13
7x
AFC 11 Res. 4e klas AVB 416
AFC 12 Res. 4e klas AVB 418
Nautilus 6
16
15 1
0 31 99-19
Sloterdijk 7 18
14 2
2
30
68-24
Meerboys 5
16
14 1
1 29 106-21
Overamstel 4 18
12 5
1
29
78-31
Oriënt 7 -
16
11 -
5 22 75-37
Real.Sran.4 18
10 4
4
24
55-35
C.D.W. 3
16
8 -
8 16 50-56
Bijlmer 2 17
10 3
4
23
67-32
A.F.C. 11
15
7 1
■7 15 55-34
D.C.G. 8 17
8 4
5
20
58-25
Wilskr.SNL 5
15
5 2
8 12 35-61
W.M.S. 5 18
4 5
9
13
49-49
CT.O. 5
16
5 1
10 11 34-61
de, Meer 6 14
4 3
7
11
37-49
Taba 4
16
1 3
1-2.5 27-129
Slotervaart7 18
4 3
11
11
31-70
SV Diemen 8
16
- 1
15 1 22-85
W.V.H.E.D.W.4 15
2 1
12
5
18-69
'Naut. promo veert naar de
1 Res.3eklas
A.F.C.12 15 1 -
SI.'dijk 7 promoveert
14 2. 6-83
naar Res.3ek
AFC 1 Zaterdag
1e
22
klas
AVB no. 1
AFC 2 zaterdag Res.3e
S.D.Z. 2 18 16 2
klas
- 34
no.38
S.F.B.
14 6
2 34 47-21
87-22
Aristos
22
14 4
4 32 44-30
K.D.0. 2 16
11 4
1
26
42-25
Neerlandia
22
12 6
4 30 41-24
A.F.C. 2 16
8 4
4
20
63-36
Lijnden
22
10 7
5 27 36-27
D.V.V.A. 3 17
6 6
5
18
48-52
A'.G.T.
22
8 5
9 21 28-26
Giram 2 14
6 1
7
13
37-33
Amroba
22
6 8
8 20 32-36 Eland/SDC 3 15
5 3
7
13
34-38
/'.'B.N.
22
7 6
9 20 29-34
R.A.V. 3 16
5 3
8
40-44
DeltaLloyd
22
7 3
12'17 23-27
•N.D.S.M. 7 14
5 2
7
12
40-35
A.F.C.
22
5 7
10 17 30-40
T.I.W. 3 15
- 4
11
4
20-74
Zeeburgia
22
5 7
10 '17 20-30
O.S.D.0.4 15
1 1
13
3
17-66
N.S.U.'70
Martinus
22
22
5 7
3 6
10 17 30-45
13 12' 1*6-35
"SDZ 2 promoveert
naar
Res.
2e kla
SFB kampioen;Martinus degradeert
AFC 3 zaterdag Res.4e
Act/AmstelvS 13 4 2
klas
7 10
no.51
A.F.C. 3
12
10 2
- 22 50-17
41-48
Rapiditas 3
15
10 2
3 22 64-30
-Aalsmeer 5 15
4 2
9
10
29-38
Argonaut 3
15
9 2
4 20'43-22
K.B.V. 3 11
4 2
5
8x
35-23
Neerlandia 3
13
4 4
5 12 25-36
Sohellingw4 12
4 -
8
8
28-53
D.V.H. 4
12
3 5
4 '11 28-27
de Germaan 5 12
2 1
9
24-
-66 5
Rapiditas promoveert
AFC speelde
buiten mededinging.
AFC Jun A 1 1e
klas 501
AFC Jun A 2 2e klas 505
A.F.C.
20
14 4
2 32 35-12
Vespucci 1 20
13 2
5
28
48-35
D.C.G.
20
15 2
3 32 54^21
R.K.A.V.lïï.C.2 18
10 5
3
25
39-31
R.K.A.V.Ï.C.
20
14 4
2 32 44-18
A.F.C. 2 20
10 4
6
24
54-34
D.W.V.
19
11 4
4 26 40-18
Schellingw.1 18
10 3
5
23
48-35.
Rood Wit A
20
7 4
9-18 31-35
K.D.0. 1 16
9 4
3
22
38-21.
Aalsmeer
19
6 4
9 16 28-38
Zeeburgia 2 17
8 5
4
21
35-26
T.O.B.
19
4 7
8 15- 25-30
Lijnden 1 18
8 1
9
17
31-36.
N.F.C.
20
5 4
11 14 30-53
Geinburgia 1 16
5 3
8
13
35-42.
Z.S.G.O.
20
5 3
12 13.-24-55
S.D.W. 2 20
3 4
13
10
30-47
V.V.A.
20
4 3
13 11 34-41
W.M.S. 1 18
2 4
12
8
20-43
St.Martinus
19
2 3
14 .7.-16-38 Meerboys 1 19
2 5
12
32-61