Zondag A
Zaterdag C
1473 14:00
47031 14:30
133340 12:00
55930 12:00
180175 14:00
14 april 2010 88e jaargang nr. 1
202521 9:00 Amstelveen E2 - AFC E6
202547 10:15 Swift E8 - AFC El 1
182882 10:15 SDWE2-AFCE13
187222 10:45 NFC/Brommer E2 - AFC E14
203962 10:15 Roda 23 F3 - AFC F4
203980 11:00 Legmeervogels F4 - AFC F8
Thuis programma zondag 2 mei.
1464
14:00
AFC 1 Omniworld 1
40057
11:00
AFC 2 - Elinkwijk 2
40641
14:45
AFC 3 - DWS 3
40652
14:45
AFC 4 - NFC/Brommer 2
46079
11:45
AFC 9 - ABN AMRO 5
46088
11:45
AFC 10 - NFC/Brommer 4
78615
14:45
AFC A2 zat - EDO Al
138087
14:45
AFC BI -DWVB1
180210
9:00
AFC C3 - JOS/W'graafsmeer C2
180182
9:00
AFC C4 - Roda 23 C2
180209
9:00
AFC C5 - Omniworld C3
Uit programma
zondag 2 mei
44372
10:00
AGB4 - AFC 5
151949
11:30
Schoten 3 - AFC 6
45669
12:30
RKAVIC 3 - AFC 7
141874
14:00
DCG 4 - AFC 8
53992
11:30
Eendracht'82 6 - AFC 11
161505
14:30
Onze Gezellen Al - AFC Al
179192
10:00
SDZ BI - AFC B2 zon
179404
14:30
Buitenboys B3 - AFC B3
179264
11:30
Pancratius B5 - AFC B5
61033
9:30
Abcoude Cl - AFC Cl
60591
13:00
DCG Cl - AFC C2
Thuis programma donderdag 6 mei
205110 18.45 AFC D3 - CTO'70 Dl
Thuis programma zaterdag 8 mei
72905
14:45
AFC
6 - JOS/W'graafsmeer 2
72920
14:45
AFC
7 - Wartburgia 4
77425
12:15
AFC
9 - Amstelveen 3
142798
17:00
AFC
11 - Arsenal ASV 4
159247
14:45
AFC
VE2 - Meteoor VE2
126939
14:45
AFC
VE3 - Kon. HFC VE4
2636
12:15
AFC
Dl - Alphense Boys Dl
207221
12:15
AFC
D9 - AS 80 D9
187910
9:00
AFC
El 1 - NFC/Brommer E3
187142
10:30
AFC
E12 - Roda 23 E8
204673
9:00
AFC
E14 - Eendracht'82 E2
212927
9:00
AFC
F6 - RKDES F2
Uit programma
15:00
73601
12:00
75041
14:30
125421
15:00
199132
12:30
199140
13:00
101238
8:45
223583
10:00
202529
11:30
202543
11:30
182878
11:15
189026
11:00
zaterdag 8 mei
VOC VET - AFC VET
JOSAV'graafsmeer 4 - AFC 8
Amstelveen 4 - AFC 10
AjaxVEl - AFC VEI
Roda 23 D7 - AFC D8
Weesp FC D5-AFCD10
Buitenveldert El - AFC El
Buitenveldert E2 - AFC E2
Nieuw Sloten sv E2 - AFC E7
AMVJE1 - AFCE10
Ouderkerk E6 - AFC E13
GeuzenM'meer E8 - AFC E15
223582
9:00
Diemen E5 - AFC E16
203956
10:30
RAPF1 - AFC F2
203959
9:00
Roda 23 F2 - AFC F3
203963
9:00
Nieuw Sloten sv F2 - AFC F4
203970
9:30
RAP F2 - AFC F5
205750
9:00
Roda 23 F8 - AFC F9
214595
10:00
Blauw Wit Amsterdam F4 -AFC F10
Thuis programma zondag 9 mei
141863 11:45 AFC 8 - DCG 4
161495 14:45 AFC Al - Onze Gezellen Al
179505 11:45 AFC B5 - Real Sranang B1
Uit programma zondag 9 mei
HBS 1 - AFC 1
RAP 2 - AFC 5
RAP 5 - AFC 7
WV-HEDW 15-AFC 10
Abcoude C5 - AFC C7
Thuis programma zaterdag 15 mei
15:00 AFC VET - KHFC VET
Uit programma zaterdag 15 mei
199130 12:30 GeuzenM'meer D5 - AFC D8
Uit programma zondag 16 mei
179367 9:45 AS 80 B6 - AFC B5
18 april 2010, 14.30 uur, 1425, AFC 1 zon - Tonegido 1,
scheidsrechter: S.J.A.Verbakel
ass.scheidsrechters: M.Raaf en H.J.M.R.Jaspers
25 april 2010, 14.30 uur, 1173, AFC zon 1 Feyenoord 1,
scheidsrechter: H.J.M.Cremers
Ass.scheidsrechters: A.A.H.van der Zanden en J.J.C.Ruinard
2 mei 2010,14.00 uur, 1464, AFC 1 zon - Ominowrold 1,
scheidsrechter: M.C.van den Heuvel
ass.scheidsrechters: R.G.Houtman en J.van der Heijden
9 mei 2010, 14.00 uur, 1473, HBS 1 - AFC 1,
scheidsrechter: J.Bleije
ass.scheidsrechters: Mevr. A.de Jong en A.J.W.Dirven
18 april 2010, 10.30 uur, 39805, Hilversum 2 - AFC 2 zon
scheidsrechter F.Ozyar
25 april 2010, 11.00 uur, 41033, Hollandia 2 AFC zon 2,
scheidsrechter; H.P.Sio
2 mei 2010, 11.00 uur, 40057, AFC 2 zon - Elinkwijk 2,
scheidsrechter A.C.Wulf. G. Verbij
Contactpersonen
Zat 1, Paul van 't Wout (06-53395840)
Zat 2, Fred ten Nijenhuis (06-53487485)
Zat 3, Eran Hausel (06-46119428)
Zat 4, Joost Harmsen (06-15074259)
Zat 5, Maarten Blokland (06-18887550)
Zat 6, Iain Thompson (06-55326583)
15