V A
18 juni 2009 87e jaargang nr. 11
AFC Zaterdag
6 4e Klas 405
AFC Zaterdag 7 4e Klas
406
AFC Zaterdag 8 4e Klas 407
Kadoelen 3
24
17
5
2
56
99-54 K
Kadoelen 4
22
16
3
3
51
79-47 K
AFC 8
23
16
4
3
51
81-40 K
Geinburgia 2
24
14
2
8
44
99-54
DVVA 9
22
15
4
3
49
71-39
RKAVIC 4
23
14
3
6
45
102-68
RKAVIC3
24
13
2
9
41
84-64
Arsenal 3
21
13
3
5
42
57-36
Buitenveldert 3
19
11
2
6
35
59-44
Jos/Wgrmeer 4
23
13
1
9
40
108-72
Swift 5
22
12
1
9
37
79-48
WV-HEDW 11
20
11
0
9
33
63-60
Buitenboys 4
19
10
6
3
36
75-51
WGA2
21
11
3
7
36
62-36
Hoofddorp 2
21
10
3
8
33
47-48
AFC 6
22
10
4
8
34
60-58
ABN/AMRO 3
22
10
5
7
35
71-54
ABN/AMRO 6
22
10
1
11
31
61-72
SIZ0 2
22
10
3
9
33
51-46
RKAV2
20
8
4
8
28
72-69
Aalsmeer 5
19
9
3
7
30
57-52
WV-HEDW 9
23
9
4
10
30*
58-65
JOS/wgrm 5
21
9
1
11
28
72-75
Swift 6
21
9
2
10
29
49-49
DCG 2
24
8
4
12
28
52-90
Geuzen/Midd. 4
20
5
5
10
20
37-59
Amstelveen 3
21
8
4
9
28
59-51
Geuzen/Midd 3
23
7
5
11
26
53-61
WV-HEDW 10
22
4
5
13
17
53-85
DVVA 10
21
8
2
11
26
60-72
Wartburgia 3
24
6
6
12
24
65-84
AFC 7
21
4
3
14
15
34-79
Wartburgia 5
21
7
3
11
24
52-54
DWA8
22
7
2
13
23
49-72
Vlug Vaardig 5
20
0
3
17
3
32-92 D
TOS Actief 4
21
6
3
12
21
45-67
ABN/AMRO 2
23
7
2
14
23
53-89
TABA2
22
2
2
18
8
34-93 D
Muiderberg 2
21
4
2
15
14
33-79 D
WC 3 teruggetrokken
AFC Zaterdag
9 4e Klas 408
AFC Zaterdag 10 4e
Klas 409
AFC Veteranen 1 3e Klas 30+ Poule B
Swift 11
22
19
2
1
58*
92-30 K
EDO 2
22
16
0
6
48
74-48 K
ABN AMRO VE 1
19
16
2
1
50
68-22 K
Arsenal 5
21
15
2
4
47
81-32
Hillegom 3
23
13
5
5
44
68-46
Badhoeved.VE 2
21
14
2
5
44
87-48
Aalsmeer 6
23
15
1
7
46
83-47
Concordia 2
20
10
6
4
35*
54-36
Portgugal A VE 1
21
14
1
6
43
77-45
Amstelveen 4
19
13
2
4
41
84-45
AFC 10
23
10
5
8
34*
85-68
Roda'23 VE 2
29
11
5
4
38
58-53
Buitenboys 2
23
11
5
7
37*
62-57
Argon 5
22
10
3
9
33
69-58
Nieu wendam VE2
21
11
3
7
36
58-38
Sp.Martinus 2
21
10
2
9
31*
44-38
Zandvoort 4
20
10
2
8
32
58-49
Amstelveen VE 2
19
8
3
8
27
54-58
AFC 9
19
9
2
8
29
42-58
Terrasvogels 1
23
9
4
10
31
47-60
SCW VE 2
17
7
4
6
25
54-40
Wartburgia 6
22
9
2
11
29
70-92
WV-HEDW 13
20
8
6
6
30
51-56
AFC VE 1
19
7
4
8
25
58-51
SCW 4
23
7
4
12
25
50-58
Hoofddorp 3
21
8
4
9
28
62-64
Arsenal VE 2
20
5
1
14
16
40-75
DVVA 11
23
7
3
13
24
65-64
Ouderkerk 4
22
7
5
10
26
50-63
TOB VE3
20
4
3
13
15
43-61
WV-HEDW 12
22
7
3
12
24
51-65
Waterloo 2
22
7
4
11
24*
55-61
Meteoor VE 2
21
4
