23 juli 2008 86e jaargang nr. 15
AFC Pup D 5 2e Kl 041 Voorjaar 2008
AFC D 5 2e Kl 019 Naj. 2007 kampioen
AFC Pup D 6e en D 7 3eKl 036 Naj.2007
Zeeburgia D 4
10
8
1
1
25
42-10
AFCD 5
7
7
0
0
21
57-8
Blauw Wit D 6
9
9
0
0
27
37-3
AFCD5
10
5
3
2
18
37-17
Roda'23 D 4
7
6
1
0
19
40-7
Zwanenburg D2
9
8
0
1
24
46-6
Ouderkerk D 2
10
5
3
2
17
23-13
Zeeburgia D 4
8
6
1
1
19
43-10
Ouderkerk D 3
9
6
0
3
18
56-14
Roda'23 D 4
10
4
2
4
14
21-29
Sp.Martunus D4
8
5
0
3
15
39-21
AFCD 6
9
6
0
3
18
42-21
Voorland D 1
10
2
1
7
7
20-42
Legmeervog D4
8
5
0
3
15
17-19
AFCD 7
9
4
2
3
14
35-18
Nieuwendam D 1
10
1
1
8
4
19-51
Pancratius D 7
8
4
0
4
12
32-38
Buitenveld ME 1
8
4
1
3
13
9-14
Roda'23 D 5
8
2
1
5
7
19-31
DCG D 5
9
4
0
5
12
29-24
BuitenveldertD4
9
1
1
7
4
13-50
Legmeervog D 5
10
3
1
6
10
25-32
Sp.Martinus D 5
9
1
0
8
3
18-54
Roda'23 D 6
9
2
0
7
6
8-39
WVHEDW D 3
8
0
2
6
2
6-46
Sp.Martinus D 6
9
1
0
8
3
17-44
Buitenvelder D 5
8
0
0
8
0
3-92
AFC D 6/D 7 3e Kl 072 voorj.
08
kampioen
AFC D 8 3e Klas 073 Voorjaar
•2008
AFC D 8 3e Klas 037 Najaar 2007
AFCD6
10
8
1
1
25
71-13
Buitenveld D 4
8
7
0
1
21 29-18
DWS D3
9
9
0
0
27
89-3
DWSD4
10
8
1
1
25
69-19
AFCD 8
9
6
0
3
18 36-19
Pancratius D 8
9
7
1
1
22
46-20
DCGD5
10
5
2
3
17
48-20
Sp.MartinusD5
9
5
0
4
15 30-22
AFCD 8
9
6
1
2
19
41-17
AFCD7
8
3
0
5
9
39-35
Roda'23 D 7
9
4
0
5
12 22-24
DCG D 6
9
5
1
3
16
47-29
AmstelveenD3
8
2
0
6
6
16-66
WVHEDW D 3
9
3
0
6
9 14-25
Roda'23 D 7
9
5
0
4
15
54-20
AMVJ D 2
10
0
0
10
0
9-99
Sloterdijk D 3
10
2
0
8
6
19-42
Roda'23 D 8
9
5
0
4
15
24-43
SCWD2
9
3
1
5
10
26-50
Ouderkerk D 4
8
1
2
5
5
14-40
Sloterdijk D 4
7
1
1
5
4
11-46
NieuwSloten D5
9
0
3
6
3
9-48
SDZD5
9
1
0
8
3
14-59
AFC Pup D 9 3e Klas 038 Najaar 2007
AFC D 9 3e Kl 077 Voorj '08 kampioen
AFC Dl0/12 3e 040 Naj. 2007
kampioen
DWSD4
11
9
1
1
28
68-7
AFCD 9
9
8
1
0
25
48-16
AFC D 12
9
9
0
0
27
78-6
Zwanenburg D3
10
9
0
1
27
47-14
Roda'23 D 9
9
7
0
2
21
37-15
TosActief D 4
9
7
1
1
22
54-20
Swift D 5
10
7
0
3
21
33-25
Ouderkerk D 5
10
5
2
3
17
34-23
Blauw Wit D 8
9
6
0
3
18
54-26
Ouderkerk D 5
8
5
0
3
15
34-15
Arsenal D 4
9
2
2
5
8
11-24
Arsenal D 4
8
5
1
2
16
22-16
Sp.Martinus D7
8
5
0
3
15
24-17
DCG D 7
9
2
1
6
7
14-30
Amstelland D3
9
5
0
4
15
47-24
Roda'23 D 9
10
4
1
5
13
37-37
Legmeervog D6
10
0
2
8
2
10-46
Geuzen/M D 6
8
4
0
4
12
22-30
AFCD9
9
4
0
5
12
27-26
DOBD 1
7
2
0
4
6
21-30
Legmeervog D6
10
4
0
6
12
15-48
AFC Pup D 10 3e Kl 080 Voorjaar2008
Taba D 5
8
2
0
6
6
11-54
Buitenveld D 6
8
3
0
5
9
24-29
DOB Dl
7
6
0
1
18
29-12
Ouderkerk D 7
9
2
0
7
6
16-55
DCGD7
9
3
0
6
9
