A
18 juni 2009 87e jaargang nr. 11
AFC Jun B 6 3e Klas 29
AFC Jun B 7 3e Klas 32
AFC Jun C 1
le Divisie A
ASV Arsenal B1
17
14
2
1
44
77-32 K
Abcoude B 4
18
16
1
1
49
111-15 K
Ajax C 1
22
16
3
3
51
88-22 K
CTO'70 B 2
19
13
0
6
39
90-54
Buitenboys B 5
21
15
2
4
47
126-41
FC Groningen Cl
22
12
6
4
42
54-35
De Germaan B 1
20
13
0
7
38*
109-69
Roda'23 B 7
21
15
2
4
47
60-25
FC Twente/H Cl
22
13
2
7
41
73-32
De Meer B 4
19
10
4
5
34
92-40
AS'80 B 6
18
11
2
5
35
89-57
Heerenveen C 1
22
12
4
6
40
65-37
Voorland B 1
18
10
2
6
32
64-60
Waterwijk B 8
20
10
1
9
31
77-60
AZC 1
22
9
8
5
35
43-34
TOS Actief B 2
20
8
4
8
28
67-57
Diemen B 5
20
9
0
11
27
71-94
AFCC 1
22
10
3
9
33
38-40
TOB B 1
17
8
1
8
25
68-68
Omniworld B 7
21
8
4
9
27*
60-63
Volendam C 1
22
9
5
8
32
41-33
AFC B6
18
8
1
9
25
53-55
KDOB3
15
7
1
7
22
45-51
Omniworld C 1
22
8
6
8
30
41-39
Taba B 2
18
5
1
12
16
47-62
AFC B 7
16
4
2
19
14
44-57
Go Ahead E C 1
22
6
3
13
21
34-64
Geuzen/Midd B 4
15
2
0
13
6
21-93
Buitenboys B 6
21
4
1
16
13
51-149
FC Emmen C 1
22
5
1
16
16
26-74
Buitenveldert B 3
19
1
1
17
4
26-124
Pancratius B 6
18
3
1
14
9*
35-79
Stormvogels C 1
22
4
4
14
16
20-71 D
Meteoor B 1
terugetrokken
TABA B 3
19
3
1
15
7*
34-112
HFC Haarlem C 1
22
4
3
15
15
26-68 D
AFC Jun C 2
3e Divisie A
AFC Jun C 3
Hoofdklasse D
AFC Jun C 4
le Klas J
DEM C 1
22
19
1
2
58
76-21 K
Purmersteij nC 1
26
18
5
3
59
70-24 K
WA/Spart C 1
18
15
1
2
46
58-22 K
KFCC 1
22
17
2
3
53
85-31
Kon HFC C 1
26
17
4
5
55
70-30
RAP C 1
18
13
2
3
41
69-37
Volendam C 1
22
15
2
5
47
73-46
Demen C 1
26
14
5
7
47
61-40
Swift C 1
18
12
1
5
37
63-35
EDO C 1
22
14
0
8
42
85-44
Pancratius C 1
25
14
4
7
46
60-40
Kon HFC C 2
18
8
1
9
25
45-36
Zeeburgia C 2
22
12
3
7
39
46-32
Purmerend C 1
26
13
4
9
43
41-37
DSSC 1
18
6
5
7
23
32-36
AFC C 2
22
10
3
9
33
43-45
OSVC 1
26
13
3
10
42
55-48
KDOC 1
18
7
2
9
23
25-46
Blauw Wit C 1
22
9
4
9
31
45-41
AS'80 C 1
26
11
4
11
37
49-40
Roda'23 C 2
18
6
3
9
21
37-37
DWVC 1
22
6
8
8
26
44-57
Abcoude C 1
26
12
1
13
37
42-52
DCGC2
18
5
4
9
19
29-45
SVW'27 C 1
22
5
4
13
19
39-70
AFC C 3
26
9
7
10
34
47-48
Legmeervog. C 2
18
5
2
11
17
35-46
Overbos C 1
22
3
3
16
12
29-66
Omniworld C 3
26
8
5
13
29
38-60
AFCC 4
18
1
3
14
6
18-71
Koedijk C 1
22
2
5
15
11
18-65 D
Zeeburgia C 3
26
6
9
11
27
32-41
Pancratius C 4
teruggetrokker
D
Vitesse'22 C 1
22
1
3
18
6
16-81 D
RKDESC 1
26
6
8
12
26
41-53 D
Overbos C 2
teruggetrokker
D
Geuzen/Midd C 1
26
6
1
19
19
36-61 D
StormvogelsC2
teruggetrokker
D
DWSC2