1
16
12*
38-109
Swift 10
23
5
2
16
17
30-81
HBC 2
19
4
2
13
14
36-53
Buitenveldert VEI
29
2
3
15
9
37-72
Beursbengels 3
23
4
2
17
14
39-97
Pancratius 2
21
3
2
16
11
37-84 D
Ouderkerk 3
18
3
2
13
11
27-56 D
AFC Veteranen 2 le Klas 45+ Poule C
AFC Veteranen Klassiek
Parkstad VE 3
19
18
0
1
54
94-22 K
Kon HFC
18
16
2
0
50
63-21 K
Real SranangVE2
19
11
3
5
36
65-43
AFC
20
14
1
5
43
72-31
AFC VE 2
20
9
3
8
30
58-56
Hercules
20
13
3
4
42
69-50
Abcoude VE 1
17
9
2
6
29
60-38
Kampong
20
12
3
5
38
69-39
Giram VE 1
19
9
2
8
29
44-38
Concordia
21
11
3
7
36
62-48
Taba VE 2
17
8
2
7
26
46-55
HBS
21
11
2
8
35
74-53
CTO'70 VE 1
18
8
3
7
26*
45-47
Black Devils
21
8
5
8
29
50-46
Uitslagen promotiewedstriden
Wartburgia VE 1
18
6
6
6
24
65-57
Victoria
21
6
5
10
23
46-54
9 mei AFC A 1- FC Zwolle A 1
0-1
Geuzen/Midd VE5
18
7
2
9
23
66-49
Sparta
22
6
4
12
22
56-61
16 mei Argon A 1-
AFC A 1
3-0
Muiderberg VE 2
19
4
1
14
11*
37-81
Quick H
21
6
0
15
18
33-76
12 mei Zwolle A 1-
Argon A 1
4-2
Weesp VE 2
20
0
2
18
2
23-117
HVV
21
3
1
17
10
37-91
Argon A 1 naar volgende ronde
Buitenboys VE 1
teruggetrokken
VOC
22
2
3
17
9
30-91
AFC Junioren Alle Divisie A
AFC Junioren A 2 3e Divisie A
AFC Junioren A 3
le Klas H
Ajax A 2
22
16
2
4
50
69-25 K
DCG A 1
22
14
3
5
45
46-24 K
Waterwijk
20 10
0
1
57
157-25 K
Volendam A 1
22
15
2
5
47
51-28 Pr
Zeeburgia A 1
22
14
1
7
43
56-25 P
Ouderkerk A 1
20 13
3
4
42
66-49 P
Emmen A 1
22
13
3
6
42
56-31 P
DEM A 1
22
14
1
7
43
64-47
Sp.Martinus A 1
20 10
3
7
33
60-47
Argon A 1
22
13
3
6
42
45-23 P
Houten A 1
22
13
4
5
43
44-34 P
Weesp A 1
20 9
2
9
29
63-55 P
AFC A 1
22
12
4
6
40
42-19 P
AFC A 2
22
11
5
6
38
53-28
Roda'23 A 2
20 9
2
9
29
45-46
Zwolle A 1
22
11
1
10
34
54-35 P
WSV'30 A 1
22
9
5
8
32
44-49 P
Hoofddorp A 2
20 8
4
8
28
56-49
Go Ahead A 1
22
-9
6
7
33
46-43
KFC A 1
22
9
6
7
30*
53-51
TABA A 1
20 9
0
11
27
64-70
Quick A 1
22
9
4
9
31
43-43
EDO A 1
22
8
2
12
26
42-51
KDO A 1
20 8
1
11
25
45-74
Omniworld A 1
22
8
2
12
26
46-38
Hellas Sport A 1
22
6
5
11
23
35-42
Pancratius A 2
20 8
3
9
24*
48-78 D
Haarlem A 1
22
7
2
13
23
44-35 PD
DWV A 1
22
5
5
12
20
28-53 PD
AFC A3
20 5
0
15
14*
41-81 D
Flevo Boys A 1
22
2
4
16
10
30-90 D
Hoofddorp A 1
22
2
7
13
13
34-64 D
Overbos A 1
20 2
2
16
6*
37-108 D
Stormvogels A 1
22
0
1
21
1
16-132 D
Roda'23 A 1
22
2
5
14
12
31-62 D
RKAVIC A 1
teruggetrokken
AFC Junioren A 4 2e Klas N
