Eregalerij AFC 1895-2015 I 39
EREVOORZITTERS f
1926 G.N. Scheepens
1972 G.H.H. Kappelhoff
ERELEDEN f
1904 J.Th. ter Veer
1905 H.A. Brass
1905 G.N. Scheepens
1907 B. Schrage
1909 W van Amstel
1915 A. van Seventer
1915 P.H.Vermeulen
1915 J.C.A. van Ooy
1916 A.J.J.M. van Gessel
1921 WG.M. Kohier
1924 J.F. Scheepens
1925 I.H. Galavazi
1925 J.G.M. Bosch
1929 A.P. Bos
1932 A.E de Vilder
1935 D.J. Bessem
1938 J.J.C.M. Lungen
1945 N.A. Scheepens
1948 A. Mets
1950 A.PJ.H. Eysvogel
1950 J.ER. Nestelroy
1953 Jb. van Nek
1955 J.N. Holtzappel
1957 G.Th. van Nigtevegt
1960 E.W v. Teunenbroek
1962 G.H.H. Kappelhoff
1970 WG. Staats
1970 J.H. Wijnand
1970 C. van Peperzeel
1970 H.O. van Rijn
1972 C. Kerker sr
1975 J.L. van Dijk
1975 A. Waayer
1976 D.J.E Hermens
1985 S. van Gelder
1991 R. Akkerman sr.
1995 D.L. v.d. Klaauw
2005 Chr. Schroder
LEDEN VAN VERDIEN
STE f
1952 G. H. Hauber
1953 G.Th. van Nigtevegt
1955 J. a Cohen
1955 J.H. Esser
1955 J.L. v.d. Voort
1955 J.H. Wijnand
1957 M. de Bruin Mzn.
1958 M. de Granje
1958 G. Stallmann
1963 S. de Boer
1963 G. H. Elserman
1963 C. Kerker sr
1963 J. Meyer jr.
1963 J. Prent
1963 J. Roodenburgh
1963 C.F. de Vilder
1963 S. deWaal
1963 WG. Staats
1963 C. van Peperzeel
1966 A. v.d. Valk
1967 J.T. Steensma
1970 J. Hurwits
1970 M. Gerrits
1971 A. Waayer
1972 W Brusse
1972 C.J.D. Sierhuis
1975 T. ten Oosten
1975 C.A. Quint
1981 J.L. Bonnet
1981 Chr. Schroder
1985 A.G. Glas
1985 P. Roosenschoon
1990 A. Rimini
1990 B.J. Slaap Sr
1992 C.G. Jochems
1992 G. Trebert
1995 H.W v. Teunenbroek
AFC RIDDERS f
1948 J.C.A. van Ooy
1958 P. Helmig
1959 I.H. Galavazi
1963 J.P. Hofstee
1963 S.L. Wit
1964 J.G. Börnemann
1967 A.J.J.M. van Gessel
1967 J.J.F. van Gessel
1969 Jb. Van Nek
1969 J.H. Wijnand
1969 M.C. van Trigt sr.
1969 A.G. Knopper
1969 C.E. Alandt
1969 J.C. Oost-Indië
1971 W Brusse
1971 G.H.H. Kappelhoff
1971 N. Neseker
1971 G.D. Breethoff
1972 A. Mets
1974 D.J. Bessem
1974 G.J. Bosch
1974 J.H. Kuhlwilm
1974 J.A. Tacke
1975 H.O. van Rijn
1975 WG. Staats
1975 R. van Nek
1975 W Neseker
1976 H. v.d. Grampel
1976 J.F. Scheepens
1976 J. Snelleman
1976 W v.d. Brink
1977 D. Spits
1978 J. van Koperen
1978 H.J. Weverink
1980 W van Dijkhuizen
1980 P. Nauta
1980 J.E. Stahl
1980 A. Waayer
1981 B.P Bonkink
1982 D.J.F. Hermens
1982 A. deJong
1982 C.P.W Thonus
1982 C.H. Kleijn
1982 F. Nesvadba
1982 G.Th. van Nigtevegt
1982 T. van Nigtevegt
1982 C. van Peperzeel
1982 J. Suurbeek
1982 A. v.d. Valk
1982 PG. Verhaaf
1982 L.S. Nijdam
1982 WF. Stallman
1982 J.L. v.d. Voort
1983 N.J. Bijl
1983 G. Burger
1983 F.J. van Dijk
1983 B. Dorenbos
1983 F.W Heineman
1983 P. Mieghout
1984 H. v.d. Bosch
1984 L.N. Kalsbeek
1984 J.J. Spelter
1984 D. Cijfer
1984 J.N. Hannema
1984 J.F. Bakker
1984 L. van Kranendonk
1984 J. Meijer
1985 G.T. Nijman
1987 O. Sterman
1988 M. Gerrits
1988 N. Leloux sr.
1988 T. Wiggemansen
1989 A. Rimini
