3S
v7T2
zaterdag 21 november 2009
AFC 8 (zat) - Wartburgia 5 (zat) 10-1
AFC 9 (zat)-JOS/W'graafsmeer 5 3-3
AFC 10 (zat) - NFC/Brommer 3 (zat) 8-4
AFC 11 (zat) - Abcoude 2 (zat) 5-3
AFC VE3 (zat) - Parkstad sv VE2 (zat) 3-1
AFC D3 - Amstelland United D3 beker 14-0
AFC D4 - Buitenveldert D4 beker 4-2
AFC D9 - Hoofddorp s.v. D7 beker 3-5
AFC D10 - Kadoelen sv MD1 beker 1-2
AFC E Top - FC Omniworld E Top 3-3
AFC E5 - Arsenal ASV El beker 2-7
AFC E15 - Nieuw Sloten sv E8 5-1
AFC F1 - Buitenveldert F4 beker 20-0
AFC F5 - Zwanenburg F3 beker 3-1
AFC F7 - Ouderkerk F2 beker 2-5
DVVA 2 - AFC 2(zat) 2-2
Overbos 3 - AFC 4 (zat) 3-2
Vlug en Vaardig 4 (zat) - AFC 6 (zat) 6-1
ABN AMRO 2 (zat) - AFC 7 (zat) 1-3
Buitenboys VEI (zat) - AFC VE2 (zat) 4-2
Excelsior Al-AFC Al (zat) beker 1-1 AFCw.n.s.
DCG Cl - AFC Cl( zat) beker 0-4
Roda 23 D1 - AFC D1 beker 0-1
JAU D3 - AFC D7 (in Aalsmeer) 2-2
Pancratius Dl 1 - AFC D8 1-8
RAP El-AFC E3 beker 5-6
Arsenal ASV E4 - AFC E7 beker 0-3
Sporting Martinus E5 - AFC E8 1 -4
NFC/Brommer E2 - AFC E14 3-3
Amstelveen F1 - AFC F6 beker 5-4
Diemen F6 - AFC F9 0-5
zondag 22 november 2009
AFC 4 (zon) - Bijlmer 2 2-4
AFC 5 (zon) - Buitenveldert 2 (zon) 5-4
AFC 9 (zon) - WV-HEDW 12 (zon) 4-3
AFC 10 (zon) - Parkstad sv 5 (zon) 1-6
AFC B3 (zon) - Omniworld B2 (zon) 4-2
AFC Cl (zon) - Abcoude Cl 0-2
AFC C4 (zon) - DSS C2 (zon) 2-7
AFC C6 (zon) - GeuzenM'meer C3 (zon) 4-4
Concordia sv 4 (zon) - AFC 6 (zon) 2-2
RKAV 4 (zon) - AFC 7 (zon) 3-2
Eendracht'82 2 (zon) - AFC 8 (zon) 2-2
FIT 7 (zon) - AFC 11 (zon) 2-3
Arsenal ASV Al (zon) - AFC Al (zon) 2-1
GeuzenM'meer B2 (zon) - AFC B4 (zon) 3-2
Omniworld B4 (zon) - AFC B5 (zon) 4-2
Ouderkerk C2 (zon) - AFC C5 (zon) 12-1
Buitenboys C10 (zon) - AFC C7 (zon) 2-9
woensdag 25 november 2009
AFC (zat) C2 - Fc Volendam C2 beker 3-1
zaterdag 28 november 2009
AFC 2 (zat) - Overbos 2 (zat) 2-2
AFC BI (zat) - Cambuur L. BI 3-1
overige wedstrijden afgelast
zaterdag 28 november 2009
Altius 2 (zat) - AFC 5 (zat) 4-2
FC Volendam A2 - AFC Al (zat) 1-2
EDO hfc A1 - AFC A2 (zat) 3-1
Stormvogels Cl - AFC Cl (zat) 0-4
Alphense Boys Dl - AFC Dl 0-3
Haarlem D2 - AFC D2 3-4
overige wedstrijden afgelast
16 december 2009 88e jaargang nr. 5
