18 juni 2009 87e jaargang nr. 11
AFC Pup F 3 2e Klas 11 (najaar)
AFC Pup F 4 3e Klas 23 najaar)
AFC Pup F 5 3e Klas 21 najaar)
TABA F 1
10
8
2
0
26
48-9 K
AFC F 4
9
8
0
1
24
47-11 K
DCG F 3
10
7
1
2
22
38-22 K
WVHEDW F 1
10
8
2
0
26
44-9
ASV Arsenal F 2
10
8
0
2
24
34-13
AFC F 5
8
7
0
1
21
53-9
Zeeburgia F 4
9
6
1
2
19
29-10
SDZF4
9
7
0
2
21
41-13
ASV Arsenal F3
9
7
0
2
21
39-16
Tos Actief F 1
10
6
1
3
19
39-24
DWS F 3
9
5
1
3
16
33-17
DWS F 4
9
5
1
3
16
15-15
Fortius F 2
10
5
2
3
17
38-13
Buitenveldert F 3
6
5
0
1
15
39-8
Sp.Martinus F 5
8
4
2
2
14
22-16
de Meer F 1
10
4
2
4
14
38-32
VVA/Spartaan F3
10
5
0
5
15
31-32
Blauw Wit F 4
10
4
2
4
14
43-29
AFC F 3
10
4
1
5
13
36-26
Sp.Maroc F 2
10
3
0
7
9
15-59
Swift F 3
8
4
0
4
12
34-19
Pancratius F 4
10
4
1
5
13
30-40
Chabab F 3
7
2
0
5
6
18-27
SDZF5
8
3
1
4
10
21-33
Zeeburgia F 5
10
2
0
8
6
11-38
Vole wijekers F 3
9
2
0
7
6
11-27
Pancratius F 6
10
3
0
7
9
29-33
Voorland F 1
9
0
1
8
1
4-65
Blauw Wit F 3
6
1
1
4
4
7-20
Roda'23 F 5
10
1
1
8
4
10-57
Tos Actief F 2
10
0
1
9
1
9-59
Zeeburgia F 9
9
0
0
9
0
5-54
Abcoude F 5
8
0
0
8
0
2-57
JOS/Wgrmeer F 3
teruggetrokken
Turkiyemspor F 2
terugetrokken
NFCF2
teruggetrokken
AFC Pup F 6 3e Klas 20 (najaar)
AFC Pup F 7 4e Klas 25 (najaar)
AFC Pup F 8 4e Klas 26 (najaar)
Pancratius F 5
11
10
0
1
30
71-26 K
Pancratius F 7
10
10
0
0
30
89-6 K
Pancratius F 9
11
10
1
0
31
78-9
LegmeervogF6
10
8
2
0
26
52-15
AFC F 7
10
9
0
1
27
77-7
Pancratius F 10
11
10
0
1
30
75-18
Sp.Martinus F4
10
6
2
2
20
36-27
Legmeervog. F8
10
8
0
2
24
57-17
JOS/Wgrmeer F 3
9
6
0
3
18
68-23
Diemen F 6
10
6
0
4
18
46-29
Roda'23 F 6
10
7
0
3
21
67-18
Roda'23 F 7
11
5
2
4
17
45-22
Abcoude F 4
9
5
0
4
15
25-28
Sp.Martinus F 6
8
6
0
2
18
40-13
Ouderkerk F 5
8
5
1
2
16
41-17
AFC F 6
8
4
2
2
14
23-25
Abcoude F 7
11
5
0
6
15
25-54
Legmeervog. F 9
10
5
1
4
16
45-29
NFCF 1
10
4
2
4
14
25-36
RKDESF4
11
4
0
7
12
23-34
AFC F 8
8
5
0
3
15
34-22
Portugal AdamFl
9
3
2
4
11
24-23
RKAVIC F 5
10
3
1
6
10
30-40
Abcoude F 8
10
3
0
7
9
22-69
Roda'23 F 4
11
3
1
7
10
43-52
Buitenveldert F 7
9
3
0
6
9
17-53
RKAVIC F 6
9
2
2
5
8
17-36
RKAVIC F 3
9
1
1
7
4
9-37
NFC F 4
9
2
0
7
6
13-39
Sp.Martinus F 7
9
2
1
6
7
20-43
Legmeervog F7
10
1
1
8
4
19-50
Aalsmeer F 4
11
1
1
9
4
17-73
RKAVIC F 7
10
1
0
9
3
16-80
Amstell.United F4
9
0
1