1990 G.A. Graanboom
1990 A. Kraal
1991 C.A.Quint
1992 C. Geluk
1992 N. Kalsbeek
1992 P. Meyer
1992 J. Tj. Steensma
1993 R. Akkerman sr.
1993 Th. van Emden
1993 P. van Ruyven
1993 H.W van Teunenbroek
1993 L. Woudstra
1994 J.A. Vermeulen
1995 J.A. Galavazi
1995 C Kerker sr.
1995 R.H. Molenaar
1996 H.J. van Weelde
1997 H.P. van den Bergh
1997 D.G. Perton
1997 P. Vaal
1998 H.L. Rooze
2000 C.P.W Colijn
2000 Chr. Schroder
2001 J.L. van Dijk
2003 G.J. van Poorten
2003 C.G. Tromp
2004 G.W Endel
2004 E.L. Janus sr.
2005 J.H. Lans
2006 J. Hendriks
2006 P. Roosenschoon
2007 J. Mellegers
2011 R. Hoogendoorn sr.
ERELEDEN
1975 A. van Soomeren
1990 M.L. Koster
1995 Joh. de Bie
1995 K. Gehring
1998 R.E. Duis
2003 G.A. van Caspel
2007 B. Neseker
2008 E. Geluk
2011 W Adriaansz
2013 M.A. van der Woude
LEDEN VAN VERDIEN
STE
1970 Joh. de Bie
1975 W Adriaansz
1975 R.E. Duis
1975 B. Wildeboer
1977 F.H. Haubrich
1980 M.L. Koster
1985 K.A. Baarschers
1985 J. Benoni
1986 H.A. de Wijs sr.
1989 J.L. Slaap
1990 WF. de Boer
1995 G.A. van Caspel
1995 H. van de Jagt
1995 J. Mulder
1996 J. van Gelder
1996 H. de Bie
1997 E. Geluk
2000 M.A. van der Woude
2002 J.H. Bijlsma
2002 B. Neseker
2002 R.H.A. van Dijk
2005 F. Jüch
2006 J. Draisma
2006 H.G. Elias
2008 A.Z. Vroege
2009 A. Westerhof
2010 S.J. Woldringh
2012 R.M. Koster
2013 H.J. Kottmann
2014 W Crouwel
2015 WG. Ringe
AFC RIDDERS
1986 WF. Brommelcamp
1990 D. Moesbergen
1992 G. Horn
1993 A. van Soomeren sr.
1993 K.J. van Stuyvenberg
1993 J.C. Vogel
1994 H.A. de Wijs sr.
1994 M.M.de Bruin
1995 H. Woudstra
1995 M.L. Koster
1997 B. Neseker
1998 G.J.N. Wijnand
1998 R.E. Duis
1999 H. de Groot
1999 J. Wildschut
1999 A. Reddering
2000 H. Honsdrecht
2000 C. Bouwens
2000 B. Wildeboer
2001 B.J. van den Bergh
2001 Joh. de Bie
2003 W Adriaansz
2003 R. de Jong
2003 WA. van Oort
2003 G. Smit
2003 T. Swart
2004 H. deBie
2004 J.F. Draisma
2004 A. Kuikens
2004 D.A. Speelman
2005 R.F. Domhof
2005 R. Leeser
2005 J.J. Lonnee
2005 T.J. Nooij
2005 F.H. Reddering
2005 R.J. Ridderikhoff
2006 A. Balk
2006 H. Loonstijn
2006 E.D. Ohm
2006 E. Pais
2006 R.S. Prins
2006 B.J. Slaap
2007 W Amesz
2007 WF. de Boer
2007 G.A. van Caspel
2007 P.N. van der Heydt
2007 J.C. Kemna
2007 H.L.D. Rodenburg
2007 J.L. Slaap
2008 R.G. Oud
2009 H.D. Kappelhoff
2009 J.J.A. Onsman
2009 H.L. Fritzsche
2010 E. Seunke
2010 R. Susan
2011 H.E. Polak
2011 J. van Gelder
2011 E. Geluk
2011 M.S. Kinsbergen
2012 G.H. Bogaers
2012 H. Dik
2012 D.L. Hurwits
2012 WG. Ringe
2013 C. den Braven
2013 M.L. Kahn
2014 K. Boijenk
2014 F. Gehring
2014 K. Gehring
2014 P. Gehring
2014 J.M. Geusebroek
2014 E. Huisman
2014 PB. Koster
2014 A.E.A. Landman
2014 J. Mulder
2014 B. Rachman
2014 WM. Vos
2014 B.H. Wegter
2015 M.R. van Doesburg
2015 HJ.J. Gamelkoor n
2015 F. Laarhoven
2015 WR. Minor
2015 R. van Ommeren
2015 C. Wiggemansen
DE AFC NOBELPRIJS,
VANAF 1989 DE MR.