zondag 29 november 2009
AFC 5 (zon) - RAP 2 (zon) 1 -3
AFC 7 (zon) - RKAVIC 3 (zon) 3-1
AFC 11 (zon) - Sporting A'dam 3 (zon) 2-2
AFC B2(zat) - Argon BI 1-2
AFC B4 (zon) - Sporting Martinus B2 (zon) 2-5
AFC B5 (zon) - Real Sranang B1 (zon) 2-7
AFC C2 (zon) - RKDES Cl (zon) 4-6
AFC C2 (zat) - VSV Cl 4-1
AFC C7 (zon) - Buitenboys C9 (zon) 5-0
overige wedstrijden afgelast
Arsenal ASV 8 (zon) - AFC 10 (zon) 1-5
Purmerend Cl (zon) - AFC Cl (zon) 0-4
TOG C1 (zon) - AFC C3 (zon) 1 -9
Waterwijk C3 AFC C5 (zon)
overige wedstrijden afgelast
zaterdag 5 december 2009
AFC 6 (zat) - Vlug en Vaardig 4 (zat) 4-2
AFC 7 (zat) - ABN AMRO 2 (zat) 3-7
AFC 10 (zat) - SCW 3 (zat) 11 -2
AFC D2-Roda 23 Dl 4-1
VEW 1 (zat) - AFC 1 (zat) 1-8
Arsenal ASV 2 (zat) - AFC 3 (zat) 7-3
VEW 2 (zat) - AFC 4 (zat) 1 -1
Buitenveldert 2 (zat) - AFC 5 (zat) 0-3
Meer de 5 (zat) - AFC 9 (zat)
SDW VEI (zat) - AFC VEI (zat) 6-4
Bloemendaal VEI (zat) - AFC VE2 (zat)
Ajax A2 - AFC Al (zat) 4-0
FC Volendam D1 - AFC D1 0-4
SDOD4-AFCD9 2-14
overige wedstrijden afgelast
zondag 6 december 2009
AFC 6 (zon) - Concordia sv 4 (zon) 2-4
AFC 7 (zon) - RKAV 4 (zon) 0-1
AFC 8 (zon) - Eendracht'82 2 (zon) 1-2
AFC Al (zon) - Arsenal ASV Al (zon) 3-0
AFC B5 (zon) - Omniworld B4 (zon) 3-2 gest.
AFC Cl (zon) - OSV Cl (zon) 2-5
AFC C2 (zat - Blauw Wit Cl Cl 3-0
AFC C7 (zon) - Buitenboys C10 (zon) 13-1
FC Omniworld (av) (zon) - AFC (zon) 0-4
Hoofddorp s.v. 2 (zon) - AFC 2 (zon) 0-4
IVV 2 (zon) - AFC 4 (zon) 3-1
ZRC/Herenmarkt 2 (zon) - AFC 5 (zon) 5-1
WV-HEDW 12 (zon) - AFC 9 (zon)
Diemen B3 (zon) - AFC B4 (zon) 1-8
Ajax Cl-AFC Cl (zat) 1-1
DSS C2 (zon) - AFC C4 (zon) 5-0
Weesp FC C2 (zon) - AFC C5 (zon) C5 n.o.
GeuzenM'meer C3 (zon) - AFC C6 (zon) 3-2
zaterdag 12 december 2009
AFC 1 (zat) - RKAVIC 1 (zat) 2-1
AFC 3 (zat) - DVVA 5 (zat) 3-5
AFC 4 (zat) - RKAVIC 2 (zat) 1 -4
AFC 5 (zat) - Waterwijk 2 (zat) 3-0
AFC 8 (zat) - Fortius 4 (zat) 4-1
AFC 9 (zat) - Buitenveldert 3 (zat) 2-0
AFC 11 (zat) - Pancratius 3 (zat) 3-2
AFC VE2 (zat) - RCH VEI (zat) 4-2
AFC Al (zat) - FC Zwolle Al 4-1
AFC C1 (zat) - FC Zwolle Cl 3-1
AFC Dl - Zeeburgia Dl 3-2
AFCD3-TABAD1 1-1
AFCD4-TOGD1 4-0
AFC D5 - Nieuw Sloten sv D3 5-3
10