14 april 2010 88e jaargang nr. 9
201223
10:30
AFC D5 - DWS D4
207013
10:30
AFC D7 - Roda 23 D5
208993
12:15
AFC D9-AS 80D10
191682
12:15
AFC Dl 1 - Ouderkerk D5
101182
10:30
AFC El -ODIN 59 El
202598
9:00
AFC E3 - SDZ E3
197813
10:30
AFC E5 - Chabab E2
191308
10:30
AFC E7 - Pancratius E6
183663
9:00
AFC E8 - AGB E2
182488
10:30
AFC E9 - Ouderkerk E4
202583
9:00
AFC El 1 - SDW E3
206615
9:00
AFC E12 - Legmeervogels E8
182910
9:00
AFC E14 - Roda 23 E14
215015
9:00
AFC F4 - Pancratius F3
213351
9:00
AFC F7 - Roda 23 F6
216092
9:00
AFC F8 - Pancratius F10
Uit programma
zaterdag 24 april
67688
14:30
TOB 1 - AFC l
69322
14:30
Kadoelen sv 3 - AFC 3
70274
14:45
Volendam (rkav) 9 - AFC 5
74902
11:30
ABN AMRO 3 - AFC 8
125271
14:30
KSJB VEI - AFC VEI
125367
14:30
Sporting Martinus VEI - AFC VE2
2102
14:30
Argon Al AFC Al (zat)
78535
15:00
Zeeburgia Al - AFC A2(zat)
2618
12:30
ADO Den Flaag Dl - AFC Dl
199113
12:30
Nieuw Sloten D3 - AFC D4
199123
9:30
Abcoude D3 - AFC D6
199131
9:00
WV-HEDW D4 - AFC D8
199138
9:00
GeuzenM'meer D7 - AFC D10
223592
10:00
Diemen E2 - AFC E2
202524
9:30
Eendracht'82 El - AFC E6
202540
12:00
Blauw Wit Amsterdam E3 - AFC E10
182881
9:30
Sloterdijk E4 - AFC El3
189025
13:00
Legmeervogels E13 - AFC E15
223580
9:00
Weesp FC E3 - AFC E16
203952
11:00
Legmeervogels F1 - AFC F2
203957
8:45
Buitenveldert F4 - AFC F3
203966
9:00
Legmeervogels F3 - AFC F5
203974
9:30
ZSGO/WMS F2 - AFC F6
205751
10:00
WA/Spartaan F4 - AFC F9
214597
9:00
Amstelveen F3 - AFC F10
Thuis programma zondag 25 april
1173
14:30
AFC
1 - Feyenoord 1
46038
11:45
AFC
5 - Ouderkerk 2
46048
11:45
AFC
6 - WC 2
46059
14:45
AFC
7 - Ouderkerk 3
46066
11:45
AFC
8 -KDO 4
46092
14:45
AFC
10 - RAP 9
46096
14:45
AFC
11 - Overamstellieverdjes 4
161504
14:45
AFC
Al - Legmeervogels Al
81745
14:45
AFC
B2(zat) - Hellas Sport B1
179938
9:00
AFC
B3 - RAP BI
179961
11:45
AFC
B5 - Legmeervogels B4
60432
9:00
AFC
Cl - WA/Spartaan Cl
85926
11:45
AFC
C2(zat) - Volendam Cl
60443
9:00
AFC
C2 - Roda 23 Cl
180729
9:00
AFC
C4 - Overbos C2
180741
9:00
AFC
C7-AS 80 C10
Uit programma zondag 25 april
41033
11:00
40723
11:30
47076
14:30
138086
12:45
179170
12:00
179925
12:00
180737
10:00
180749
10:00
180779
9:45
Hollandia 2 - AFC 2
Voorland 2 - AFC 3
RAP 6 - AFC 9
Waterwijk B1 - AFC B1
WA/Spartaan BI - AFC B2
Diemen B4 - AFC B4
TOG Cl - AFC C3
Roda 23 C3 - AFC C5
AS 80 C3 - AFC C6
Thuis programma woensdag 28 april
179185 18:45 AFC B2(zon) - KDO BI
Uit programma woensdag 28 april
199108 18:45 Almere FC D1 - AFC D3
Thuis programma zaterdag 1 mei
67044 14.30 AFC 1 - HBC 1
69389 14:45 AFC 3 - KSJB 2
69403 12:15 AFC 4 - Overbos 3
69409 12:15 AFC 5 - Altius 2
76503 17:00 AFC 8 - JOSAV'graafsmeer 4
77432 14:45 AFC 10 - Aalsmeer 6
125139 14:45 AFC VEI - Ajax VEI
126935 14:45 AFC VE3 - Bloemendaal VE2
2097 14:30 AFC Al zat - Cambuur Al
2809 12:00 AFC Cl zat - Omni world Cl
199119 10:30 AFC D4 - AFC D5
203020 10:30 AFC D7 - Sporting Martinus D2
193448 12:15 AFC D8 - Pancratius D10
197306 12:15 AFC Dl 1 - Pancratius D12
223595 10:30 AFC E5 - AFC E4
206624 9:00 AFC E8 - Legmeervogels E7
191165 10:30 AFC E9 - ZSGO/WMS E2
183314 9:00 AFC E10 - Swift E4
210110 10:30 AFC E12 - Nieuw Sloten sv E4
200362 9:00 AFC El 5 - Dijk De E9
223581 10:30 AFC E16 - WV-HEDW E3
212347 10:30 AFC F2 - Swift F1
215377 9:00 AFC F5 - Arsenal ASV F1
212822 9:00 AFC F7 - RKAVIC F2
215112 9:00 AFCF9-SDZF10
Uit programma
zaterdag 1 mei
69658
11:00
Overbos 2 - AFC 2
77249
12:30
Fortius 3 - AFC 6
74525
10:00
Wartburgia 4 - AFC 7
74941
14:30
RAP 3 - AFC 9
72229
15:00
Argon 6 - AFC11
125509
13:00
GeuzenM'meer VE2 - AFC VE2
2519
12:00
Cambuur BI - AFC BI zat
81599
12:00
Argon B1 - AFC B2 zat
85940
13:00
VSVC1 - AFC C2 zat
91890
11:00
OSVD1 - AFC D2
224576
9:00
Volendam (rkav) D2 - AFC D3
199119
10:30
AFC D4 - AFC D5
199125
12:30
AS'80 D4 - AFC D6
199134
12:30
SDO D3 - AFC D9
199139
9:00
Buitenboys D14 - AFC D10
101183
9:00
SDZ El - AFC El
223585
12:30
SDZ E2 - AFC E2
202505
9:30
RKDESE1 - AFC E3
223595
10:30
AFC E5 - AFC E4
14