23 juli 2008 86e jaargang nr. 15
AFC Zaterdag 5 4e Klas 405
AFC Zaterdag 6
4e Klas 406
AFC Zaterdag 7 4e KI 4e Klas 407
Geuzen/Mid 3
20
17
1
2
52
85-33
Swift 5
22
18
1
3
55
87-42
Buitenveld.3
19
15
0
4
45
68-43
DVVA9
21
15
4
2
49
89-49
Aalsmeer 4
22
17
3
2
54
107-31
Swift 6
20
13
4
3
43
75-38
Geinburgia 2
20
12
1
7
36*
70-53
Kadoelen 4
22
15
1
6
46
89-46
WVHEDW 11
20
10
1
9
31
73-61
Kadoelen 3
19
10
5
4
35
55-32
Arsenal 3
22
12
4
6
40
63-36
Tos Actief 4
20
8
4
8
28
46-36
WVHEDW 9
21
10
4
7
34
68-65
WVHEDW 10
22
10
3
9
33
54-61
AFC 7
19
8
3
8
27
49-52
Wartburgia 3
19
9
1
9
28
58-64
DVVA 10
22
9
2
11
29
61-63
ABNAMRO 6
20
8
3
9
27
39-48
AFC 5
21
8
2
11
26
54-67
AFC 6
22
7
4
11
25
65-82
Wartburgia 6
20
8
2
10
26
50-50
Jos/Wgrm 4
20
7
1
12
22
59-68
SCW 4
22
8
1
13
25
57-77
DWA11
20
6
5
9
23
45-42
DCG 2
19
7
0
12
20*
71-85
Vlug&Vaardig 5
22
9
1
12
25*
61-83
TABA2
20
6
5
9
23
45-56
VlugVaard.4
20
5
4
11
18*
58-83
Jos/Wgrmeer 5
22
5
5
12
20
50-69
Geuzen/Midd 5
20
6
5
9
23
45-66
Muiderberg 2
17
3
4
10
13
36-67
Geuzen/Midd 4
22
4
4
14
16
39-72
RAP 6 D
18
3
2
13
8*
37-80
RAP 4 D
21
2
1
18
7
37-74
RAP 5 D
22
3
1
18
9*
41-112
AFC Zaterdag 8 4e Klas 408
AFC Zaterdag 9
4e K1409 kampioen
AFC Zaterdag 10 5e Klas 507
Legmeerv.2
23
19
3
1
60
126-34
AFC 9
22
18
2
2
56
91-31
WVHEDW 17
25
22
2
1
68
121-37
Buitenboys 4
22
14
3
5
45
89-43
EDO 2
20
14
4
2
46
54-29
Arsenal 5
24
20
0
4
60
100-40
Buitenboys 2
23
13
4
6
43
57-53
Hoofddorp 2
21
15
1
5
46
86-48
Aalsmeer 6
25
17
2
6
53
96-49
AFC 8
22
13
3
6
42
80-51
Argon 5
21
12
4
5
40
84-38
AFC 10
23
15
3
5
48
93-60
Swift 11
21
12
2
7
37*
63-41
RKAV2
22
12
2
8
38
76-47
Wartburgia 10
22
12
3
7
39
91-54
Ouderkerk 3
22
11
4
7
37
74-68
Zandvoort 6
23
9
5
9
32
51-61
Diemen 2
25
12
3
10
39
85-62
Sp.Martinus 2
22
7
7
8
27*
74-41
Ametsleveen4
21
9
3
9
30
54-59
Waterwijk 3
25
12
2
11
38
67-82
Almere 3
21
8
3
10
24*
59-62
Terrasvogels 1
22
9
2
11
29
51-59
Abcoude 2
21
10
3
8
33
80-62
Beursbegels 3
23
6
5
12
23
53-83
IJmuiden 5
22
8
2
12
26
53-60
Almere 5
23
8
0
15
24
65-87
WVHEDW 12
23
6
2
15
20
43-82
RAP 8
24
7
2
15
23
54-92
Zeeburgia 4
24
6
6
12
24
53-71
RAP 7
22
5
2
15
17
36-73
Zwanenburg4
23
7
0
16
21
49-88
WVHEDW 18
24
5
2
17
17
38-91
Pancratius 2
22
5
2
15
17
41-80
Waterloo 2
20
4
4
12
16
47-66
Muiden 2
24
4
2
18
14
32-111
Zandvoort 5 D
22
4
2
16
13*
44-101
WC 3 D
23
1
3
19
6
28-100
Badhoeved 2 D
23
3
3
17
12
42-117
Amstelv. 6 D
22
3
1
18
10
54-94
AFC Veteranen 1 3e Klas C 30+
AFC Veteranen 2 3e Klas B 30+
AFC Veteranen Klassiek
ABN/AMRO 1
20
16
2
2
50
81-27
Nieuwendam2
20
14
3
3
45
98-34
Kon HFC
22
17
3
2
54
79-24
Arsenal 2
19
11
4
4
37
69-41
Real Sranang 3
19
13
2
4
41
96-57
AFC
22
13
4
5
43
74-33
Amstelveen 2
18
9
5
4
31*
53-41
Parkstad 2
19
11
2
6
35
52-41
Victoria
22
13
3
6
42
70-35
Weesp 1
20
10
0
10
30
70-62
Buitenveldert 1
19
9
4
6
31
47-40
Kampong
21
13
1
7
40
54-39
TOS Actief 2
19
9
2
8
29
39-38
Portugal Adam 1
20
9
4
7
31
48-46
HBS
22
10
4
8
34
49-41
Roda'23 2