8
1
14-39
TABA F 6
9
0
0
9
0
4-105
DCG F 7
10
0
0
10
0
4-97
AFC Pup F 9 5e Klas 15 (najaar)
AFC Pup F 10 5e Klas 14 najaar)
Pancratius F 10
11
9
1
1
28
60-15 K
Roda'23 F 9
9
8
0
1
24
63-14 K
De Dijk F 5
11
9
0
2
27
50-31
Ouderkerk F 7
9
8
0
1
24
58-10
Ouderkerk F 6
8
8
0
1
24
75-10
LegmeervogeF10
10
8
0
2
24
25-14
Amstelveen F 3
10
7
1
2
22
44-12
Pancratius F 11
8
7
0
1
21
44-19
SDZF8
8
4
1
3
13
29-17
Sp.Martinus F 8
10
5
1
4
16
32-27
Roda'23 F 8
10
4
1
5
13
24-36
KDOF2
9
4
1
4
13
24-22
AFC F 9
11
3
2
6
11
45-57
RKAVF5
10
4
1
5
13
26-31
DWVF 5
10
3
0
7
9
23-29
RKDESF5
10
4
0
6
12
27-33
Swift F 5
7
2
2
3
8
18-15
AFC F 10
9
2
1
6
7
23-30
ZSGO/WMS F 3
9
2
2
5
8
18-24
KDOF3
10
2
0
8
6
15-49
Sloterdijk F 4
10
1
0
9
3
4-72
Legmeervog.F 10
11
2
0
9
6
8-57
Buitenveldert F10
10
1
0
9
3
8-80
Abcoude F 9
7
0
0
7
0
7-46
AFC Pup D 3 2e Klas 032 (voorjaar)
Geuzen/MiddDl
DWS D 2
V V A/SpartaanD2
AFC D3
Sloterdijk D 1
PSCK D 1
AFC Pup D 4 2e Klas 035 (voorjaar)
AFC Pup D 5 2e Klas 040 (voorjaar)
9
8
1
0
25
51-12 K
AFC D4
7
6
1
0
19
44-8 K
Roda'23 D 2
10
8
1
1
25
40-11 K
9
7
0
2
21
22-7
SDZD2
8
4
1
3
13
22-18
AFC D 5
10
5
2
3
17
31-21
10
5
0
5
15
17-30
Sp.Maroc D 1
7
3
0
4
9
18-22
Sp.Martinus D 2
9
5
0
5
15
25-21
9
4
1
4
13
28-18
OSVD3
6
2
0
4
6
12-15
TABA A 1
10
4
1
5
13
24-20
10
3
0
7
9
16-31
De Dijk D 2
8
2
0
6
6
18-51
Voorland D 1
9
3
1
5
10
20-35
9
0
0
9
0
3-39
Nieuwendam D 1
teruggetrokken
Amstell.United D2
10
1
1
8
4
24=56
AFC Pup D 6 2e Klas 045
voorjaar)
AFC Pup D 7 3e Klas 054 (voorj
aar)
AFC Pup D 8 3e Klas 058 (voorjaar)
AFC D 6
9
7
2
0
23
54-10 K
Sp.Martinus D5
10
8
1
1
25
58-27 K
AFC D 8
10
7
2
1
23
53-22 K
Fortius D 3
9
6
1
2
19
46-20
Roda'23 D 6
9
6
2
1
20
42-25
Tos Actief D 3
10
6
2
2
20
45-23
Aalsmeer D 1
9
6
1
2
19
28-19
HSV'69 D 1
9
6
0
3
18
39-24
Geuzen/Midd D 4
9
5
1
3
16
33-31
Sp.Martinus D 4
9
3
0
6
9
30-36
AFC D 7
8
3
0
5
9
30-21
TOG D 1
9
4
1
4
13
37-30
AMVJ D 1
10
3
0
7
9
22-37
RKAVD2
8
1
2
5
5
15-43
Ouderkerk D 4
8
1
1
6
4
16-43
Ankaraspor D 1
10
1
0
9
3
19-77
Pancratius D 6
10
0
1
9
1
15-59
Dioemen D 5
10
1
1
8
4
18-53
AFC Pup D 9 3e Klas 053 (voorjaar)
AFC Pup D 10 3e Klas 056
(voorjaar)
AFC D 11+12 3e Klas 057 (voorjaar)
Amstell.United D3
10
7
3
0
24
55-11 K
AFC D 10
10
7
2
1
23
44-25 K
AFC D 11
10
9
0
1
27
58-10 K
Portugal D 1
10
6
3
1
