t
4
i
AFC JUN B 5 3e Klasse H No.628
AFC JUN 0 1
BLAD 5
1e Klasse B No.646
Gold Star 1
L.O.C. 1
Z.S.G-.O. 2
Devo'58 1
C.D.W. 2
D.C.G. 5
Arta 1
AcF.C. 5
SoL.T.O. 2
p.W.Gr. 3
Slotermeer
14 2 3 30 64-20 A.F.C. 1
18 15 1 2 31 57-22
13
13
11
9
5
6
5
2
2
0
2
O
4
2
3
2
1
3
1
0
3
5
3
7
9
10
11
13
15
13
28
26
26
20
13
12
11
5
5
0
60-28
72-42
57-27
50-41
31-44
28-45X
33-66
21-42
16-77
2-165
Blauw-wit 2
Rodal23 1
Aristos 1
Zeeburgia 1
Ajax 2
Ambon 1
N.F.C. 1
St.Martinusl
Meerboys 1
18
17
17
18
17
16
18
17
11
10
9
10
7
6
5
2
0
4
3
6
6
7
7
11
12
17
25
24
20
22
17
13
12
7
1
47-14
40-27
46-32
53-27
26-28
34-31
28-48
32-51
13-96
X
Goldstar kampioen Slotermeer buiten A.F.C,
mededinging
AFC JUN C 2 2e Klasse A. no.651
1 kampioen
r C 5 5e Klasse A.661
Uithoorn 1
16
12
3
1 27
52- 8
St.Pancrat3
18
16 1
1
33
95- 8
Aalsmeer 1
16
11
3
2 25
49-14
A.F.C. 3
18
15 1
2
31
86-20
D.W.S. 2
16
10
2
4 22
47-17
N.F.C. 3
17
11 1
5
23
52-29
Swift 1
16
9
2
5 20
52-25
Uithoorn 2
17
11 0
6
22
47-28
V.D.0. 1
16
8
4
4 20
40-36
Roda'23 2
18
10 0
8
20
54-41
A.P.C-. 2
16
4
3
9 11
39-49
St.Martinus3
16
6 0
10
12
23-49
K.D.0. 1
16
5
1
10 11
33-47
Ahrends 2
17
5 2
10
12
37-57
ASV Arsenal
1
16
1
3
12 5
15-54
R.A.P. 2
18
4 3
11
11
22-38
R,K.A.V*I.C
2
16
1
1
14 3
18-95
Swift 3
18
2 2
14
6
11-76
Uithoorn kampioen
K.D.0. 2
17
2 0
15
4
12-91
bt.fancratius
5 kamj
noen
AFC JUN 0 4_
J>JL
klasse
H.
No.668
AFC JUN C 5
O.V.V.0. 2
3e
20
Klasse 0 673
12 7 1 31 76-18
F.I.T. 2
18
14
3
1 31
50-17
Raioiditas 2
19
11
4
4 26
44-29
A.F.C, 5
19
13 2
4
28
97-24
A.F.C. 4
16
9
3
4 21
37-21
Ajax 6
20
13 3
4
27
76-32 X
J.O.So 3
19
10
1
8 21
45-32
T.I.W. 2
20
13 3
4
25
57-23
Ambon 3
18
8
4
6 20
35-21
Wilskracht 2
17
11 2
4
24
75-24
ToD.0. 2
19
6
5
8 17
46-37
Zeeburgia 3
19
8 4
7
20
51-30
de Meer 2
20
5
5
10 15
20-52
T.A.B.A. 2
18
6 4
8
16
58-48
A
Animo 2
18
6
2
10 12
28-40
OcD.O.S. 2
16
6 2
8
14
60-43
D.VoA.V. 2
18
6
0
12 12
31-69
T.O.G. 2
19
3 0
16
6
23-126
D.J.K. 2
17
3
5
9 11
20-33
F.I.T, 3
18
1 2
15
4
11-115
f.
Meerboys 2
16
5
0
11 10
45-49
D.J.K. 3
16
1 1
14
3
8-104
FIT l
kampioen
OVVO
kampioen
1
AFC JUN C 6
3e
Klasse
P.
674
AFC JUN C 7
3e Klasse
i W
no
.680
V.D.O. 2 20
R.K.A.V.I.C. 5 20
Aalsmeer 2 20
Roda'23 4 20
Ahrends 3 20
Amstelzwaluw.2 20
S.C.A. 2 19
St.Pancratius5 20
Uithoorn 3 19
A.F.C. 6 20
N.F.C. 5 20
Besi.:VDO-RKAVIC 1-
16
16
12
12
11
11
4
4
3
2
1
0
1
1
5
0
2
1
8
4
5
4
3
VDO
3
3
3
8
7
8
7
10
11
14
16
33 85-24 Rivalen 3 18 14 2
33 68-18 NoF.C. 6 17 12 0
29 79-25 V.D.O. 4 18 9 3
24 67-39 Aalsmeer 3 17 9' 2
24 50-47 Aristos 7 16 7 4
23 59-55 D.C.G. 11 14 6 1
16 28-43 RKAVIC 6 16 6 1
12 24-63 A.F.C. 7 16 5 1
11 24-70 aSV Arsenal2 16 4 3
8 31-62 St.Martinus6 16 11
5 13-82 N.F.C. 7 12 1 1
2 30 52-14
5 24 61-34
6 21 48-35
20 51-41
18 42-27
7 13 25-27
Q 13 35-46
11 35-38
11 33-49
1 21-92 X
1 11-35
6
5
11
9
14
11
kampioen. Rivalen kampioen;NFC 7 buiten
mededinging.
jê
j
m m W