20
8
4
8
28
59-52
Wherevogels 2
19
9
2
8
28*
72-60
Quick H
22
9
3
10
30
48-78
Muiden 1
20
8
2
10
26
46-68
AFC 2
20
7
4
9
25
46-53
Hercules
22
8
5
9
29
54-48
SCW 2
20
7
3
10
24
43-49
De Meteoor 3
20
7
2
11
23
44-68
Black Devils
22
7
5
10
26
43-49
AFC 1
20
7
2
11
23
45-52
TOB 3
19
6
3
10
21
53-65
Sparta
22
7
5
10
26
43-52
Buitenboys 1
19
4
3
12
14*
44-73
DCG 2
20
6
2
12
20
36-52
Concordia
22
7
4
11
25
40-48
TABA2
19
3
3
13
12
38-84
Tos Actief 1
19
2
0
17
6
27-103
VOC
22
3
4
15
13
33-71
HVV
22
3
1
17
10
34-92
AFC Jun. A 1 2e Div. A kamp. promotie
AFC Jun. A 2 3e Div A
AFC Jun A 3 Hoofdklasse D
AFC Al
22
15
3
4
48
55-22
Almere A 1
22
15
3
4
48
96-41
Roda'23 A 1
22
15
5
2
50
87-25
Volendam A 2
22
14
4
4
46
65-29
Purmerend A 1
22
15
2
5
47
58-31
Concordia A 1
22
16
2
4
50
81-33
Argon A 1
22
14
3
5
45
48-18
DCG Al
22
13
6
3
45
71-35
Pancratius A 1
22
14
0
8
42
84-38
Huizen A 1
22
12
3
7
39
34-34
DEM Al
22
14
1
7
43
74-56
OSVA1
22
13
4
5
41*
71-32
DWSA1
22
8
8
6
32
42-37
Zeeburgia A 1
22
12
4
6
40
53-27
VSVA1
22
10
6
6
36
51-50
Young Boys A 1
22
9
4
9
31
32-36
AFC A 2
22
10
5
7
35
62-46
Legmeervog.A 1
22
10
5
7
35
50-50
Hollandia A 1
22
8
7
7
31
33-44
EDO Al
22
9
3
10
30
52-40
Almere A 2
22
9
7
6
34
96-63
GVVVA1
22
5
7
10
22
36-47
DWVA 1
22
5
8
9
23
46-72
HBCA1
22
8
2
12
26
42-84
AFC34A 1
22
7
1
14
22
38-50
Hoofddorp A 1
22
5
8
9
23
46-48
A.S.80A1
22
5
3
14
18
49-90
Stormv/T A P/D
22
5
4
13
19
31-54
HellasSp Al P/D
22
6
2
14
20
46-78
AFC A3 D
22
5
3
14
15*
42-76
Ijsselm.A 1 D
22
4
6
12
18
31-43
SVW'27 A 1 D
22
4
3
15
15
27-64
DWSA3 D
22
3
3
16
12
41-101
Roda'46 A 1 D
22
4
4
14
16
27-58
Vitesse22Al D
22
0
2
20
*-1
16-109
Weesp A 1 D
22
3
2
17
11
61-113
AFC Jun A 4 2e Klasse K
AFC Jun A 5 3e Klasse M
AFC Jun B 1 2e Divisie A
Concordia A 2
20
19
1
0
58
98-19
Kon HFCA4
22
20
1
1
61
108-9
IJsselmeerv. B1
22
18
1
3
55
70-27
Ouderkerk A 1
20
19
0
1
57
105-20
DIOA 1
22
18
2
2
51*
120-34
AFC B 1
22
15
3
4
45*
59-28
Velsen A 2
20
11
5
4
38
56-39
Heemstede A 1
20
13
1
6
40
104-55
Elinkwijk B 1
22
11
6
5
36*
45-31
DSSA2
22
9
4
9
31
54-59
Kon HFC A 3
22
13
1
8
40
112-39
Houten B 1
22
10
4
8
34
37-38
Onze GezellenAl
19
8
3
8
27
47-50
VogelenzangA 1
22
12
2
6
38
92-44
Volendam B 2
22
9
3
10
30
41-35
Bloemendaal A 2
21
8
1
12
24*
48-55
Hoofddorp A 4
22
11
1
10
34
54-57
Hollandia B 1
22
9
2
11
29
47-36
Hoofddorp A 3
17
7
2
8
23
49-53
AFC A 5
20
11
0
9
32*
84-58
Argon B 1
22
8
4
10
28
37-38
Pancratius A 3
19
6
5
8
22*
42-56
ZwanenburgA2
22
9
4
9
31
91-66
Almere B 1
22
7
6
9
27
32-42
Hillegom A 1
20
7
0
13
21
44-79
Arsenal A 1
21
8
3
10
27
71-59
HellasSport B1
22
7
4
11
25
30-45
RCHA1
19
6
4
9
19*
34-45
HBCA3
21
4
2
15
14
61-98
Quick Boys B 1
22
6
6
10
24
38-46
BSMA 1
20
6
1
13
18*
43-58
Alliance '22 A3
19
4
1
14
12*
41-105
AFC'34 B 1 D
22
5
2
15
17
22-56
Roda'23 A 3
18
2
4
12
10
16-52
Hoofddorp A 5
22
4
0
18
12
47-154
GWV B 1 D
22
4
5
13
17
34-70
AFC A 4
17
3
0
14
8*
32-83
Concordia A 3
21
0
2
19
1*
15-222
26