21
38-15
Roda'23 D 7
9
6
1
2
19
48-15
De Meer D 3
10
6
2
2
20
29-27
V en V D 1
9
6
1
2
19
46-16
TABA D 3
9
5
0
4
15
39-39
Geuzen/Midd MD1
9
4
3
2
15
23-15
AFC D 9
9
2
2
5
8
12-40
Legmeervog.D 5
9
4
1
4
13
31-26
AFC D 12
9
4
u
5
12
44-23
Buitenveldert D 3
9
1
1
7
4
10-23
Buitenveldert D 5
9
4
0
5
12
16-21
Pancratius MD 1
9
1
1
7
4
7-34
Nw.Sloten D 4
9
1
0
8
3
7-63
Pancratius D 8
10
0
0
10
0
13-65
RKAVD3
9
1
0
8
3
14-66
AFC Pup D 13 5e
Klas 1
(voorjaar)
AFC Pup D 14 2e Klas 044 (voorjaar)
AFC Pup E 2 le Klas 022 voorjaar)
Ajax D 5
9
9
0
0
27
35-6 K
Roda'23 D 5
10
8
1
1
25
41-21 K
AFC E 2
10
6
2
2
20
50-13 K
AFC D 13
8
3
3
2
12
13-13
RKDES D2
10
4
2
4
14
20-20
SDZE3
10
6
2
2
20
40-17
Haarlem D 3
10
3
3
4
12
19-24
Amstelveen D 2
9
4
1
4
13
23-28
LegmeervogelE 2
10
6
2
2
20
30-18
Buitenveldert D 6
7
3
1
3
10
12-10
Abcoude D 3
8
3
2
3
11
26-21
Roda'23 E 2
9
4
2
3
14
21-28
Pancratius MD 1
9
1
1
7
4
7-34
AFC D 14
10
2
4
4
10
18-26
Nw.Sloten E 2
9
2
0
7
6
18-37
RKAVD3
9
1
0
8
3
14-66
Weesp D 3
7
0
2
5
2
10-22
Blauw Wit E 2
10
1
0
9
3
16-62
AFC Pup E 3 2e Klas 033 voorjaar)
AFC E 3
Roda'23 E 4
Diemen E 4
Sp.Martinus E 4
Legmeervog.E 3
Aalsmeer E 2
AFC Pup E 4 3e Klas 045
AFC Pup E 5 2e Klas 034
9
9
0
0
27
69-6 K
AFC E4
10
8
1
1
25
46-19 K
Pancratius E 5
10
8
1
1
25
40-16 K
10
8
0
2
24
45-22
Geuzen/Midd E 3
10
7
2
1
23
40-16
Roda'23 E 5
10
8
0
2
24
43-18
8
4
0
4
12
23-17
Nw. Sloten E 4
10
3
3
4
12
21-28
AFC E 5
9
3
3
3
12
24-20
9
4
0
5
12
22-29
Blauw Wit E 3
9
3
1
5
10
13-14
SDZE4
9
2
2
5
8
28-35
9
1
0
8
3
5-47
Buitenveldert E 4
8
3
1
4
10
20-25
DCG E 4
10
2
1
7
7
17-32
9
1
0
8
3
13-56
Meteoor E 2
9
0
0
9
0
9-47
Sp.Martinus E 3
10
2
1
7
7
16-47
AFC Pup E 6 3e Klas 046
voorjaar)
AFC Pup E 7 3e Klas 048
voorjaar)
AFC E 8 3e Klas 055
voorjaar)
Parkstad E 1
10
7
1
2
22
55-26 K
AFC E 7
8
7
1
0
22
63-4 K
Pancratius E 7
9
7
1
1
22
36-13 K
De Germaan E 1
10
6
1
3
19
36-25
Diemen E 7
9
6
1
2
19
34-11
RKDES E 4
10
6
1
3
19
40-24
Swift E 4
10
5
2
3
17
40-30
SDZE5
10
4
1
5
13
29-31
AFC E 8
9
4
1
4
13
28-26
Vole wijekers E 3
10
4
0
6
12
30-38
WA/SpartaanE4
8
4
0
4
12
18-26
Tos Actief E 3
9
3
1
5
10
28-28
Sp.Maroc E 2
10
2
2
6
8
33-40
Vlug Vaardig E 2
9
2
1
6
7
16-45
Ouderkerk E 4
9
3
0
6
9
26-35
AFC E 6
10
2
2
6
8
26-61
DWS E 5
10
1
2
7
5
20-63
Abcoude E 5
10
3
0
7
9
15-47
30