AFC Jun B 1 2e Divisie A
AFC Jun B 2 2e Divisie B
Nw.Sloten A 1
15
12
1
2
36*
52-26 K
AFC B 1
22
20
2
0
61*
71-19 K
Feijenoord B 1
22
19
3
0
60
78-9 K
Pancratius A 5
15
10
1
4
31
59-37
Omniworld B 1
22
13
6
3
45
67-34
Excelsior B 2
22
14
0
8
42
55-42 Pr
NFC A 1
15
9
2
4
29
61-30
FC Volendam 2
22
12
4
6
40
43-36
UVSB 1
22
11
3
8
36
42-41
AFC A 4
16
8
2
6
26
42-38
Quick Boys B 1
22
10
6
6
36
54-45
DHCB 1
22
11
3
8
36
27-26
De Meer A 1
15
6
8
19
42-48
Hollandia B 1
22
10
3
9
33
36-36
Dordrecht B 1
22
10
4
8
34
37-32
Roda'23 A 3
16
6
l
9
19
33-44
DWSB 1
22
8
5
9
29
51-46
Barendrecht B 1
22
9
5
8
32
40-37
Zwanenburg A 2
16
7
l
8
18*
50-52
Hellas Sport B 1
22
7
5
10
26
35-40
ADO DenHaagB2
22
9
4
9
31
35-34
SDZ A 1
16
5
2
9
17
35-52
Houten B 1
22
6
6
10
24
33-40
SVVSMC B 1
22
7
4
11
25
29-45
WV-HEDW A 1
16
1
1
14
1*
21-68
Elinkwijk B 1
22
6
6
10
24
30-39
AFC B 2
22
8
2
12
24*
34-45
RKAV A 1
teruggetrokker
Argon B 1
22
7
3
12
24
33-47
Westlandia B 1
22
7
2
13
23
35-48
Fortius A 1
teruggetrokken
ADO'20 B 1
22
3
4
15
13
26-65 D
Spijkenisse B 1
22
7
5
10
22*
30-34 D
Stormvogels B 1
22
2
6
14
12
29-61 D
Omniworld B 2
22
1
3
18
6
26-75 D
AFC Jun B 3 le Klas I
AFC Jun B 4 2e Klas T
AFC Jun B 5 2e Klas W
"Buitenveldert B 1
24
19
5
0
62
136-35 K
Pancratius B 3
19
14
1
4
43
69-44 K
Amstell.Unitedl
20
14
4
2
46
82-25
AFC B 3
24
19
3
1
61
83-30
Hoofddorp B 4
18
13
1
4
40
64-28
Waterwijk B 5
18
13
2
3
41
78-42
Omniworld B 3
24
18
3
3
53*
117-35
AFC B4
18
10
4
4
34
81-39
Almere B 3
19
11
4
4
37
59-35
AS'80 B 2
24
14
1
9
43
62-49
Roda'23 B 3
17
8
6
3
30
45-26
Waterwijk B 4
16
11
2
3
35
62-39
Waterwijk B 2
24
13
3
8
42
71-57
LegmeervogelsB4
19
8
4
7
28
59-53
Diemen B 3
19
10
3
6
33
100-55
Weesp B 1
24
12
2
10
38
66-70
LegmeervogelsB3
19
8
2
9
26
41-50
De Meer B 1
15
10
1
4
30*
58-39
Geuzen/Midd B 1
24
9
2
13
29
58-72
Kon HFC B 4
17
8
1
8
25
48-46
NFC B 1
17
7
2
8
23
58-76
Buitenboys B 1
23
8
3
12
27
70-75
RKDESB 2
19
7
3
9
24
57-42
AFC B 5
19
4
2
13
14
31-72
Diemen B 2
24
9
3
12
26*
54-56
De Meern B 3
17
6
3
8
21
37-41
Ouderkerk B 2
20
4
1
15
13
41-65
CTO'70 B 1
24
8
2
14
26
47-101
Overbos B 3
19
3
3
13
12
37-66
Geuzen/Midd B3
17
3
2
12
11
36-59
Ouderkerk B 1
24
5
2
17
17
56-83
KDO B 2
18
1
0
17
3
21-124
De Bijk B 2
18
0
1
17
1
23-121
Abcoude B 2
23
3
3
17
12
34-110 D
Blauw Wit B 3
teruggetrokken
JOS/Wgrmeer 2
terugetrokken
Geinburgia B 1
24
1
1
22
4
30-111 D
27