L. Koster
1998
R.E. Duis
2008
E. Geluk
2018
H.A. de Wijs Sr.
1995
Joh. de Bie
2003
G.A. van Caspel
2013
M.A. van der Woude
2019
J.H. Bijlsma
Overleden Leden van Verdienste:
1952
G. H. Hauber
1963
S. de Boer
1963
C. van Peperzeel
1975
T. ten Oosten
1990
B.J. Slaap Sr
1953
G.Th. van Nigtevegt
1963
G. H. Elserman
1966
A. v.d. Valk
1975
C.A. Quint
1992
C.G. Jochems
1955
J. a Cohen
1963
C. Kerker sr
1967
J.T. Steensma
1981
J.L. Bonnet
1992
G. Trebert
1955
J.H. Esser
1963
J. Meyer jr.
1970
J. Hurwits
1981
Chr. Schröder
1995
H.W. v. Teunenbroek
1955
J.L. v.d. Voort
1963
J. Prent
1970
M. Gerrits
1985
A.G. Glas
1996
H. de Bie
1955
J.H. Wijnand
1963
J. Roodenburgh
1971
A. Waayer
1985
J. Benoni
2015
W.G. Ringe
1957
M. de Bruin Mzn.
1963
C.F. de Vilder
1972
W. Brusse
1985
P. Roosenschoon
1958
M. de Granje
1963
S. de Waal
1972
C.J.D. Sierhuis
1990
W.F. de Boer
1958
G. Stallmann
1963
W.G. Staats
1975
W. Adriaansz
1990
A. Rimini
Leden van Verdienste:
1970
Joh. de Bie
1989
J.L. Slaap
2002
J.H. Bijlsma
2009
A. Westerhof
2017
P.M. Reddering
1975
R.E. Duis
1995
G.A. van Caspel
2002
B. Neseker
2010
S.J. Woldringh
2018
W. Westerhof
1975
B. Wildeboer
1995
H. van der Jagt
2002
R.H.A. van Dijk
2012
R.M. Koster
2019
B. Honsdrecht
1977
F.H. Haubrich
1995
J. Mulder
2005
F. Jüch
2013
H.J. Kottmann
2020
B.J. Duis
1980
M.L. Koster
1996
J. van Gelder
2006
J.F. Draisma
2014
W. Crouwel
2020
L.W. Hekster
1985
K.A. Baarschers
1997
E. Geluk
2006
H.G. Elias
2016
M.J. Flam
2020
B.J. Speelman
1986
H.A. de Wijs sr.
2000
M.A. van der Woude
2008
A.Z. Vroege
2017
N. van Ommeren
De AFC Nobelprijs, vanaf 1989 de Mr. Henne Boskamp Nobelprijs:
1929
D.J. Bessem
1947
H.F. v.d. Hurk sr.
1966
J.N. Holtzappel
1986
H. de Bie
2004
N.J. Grosze Nipper
1930
N. Neseker
1948
niet uitgereikt
1967
B. Wildeboer
1987
K. Gehring
2005
P. Brans
1930
J Buijs
1949
S. de Waal
1968
C.J.D. Sierhuis
1988
H.J. Boskamp
2006
D.A. Speelman
1931
W.C. Köhler
1950
G.Th. van Nigtevegt
1969
H.O. van Rijn
1989
E.F. Seunke jr.
2007
Q. Abeln
1931
F.C. van Dijk
1951
J.N. Holtzappel
1970
Chr. Schröder
1990
N.S. Hekster
2008
T.H. Timmerman
1932
I.H. Galavazi
1952
J.P. Hofstee
1971
N. Leloux sr.
1991
Mw. J. Bonnet-Berk
2009
H.L. Fritzsche
1932
J.J.C.M. Lungen
1953
J. a Cohen
1972
C. Kerker sr.
1992
R.E. Duis
2009
A. Springer
1933
A P. Bos
1953
W. v.d. Marel
1972
G. van Dijk
1993
J.L. Bonnet
2010
A.J. Wijnand
1933
W. Brusse
1954
E.W. v. Teunenbroek
1973
Th. van Emden
1993
H. van der Jagt
2011
J.H. Bijlsma
1934
G. Kromschröder
1955
W.G. Staats
1974
A. Kulkens
1994
W.J. Crouwel
2012
W.F. de Boer
1934
E.J. Rood
1956
J.D. Scheepstra
1975
F.H. Haubrich
1995
J. Beerman
2013
Mw. P. de Hond
1935
J.H. Wijnand
1957
B.P. Bonkink
1976
W. van Vliet
1995
T. Boonstra
2014
D.L. Hurwits
1936
W.C. Raamsdonk
1957
D.J. Disselkoen
1977
A. Rimini
1996
R. Anderson
2014
B. Rachman
1937
A.P.J.J. Eijsvogel
1958
C. Kerker sr.
1978
P. van Ruyven
1996
E. Somers
2015
B.J. Duis
1938
J.J.C.M. Lungen
1959
M. Gerrits
1979
A.J. Brokmann
1997
F. Laarhoven
2016
S.P. Menzo
1939
B.P Bonkink
1959
P. v. Velden Erdbrink
1980
P. Roosenschoon
1998
P. v.d. Meent
2017
H. Honsdrecht
1940
J.H. Esser
1960
A.J. Bos
1980
A.O. van Raalte
1998
H.G. Elias
2018
F. Keijzer
1941
J.F. Nestelroy
1961
H.W. v. Teunenbroek
1981
J. van Gelder
1999
J. Koomen
2019
J. Brussee
1942
J.M.H. Broeksmit
1961
B.J. Slaap sr.
1982
K.A. Baarschers
2000
J.F. Draisma
2020
A. Peters
1943
B. Dorlas
1962
C. van Peperzeel sr.
1983
J W. Ridderikhoff
2001
R. Voskamp
1944
C. Emeis
1963
H. Timmerman
1984
M.S. Kinsbergen
2002
J. Verhagen
1945
D.J. Bessem
1964
R. Akkerman sr.
1985
J.L. van Dijk
2003
D.L. van der Klaauw
1946
M.C. van Trigt sr.
1965
W. Bückert
1986
K.G. Prior
2004
D. Bakker
30 AFC PERSMAP SEIZOEN 2021-2022