26
4
2
20
14
29-90 D
AFC Jun C 5 2e Klas V
AFC Jun C 6 3e Klas 48
AFC Jun C 7 3e Klas 51
Omniworld C 6
18
15
1
2
46
83-17 K
AFC C 6
20
18
1
1
55
121-18 K
Voorland C 1
18
17
1
0
52
118-20 K
Waterwijk C 5
18
13
1
4
40
90-40
Pancratius C 8
19
13
2
4
41
111-33
Diemen C 3
19
13
2
4
41
64-24
Ankaraspor C 1
15
12
1
2
34
77-34
Legmeervog.C 5
20
13
1
6
40
86-34
Pancratius C 5
19
10
5
4
35
61-37
Geuzen/Midd C 2
17
11
0
6
33
50-38
Legmeervog C 6
19
12
0
7
36
86-60
AFCC 7
18
10
2
6
32
74-45
AS'80 C 3
22
10
3
9
33
56-41
Kon HFC C 7
20
10
1
9
30*
61-52
WV-HEDW C 2
20
10
2
8
32
59-51
TOS Actief C 1
18
9
4
5
31
51-42
Kon HFC C 8
20
9
3
8
30
61-59
Geuzen/Midd C 3
20
10
1
9
31
82-66
AFC C 5
17
10
0
7
30
58-40
KDOC3
18
9
2
7
29
80-63
TOS/Actief C 2
19
8
1
10
25
55-73
Buitenboys C 3
18
6
3
9
21
48-65
Sp.Martinus C 4
17
8
2
7
26
61-69
Diemen C 4
20
6
2
12
20
66-81
Weesp C 2
22
6
3
13
21
62-79
Blauw Wit C 5
20
8
0
12
24
71-62
Ouderkerk C 3
19
6
1
12
19
50-74
TABA C 2
19
6
2
11
20
41-59
Kon HFC C 9
19
2
0
17
6
30-157
Roda'23 C 7
17
1
4
12
7
29-95
Almere C 3
20
4
4
12
16
39-66
Overbos C 6
19
2
0
17
6
33-164
Blauw Wit C 6
17
1
1
15
2*
21-113
Fortius C 2
16
4
2
10
14
28-63
RKDESC 3
9
0
0
9
0
13-43
AmstelUnited C 2
18
1
0
17
3
29-127
Abcoude C 3
terugetrokken
JOS/Wgrmeer C 2
AFC Jun C 8 3e Klas 53
AFC Pup D 1 2e Divisie A
AFC Pup D 2 Hoofdklasse B
AFC C 8
22
17
2
3
53
99-42 K
Ajax D 2
22
20
1
1
61
144-10 K
DWS D 1
26
24
2
0
74
147-20 K
Buitenboys C 6
21
15
3
3
48
114-46
AFC D 1
22
18
3
1
57
81-15 Pr
Ajax D 3
26
19
3
4
60
140-25
Voorland C 2
20
14
5
1
47
117-51
Omniworld D 1
22
15
2
5
47
57-24
Diemen D 1
26
17
1
8
52
80-44
Tos Actief C 3
21
14
4
3
46
107-54
Hoofddorp D 1
22
13
2
7
41
57-41
Blauw Wit D 1
26
15
5
6
50
53-59
Muiden C 1
19
12
4
3
40
98-53
Elinkwijk D 1
22
9
5
8
32
50-47
AFC D2
26
15
3
8
48
59-58
AS'80 C 7
22
9
2
11
29
94-88
Stormvogels Dl
22
9
4
9
31
36-43
DCGD 1
26
14
4
8
46
51-34
Omniworld C 8
20
8
3
9
27
75-65
Purmersteij n D 1
22
7
3
12
24
40-64
LegmeervogelsD 1
26
12
3
11
39
66-62
AS'80 C 5
19
7
2
10
23
78-73
Hellas Sport D 1
22
6
4
12
22
32-59
ADO'20 D 1
26
10
3
13
33
39-60
Abcoude C 4
20
7
1
12
22
31-73
Zeeburgia D 2
22
6
3
13
21
24-53
Roda'23 D 1
26
9
4
13
31
48-61
De Meer C 2
24
5
3
16
18
48-106
Kon HFC D 1
22
5
5
12
20
28-65 D
DWVD 1
26
7
3
16
24
42-86
Geuzen/Midd C 4
20
4
2
14
14
50-84
Hoofddorp D 1
22
4
3
15
15
36-97 D
Haarlem D 2
26
8
1
17
22
42-79
Buitenboys C 7
20
3
2
15
11
34-132
Argon D 1
22
2
1
19
7
23-90 D
Abcoude D 1
26
6
