AFC JUN A 1 1e Klasse A
501.
R.K.A.V.I.C. 1
18
16 0
2
J.O.S. 1
18
10 4
4
Animo 1
18
9 4
5
N.F.C. 1
18
8 4
6
Ajax 2
18
8 3
7
D.W.G. 1
18
7 4
7
St.Pancratius 1
18
6 2
10
A.P.C. 1
18
4 3
11
fatergraafsmeer1
18
5 1
12
Aristos 1
18
4 1
13
32
24
22
20
19
18
14
11
11
7
73-22
51-27
50-34
44-42
45-35
44-33
45-60
35-52
23-72
X35-68
R.K.A.V.I.C. Kampioen
■aFQ JUN A 3 3e Klasse B.522
Roda'23 1
I.F.C. 2
A.F.C. 3
A.S.V.A.1
Rivalen 3
Rood Wit A 3
S.L.T.0. 2
Watergraafsmeer2
Aalsmeer 2
18 16 0 2 32 143-24
18
17
16
17
17
16
17
18
15
10
8
6
7
5
4
3
2
2
2
3
1
2
1
3
1
5
6
8
9
9
12
12
32
22
18
15
15
12
9
9
T.O.B. 2
98-26
85-42
78-42
50-64
49-94
50-64
35-96
31-89
X 18 3 2 13 6 46-124
Be si. N.F.C.-Roda'23
AFC JUN B 1 1e Klasse B. No. 602
Ajax 2
D.C.G. 1
Aristos 1
S.D.W. 1
Z.S.G.0. 1
A.F.C. 1
N.F.C.1
Blauw-wit 2
D.W.S. 2
16
16
16
16
15
16
16
16
15
12
10
9
7
6
4
5
2
2
1
4
5
4
4
3
1
5
1
3
2
2
5
5
9
10
9
12
25
24
23
18
16
11
11
9
5
Ajax kampioen
AFC JUN B 3 3e Klasse A No.621
D.W.V.2 16 15 1 0 31
de Volewijckers3 16 12 0 4 24
Aristos 3 16 11 1 4 23
A.F.C. 5 15 5 2 8 12
Ajax 5 14 9 0 5 18
Schinkelhaven 1 16 4 4 8 12
W.M.S. 2 16 4 1 11 9
Schellingwoude 2 16 3 3 10 9
Ahrends 2 X 15 1 0 14 0
54-
28-
48-
22-
33-
31-
27-
18-
22-
75-
53-
61-
27-
54-
34-
26-
21-
17-
AFC JUN A 2 2e Klasse
BLAD 4
A 511
St.Martinus 1
O.V.V.0. 1
Meerboys 1
Vespucci 1
Swift 1
Aalsmeer 1
Wilskracht 1
D.V.O.S. 1
N.E.A. 1
A.F.C. 2
Sloterparkt 1
20 16 1
20 15 2
19 13 1
20 12 2
20 10 1
20 8 4
20
19
20
20
20
9
6
6
5
2
4
1
0
0 0
3
3
5
6
9
8
9
9
13
15
20
33
32
27
26
21
20
20
16
13
10
0
St.Martinus Kampioen.
AFC JUN A 4 3e Klasse L.531
de. Meer 2 16 112 3 24
Meerboys 2 16 11 1 4 23
A.F.C. 4 15 10 1 4 21
Roda'23 2 15 9 1 5 19
V.D.0. 2 16 6 1 9 19
ASV Arsenal 3 16 6 1 9 13
St.Pancrat.3 14 3 3 8 9
R.A.P. 2 15 2 2 11 6
RKaVIC 4 15 1 2 12 4
Z.R.C. 1 16 3 2 11 8
123-27
91-28
90-42
65-50
73-61
61-67
80-87
58-60
78-79
39-101
25-178
73-32
56-35
55-43
51-29
68-47
33-36
31-58
22-62
28-75
30-74
de Meer Kampioen ;ZRC buiten mede
dinging.
AFC JUN B 2 2e Klasse E No.615
■22
■16
•27
•20
■31
■41
■36
■42
•48
7
•19
•20
•63
•17
•43
■54
■56
•89
Roda'23 1 16 11 4
A.F.C. 2 15 7 4
A.D.E. 1 16 8 3
N.E.A. 1 16 8 3
N.F.C. 2 16 8 3
R.K.A.V.I.C.2 16 7 2
Vl.Hollanders116 5 3
The Victory 1 15 3 2
O.D.A. 1 16 1 2
Roda'23 kampioen
1
4
5
5
5
7
8
10
13
26
18
19
19
19
16
13
6
4
44-12
33-28
46-28
31-22
34-25
36-33
28-32
20-39X
9-62
AFC JUN B 4 3e Klasse C No. 623
T.I.W. 2 16
WilskrachtSNL2l6
D.W.V.kampioen
D.J.K. 2
de Meer 2
A.F.C. 4
J.O.S. 3
Zeeburgia
Madjoe 2
Amstel 2
T.I.W.
3
15
16
15
16
16
16
16
15
12
7
7
6
5
5
4
1
0
3
6
7
7
7
8
10
14
31
25
16
16
14
14
13
10
3
62-16
76-17
37-25
41-39
50-51
24-44
29-45
16-45
16-69
kampioen