Wie, wat en waar bij AFC
k A
F^T
Terrein Spnrtpark Gned Genoeg
De Boelelaan 50
1082 RL Amsterdam
020-6445575
Informatie afgelastingen en radiokamer
020-6444350
Internet
www.afc-amsterdam.nl
0297-563328
hanselias@wxs.nl
Teletekst
AT5-pagina 515
020-6152751
chris.schroder@worldonline.nl
Sportpark Beheer
P. v.d. Mesnt
Cronenburg 30
1181 GN Amsterdam
020-6422283
Administratie
J.P. Draisma
De Boelelaan 50
1082 LR Amsterdam
020-6611513
afc@hetnet.nl
Bestuur
Voorzitter
01. v.d. Klaauw
Rembrandtweg 23
2202 AT Noordwijk
071-3610759
Secretaris
K. Gehring
Bovenkerkerkade 3
1185 CP Amstelveen
020-6416185
info@bonnit.nl
Penningmeester
B. Neseker
Veldweg 27
1251 HC Laren
035-5311903
bobn@planet.nl
Vica-voorzitter
M.A. v.d. Woude
Michelangelostraat 12
1077 CB Amsterdam
020-6623867
juvk@yahoo.com
2e Secretaris
G.A. van Caspel
Kotter 7
1186 WH Amstelveen
020-6457230
gavancaspel@hetnet il
2e Penningmeester
E. Geluk
Schutsluis 13
1186 ZD Amstelveen
020-6433722
egeluk.aegon@.nl
Commissaris Jeugd
A. Westerhof
Daelenbroek 5
1082 AA Amsterdam
020-6444217
awBsterhof@wxs.nl
Commissaris
Joh. de Bie
Amsteldijk-Zuid119
1188 VJ Amstelveen
0297-582372
m.biB@wolmail.nl
Commissaris
A.Z, Vroege
Heemraadschapslaan 47
1181 TZ Amstelveen
020-6458693
amel.vroege@neckBrmann.nl
Commissaris
F. ten Nijenhuis
Schweitzerlaan 53
1187 JB Amstelveen
020-6402750
basic.wear@worldonline.nl
Commissaris
Pi. Koster
Min.C.v.d.ündenstraat14
1165 GR Halfweg
020-4977917
r.koster@arbeid-uurwerken.com
Technische commissie
K. Gehring
Bovenkerkerkade 3
1185 CP Amstelveen
020-6416185
info@bonnit.nl
A. Westerhof
Daelenbroek 5
1082 AA Amsterdam
020-6444217
awesterhof@wxs.nl
J.H, Bijlsma
Zuiderakerweg 89
1069 ME Amsterdam
020-6194875
bijlsma@xs4all.nl
R. Koster
Min.C.v.diindenstraat14
1165 GR Halfweg
020-4977917
rkoster@arbeid-uurwerkBn.com
Elftalcommissie A
Voorzitter
H.J. Bijlsma
Zuiderakerweg 89
1069 ME Amsterdam
020-6194875
bijlsma@xs4all.nl
Secretaris
A. J. Wijnand
Jan Campertlaan 21
1422 DB Uithoorn
0297-522668
awijnand@wanadoo.nl
F. Koekoek
Reimersbeek 10
1082 AG Amsterdam
020-6440202
sharonkoekoek@planBt.nl
Elftalcommissie B
E. Hoegee
Elandsstraat 38 D
1016 SG Amsterdam
020-4220098
erik.hoegBe@cig.nl
FJ.Jüch
Goeman Borgesiuslaan 6
1181 XZ Amstelveen
020-6415902
f.c.juch@hetnet.nl
M.S van Driest
LodewijkTripstraat15l"
1052 ER Amsterdam
020-6849940
R. Berghuis
Bilderdijkstraat198
1053 LE Amsterdam
020-6120528
Elftalcommissie C
Voorzitter
R.H. van Dijk
Veldlaan 33
2111 VL Aerdenhout
023-5248924
info@bonnit.nl
Secretaris
S.J. Woldringh
Willem de Zwijgerlaan 122
2051KKOverveen
023-5492900
S.Woldringh@troostwijk.com
M.H. Gosler
Rondeel 138
1082 MH Amsterdam
020-6465702
walmetaal@wxs.nl
B. Honsdrecht
van Baerlestraat 156"
1071 BG Amsterdam
020-6701850
ingbenno@bloomberg.net
Jeugdcommissie
Voorzitter
A. Westerhof
Daelenbroek 5
1082 AA Amsterdam
020-6444217
awesterhof@wxs.nl
Penningmeester
J. Benoni
Rooseveltlaan 222
1078 NX Amsterdam
020-6642610
A en B junioren
R. van Straten
de Cuserstraat 59
1081 CM Amsterdam
020-6429168
segarotex@csi.com
C junioren
M. van Rossum
Jekerstraat 71
1078 MA Amsterdam
020-6642678
D en E pupillen
M.A. Tugendhaft
Diepenbrockstraat 21
1077 VX Amsterdam
020-6794911
micatug@attglobal.net
F pupillen
F. Stoffels
v. Tuylv. Serooskweg 108"
1076 JR Amsterdam
020-6640758
Commissaris
J. Koomen
De Klencke 51
1083 HH Amsterdam
020-6443831
Commissaris
C.G. Jochems
Langswater 334
1069 EC Amsterdam
020-6198243
Redactie Schakel Jeugd
mevr. Y. Steeman
Jan Smitstraat 24""
1069 TB Amsterdam
020-6673431
ysteeman@hotmail.com
Veteranencommissie
Voorzitter
E. F. Seunke jr.
Mr. Enschedeweg 5A
2111 EA Aerdenhout
023-5244230
P. B. Koster
Zandvoortselaan 212
2116 ER Bentveld
023-5245166
B. Rachman
Maria Dermoutlaan 9
11B7 VL Amstelveen
020-6407793
rfbrach@wxs
J. H. Lans
Huizerstraatweg 105
1411 GM Naarden
035-6949933
janhein.lans@wanadoo.nl
Commissie Medische Zaken
W.J. Crouwel
van Nijenradeweg 915
1081 BK Amsterdam
020-6440070
wim.crouwel@xs4all.nl
R.A. van Dantzig
Apallolaan 174
1077 BH Amsterdam
020-6626577
hdantzig@wxs.nl
L. Swaan
Sarphatipark 59
1073 CS Amsterdam
020 6731337
adswaan@cs.com
Strafcommissie
Voorzitter
E.F. Seunke jr.
Mr. Enschedeweg 5A
2111 EA Aerdenhout
023-5244230
Fj.W. Limburg
Noordlaan 26
1861 GN Bergen (NH)
072-5899703
H.A. de Wijs sr.
Keverberg 58
1082 BE Amsterdam
020-6442638
ha.dewijs@planet.nl
plv. lid
B. Rachman
Maria Dermoutlaan 9
1187 VL Amstelveen
020-6407793
rfbrach@wxs
AFC Persmap