HENNE BOSKAMP
NOBELPRIJS IS UITGE
REIKT AAN:
1929 D.J. Bessem -f
1930 N. Neseker -f
1930 J Buijs -f
1931 WC. Kohier -f-
1932 F.C. van Dijk -f
1932 I.H. Galavazi -f-
1933 J.J.C.M. Lungen -f
1933 A P. Bos f
1934 W Brusse -f
1934 G. Kromschröder -f*
1935 E.J. Rood f
1936 J.H. Wijnand -f
1937 WC. Raamsdonk -f
1938 A.P.J.J. Eijsvogel -f
1939 J.J.C.M. Lungen -f
1940 B.P Bonkink -f
1941 J.H. Esser -f
1942 J.F. Nestelroy -f
1943 J.M.H. Broeksmit -f*
1943 B. Dorlas -f
1944 C. Emeis -f*
1945 D.J. Bessem -f
1946 M.C. van Trigt sr. -f
1947 H.F. v.d. Hurk sr. -f-
1948 niet uitgereikt
1949 S. de Waal -f
1950 G.Th. van Nigtevegt -f
1951 J.N. Holtzappel -f
1952 J.P. Hofstee -f
1953 J. a Cohen -f
1953 W v.d. Marei -f
1954 E.W v. Teunenbroek -f
1955 W.G. Staats -j-
1956 J.D. Scheepstra -j-
1957 B.P. Bonkink -f
1957 DJ. Disselkoen -f*
1958 C. Kerker sr. -f
1959 M. Gerrits -f
1959 P. v. Velden Erdbrink -f
1960 A.J. Bos f
1961 H.W v. Teunenbroek -j-
1961 B.J. Slaap sr. -f
1962 C. van Peperzeel sr. -f*
1963 H. Timmerman -f
1964 R. Akkerman sr. -f*
1965 W. Bückert -f
1966 J.N. Holtzappel -f
1967 B. Wildeboer
1968 C.J.D. Sierhuis -f*
1969 H.O. van Rijn -f
1970 Chr. Schroder -j-
1971 N. Leloux sr. -f-
1972 C. Kerker sr. -f*
1972 G. van Dijk -f
1973 Th. van Emden -f
1974 A. Kuikens
1975 F.H. Haubrich
1976 W. van Vliet -f-
1977 A. Rimini -f
1978 P. van Ruyven -f-
1979 A.J. Brokmann -f
1980 P. Roosenschoon -f-
1980 A.O. van Raalte
1981 J. van Gelder
1982 K.A. Baarschers
1983 J W Ridderikhoff -f
1984 M.S. Kinsbergen
1985 J.L. van Dijk -f
1986 K.G. Prior -f
1986 H. de Bie
1987 K. Gehring
1988 H.J. Boskamp -f
1989 E.F. Seunke jr.
1990 N.S. Hekster
1991 Mw. J. Bonnet-Berk -f
1992 R.E. Duis
1993 J.L. Bonnet -f
1993 H. van de Jagt
1994 WJ. Crouwel
1995 J. Beerman
1995 T. Boonstra
1996 R.Anderson
1996 E. Somers -f*
1997 F. Laarhoven
1998 P. v.d. Meent
1998 H.G. Elias
1999 J. Koomen
2000 J.F. Draisma
2001 R. Voskamp
2002 J. Verhagen
2003 D.L. van der Klaauw -f*
2004 D. Bakker
2004 N.J. Grosze Nipper
2005 P. Brans
2006 D. Speelman
2007 Q. Abeln
2008 T.H. Timmerman
2009 H.L. Fritzsche
2009 A. Springer
2010 A.J. Wijnand
2011 J.H. Bijlsma
2012 WF. de Boer
2013 Mw. P. de Hond
2014 D.L. Hurwits
2014 B. Rachman
2015 B.J. Duis