23-30
AFC D 10
8
5
2
1
17
26-18
Roda'23 D 11
8
1
1
6
4
12-41
Ouderkerk D 6
9
2
0
7
6
14-44
Roda'23 D 11
8
2
2
4
8
21-21
AFC D 10
9
1
1
7
4
17-52
Pancratius D 9
10
0
0
10
0
11-65
Taba D 5
6
1
1
4
4
9-20
Ouderkerk D 7
7
0
3
4
3
12-26
AFC Pup D 11 4e Klas 003 Voorjaar 2008
AFC Pup D 11 4e Klas 03 Najaar 2007
AFC Pup E 1 Hoofdklasse D
Legmeervog D9
10
8
1
1
25
31-14
Diemen D 1
10
9
0
1
27
63-14
Ouderkerk E 1
22
20
0
2
60
125-38
SVW'27 D 9
10
8
0
2
24
43-13
AFC D 11
9
7
1
1
22
30-12
Ajax E 1
22
19
2
1
59
172-24
AFCD 11
10
5
2
3
17
29-11
Kon HFCD 12
9
7
0
2
21
29-9
AFC E 1
22
15
0
7
45
113-70
Pancratius D 11
10
5
1
4
16
29-23
Legmeervog D9
10
6
3
1
21
25-13
RKAVIC E 1
20
12
2
6
38
76-38
Argon D 10
10
2
0
8
6
14-40
Zwanenburg D5
9
4
2
3
14
14-18
Haarlem E 2
21
11
4
6
37
86-46
DCG D 10
10
0
0
10
0
11-56
Hoofddorp D 12
9
4
1
4
13
22-15
VSVE 1
21
12
8
37
105-78
Overbos D 9
9
3
1
5
10
9-21
Roda'23 E 1
22
9
2
11
29
67-84
AFC D 12 3e Kl 074 Voorj. 2008 kampioen
CSWD7
8
2
1
5
7
11-30
DSSE 1
21
7
3
11
24
65-74
AFC D 12
10
8
0
2
24
60-13
Houten D 10
8
2
0
6
6
10-12
RAPE 1
22
6
3
13
21
69-104
Zwanenburg D 3
10
7
2
1
23
47-19
Waterwijk D 12
6
1
1
4
4
5-19
Pancratius E 1
22
4
0
18
12
42-135
Legmeervog. D 5
9
5
2
2
17
32-26
AS'80 17
7
0
2
5
2
10-22
Kon HFC E 1
21
2
2
17
8
40-140
Buitenveld. MD 1
8
2
2
4
8
16-18
Fortius D 4
10
0
2
8
2
6-49
DCG E 1
22
2
1
19
7
28-157
Sp.Martinus D 6
8
1
0
7
3
16-44
Pancratius D 8
9
1
0
8
3
23-74
AFC Pup E 2 le Klas J Najaar 2007
AFC Pup E 2 le Klas 021 Voorjaar 2008
AFC E 3 2eKl 20 Naj. .2007 kampioen
Martinus E 1
11
11
0
0
33
66-13
Zwanenburg El
10
8
1
1
25
41-25
AFC E 3
7
6
1
0
19
37-15
DWVE 1
10
9
0
1
27
57-23
AFCE2
10
8
0
2
24
62-28
Blauw Wit E 2
6
6
0
0
18
47-4
WC E 1
10
7
0
3
21
55-20
Ouderkerk E 3
10
7
1
2
22
64-38
BuitenvelderE3
8
5
1
2
16
33-16
RKJDES E 1
10
6
1
3
19
40-35
DWVE 1
10
2
1
7
7
31-39
Legmeervog E5
8
4
1
3
13
26-24
LegmeervogE2
10
5
0
5
15
23-29
Buitenboys E 3
10
2
1
7
7
32-53
Diemen E 3
8
3
1
4
10
23-28
Roda'23 E 3
10
5
0
5
15
27-39
Weesp E 2
10
1
0
9
3
28-75
Nw.Sloten E 2
7
3
0
4
9
34-27
Jos/WgrmeeEl
9
4
1
4
13
38-41
Arsenal E 2
7
1
3
3
6
12-21
ZwanenburE 1
10
3
0
7
9
22-38
AFC Pup E 3 2eKL033 Voorj.08
kampioen
RKAVE 1
7
0
4
3
4
9-31
Aalsmeer E 1
10
2
3
5
9
23-47
AFCE3
10
8
1
1
25
37-14
Sp.Martinus E4
7
0
1
6
1
21-62
AFCE2
10
2
1
7
7
24-34
Taba E 2
10
7
2
1
23
38-21
Roda'23 E 4
3
0
0
3
0
2-16
PancratiusE3
10
1
1
8
4
21-50
SDZE2
10
6
0
4
18
31-18
Hoofddorp E 2
8
0
1
7
1
11-38
RKDESE 2
10
4
1
5
13
33-26
Amstelveen E 2
10
2
0
8
6
15-40
Aalsmeer E 2
10
1
0
9
3
15-50
28