1
19
19
36-79 D
Waterwijk C 8
20
2
1
17
7
24-102
Stormvogels D 2
26
5
3
18
18
35-98 D
WV-HEDW C 4
teruggetrokken
Zandvoort D 1
26
2
2
22
8
18-111 D
AFC Pup D 3 2e Klas 17 Najaar)
AFC Pup D 4 2e Klas 19
Najaar)
AFC Pup D 5 2e Klas 21 Najaar)
DWSD2
11
11
0
0
33
67-4 K
AFC D4
9
7
0
2
21
71-6 K
Diemen D 2
11
9
2
0
29
79-14 K
AFC D3
9
7
1
1
22
39-11
Buitenveldert D 2
8
6
2
0
20
42-12
Bijlmer D 1
11
8
3
0
27
66-17
VVA/SpartaanD2
11
7
0
4
21
32-24
Swift D 2
9
6
1
2
19
42-19
Tos Actief D 2
10
6
2
2
20
41-22
Germaan D 1
10
6
2
2
20
38-30
DWSD4
9
6
1
2
19
35-18
AFCD5
8
5
1
2
16
52-11
Nieuw Sloten D 2
11
4
3
4
15
17-22
Blauw Wit D 4
9
5
1
3
16
22-26
Amstell.United D3
10
5
1
4
16
35-40
PSCK D 1
10
3
5
2
14
25-13
Nieuw Sloten D 3
8
5
0
3
15
31-22
Geuzen/Midd. D 2
10
5
0
5
15
47-19
ASV Arsenal D 1
10
4
1
5
13
30-30
ASV Arsenal D 2
10
4
1
5
13
25-40
Zeeburgia D 5
9
4
2
3
14
32-33
Sloterdijk D 1
10
4
1
5
13
26-28
DWVD4
6
2
0
4
6
15-16
Buitenveld.MD 1
9
4
1
4
13
27-31
DRCD 1
9
3
1
5
10
21-34
Sloterdijk D 3
9
1
1
7
4
11-50
Swift D 3
10
3
1
6
10
24-46
Blauw Wit D 3
10
2
0
8
6
9-48
Vole wij ckers D 2
10
1
1
8
4
18-55
TABA D 2
9
2
0
7
6
19-46
DCGD3
11
1
2
8
5
9-28
SDZD3
9
1
0
8
3
14-62
Fortius D 3
11
1
1
9
4
17-77
DWVD3
10
1
0
9
3
15-56
W A/SpartaanD3
T eruggetrokken
Ankaraspor D 1
10
0
0
10
0
9-92
AFC Pup D 6 en D 7 3e Klas 27 (Najaar)
AFC Pup D 8 3e Klas 26 Najaar)
AFC Pup D 9 3e Klas 29 Najaar)
AFC D6
8
8
0
0
24
85-12 K
AFC D 8
10
8
1
1
25
92-10 K
TOG D 1
10
9
1
0
28
75-13 K
SCW D 2
8
8
0
0
24
54-10
Swift D 4
9
7
1
1
22
50-11
Tos Actief D 3
11
9
0
2
27
64-20
Pancratius D 5
11
8
0
3
24
65-27
ASV Arsenal D 3
9
6
2
1
20
38-8
Ouderkerk D 4
11
8
0
3
24
58-22
Roda'23 D 6
11
7
0
4
21
66-24
Buitenveldert D 4
10
6
1
3
19
38-24
Geuzen/Midd.D 4
8
7
1
0
22
45-16
AFC D 7
10
6
0
4
18
38-23
V V ASpartaanD8
8
6
0
2
18
52-15
Diemen D 5
10
6
1
3
19
50-29
Sp.Martinus D 5
9
5
1
3
16
38-23
Nieuw Sloten D 5
10
5
1
4
16
37-38
Jos/Wgrmeer D 3
10
5
2
3
17
35-24
RKAVD2
9
5
1
3
16
33-25
ZRC/HerenmarD2
8
4
0
4
12
34-26
WVHEDW D 3
11
4
0
7
12
47-47
HSV'69 D 1
8
3
0
5
9
44-21
DCGD7
9
3
0
6
9
26-58
Pancratius D 9
10
3
2
5
11
29-52
LegmeervogelD4
10
3
0
7
9
16-44
DCGD6
10
2
0
8
6
29-51
Geuzen/Midd D3
11
2
1
8
7
28-49
Pancratius D 6
11
3
0
8
9
31-57
Pancratius D 7
9
1
0
8
3
23-54
AFCD9
8
2
0
6
6
21-49
KDOD2
10
1
0
9
3
7-109
Blauw Wit D 6
10
0
0
10
0
8-132
Buitenveldert D 5
9
1
0
8
3
12-85
Aalsmeer D 2
11
0
0
11
0
7-109
Blauw Wit D 7
terugetrokken
TABA D 3
11
0
0
11
0
15-73
28